Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Úrvalsdeild karla

17 teams across 6 seasons, 2021 to 2026

  • Úrvalsdeild karla
#TeamSsnPGDPts
1Víkingur Reykjavík6132+187294
2Breiðablik6132+103249
3Valur6132+77221
4KR6132+17193
5Stjarnan6132+11189
6KA6132-2188
7FH6132-3170
8Fram5110-8145
9ÍA5110-53122
10Keflavik488-4389
11ÍBV488-4786
12HK Kópavogur366-5965
13Fylkir366-7454
14Vestri244-2645
15Leiknir R.244-4242
16Afturelding122-1021
17Thor Akureyri122-2821

Data coverage for Úrvalsdeild karla →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources