Croatian First Football League
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Croatia263
- Bosnia and Herzegovina33
- Spain18
- Austria16
- North Macedonia12
- Slovenia12
- Portugal10
- Albania9
- Montenegro9
- Nigeria8
- Serbia8
- Brazil7
- France7
- Kosovo7
- Sweden6
- Switzerland6
- Australia5
- Colombia5
- Germany5
- Italy5
- Japan5
- Ukraine5
- Ghana4
- Netherlands4
- Argentina3
- Belgium3
- Côte d'Ivoire3
- Denmark3
- Greece3
- Mauritania3
- Slovakia3
- Algeria2
- Bulgaria2
- Chile2
- Gabon2
- Gambia2
- Hungary2
- Iran2
- Moldova2
- Morocco2
- Poland2
- Armenia1
- Azerbaijan1
- Burkina Faso1
- Cape Verde1
- Czechia1
- England1
- Finland1
- Georgia1
- Iraq1
- Israel1
- Lithuania1
- Mali1
- Mexico1
- Peru1
- Romania1
- Russia1
- Scotland1
- Senegal1
- Tunisia1
- Türkiye1
- Uganda1
- Uruguay1
- USA1
- Wales1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1653 of 1684 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 997 matches with a stored lineup.
- 13
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
M. MarinaVaraždin· 37yVaraždinM37621435316.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | HNK Gorica | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | HNK Gorica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | NK Slaven Belupo | 2 | 1 | 28 | 15 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | NK Slaven Belupo | 1 | 1 | 27 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | NK Slaven Belupo | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Varaždin | 0 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Varaždin | 0 | 0 | 28 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Varaždin | 1 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2026-27 | Varaždin | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 |
2
Anthony KalikHNK Hajduk Split· 29yHNK Hajduk SplitM291781124906.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | HNK Hajduk Split | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | HNK Gorica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | HNK Hajduk Split | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | HNK Gorica | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | HNK Gorica | 7 | 5 | 27 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | HNK Gorica | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | HNK Hajduk Split | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | HNK Hajduk Split | 1 | 2 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | HNK Hajduk Split | 3 | 1 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | HNK Hajduk Split | 1 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 |
3
Einar GalileaIstra 1961· 32yIstra 1961D326171461–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rudeš | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Istra 1961 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Istra 1961 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Istra 1961 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Istra 1961 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 12 | 1 | – |
4
Slavko BlagojevićIstra 1961· 39yIstra 1961M390879454–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Istra 1961 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Istra 1961 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Istra 1961 | 0 | 3 | 23 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Istra 1961 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Istra 1961 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Istra 1961 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 8 | 1 | – |
5
J. MersinajNK Slaven Belupo· 27yNK Slaven BelupoD27311224216.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0 | 0 | 23 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0 | 1 | 32 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | NK Osijek | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | NK Osijek | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2026-27 | NK Slaven Belupo | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
6
Tomislav BožićNK Slaven Belupo· 39yNK Slaven BelupoD391021493706.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | NK Slaven Belupo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | NK Slaven Belupo | 2 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | NK Slaven Belupo | 2 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | NK Slaven Belupo | 0 | 0 | 29 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | NK Slaven Belupo | 1 | 0 | 18 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | NK Slaven Belupo | 3 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | NK Slaven Belupo | 1 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2026-27 | NK Slaven Belupo | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 |
7
Dario MarešićHNK Hajduk Split· 27yHNK Hajduk SplitD27621323627.25
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Istra 1961 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 7 | 2 | – |
| 2023-24 | Istra 1961 | 1 | 0 | 31 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Istra 1961 | 3 | 0 | 33 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | HNK Hajduk Split | 0 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7.33 |
| 2025-26 | Istra 1961 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2026-27 | HNK Hajduk Split | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 7.36 |
8
M. MarićNK Lokomotiva Zagreb· 28yNK Lokomotiva ZagrebM2896106353–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 5 | 1 | 32 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 | 3 | 31 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 | 2 | 34 | 5 | 1 | – |
9
Kristijan LovrićRudeš· 30yRudešF305512863426.53
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | HNK Gorica | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | HNK Gorica | 14 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | HNK Gorica | 15 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | HNK Gorica | 8 | 3 | 21 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | NK Osijek | 2 | 2 | 11 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | NK Osijek | 0 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | NK Osijek | 7 | 5 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rudeš | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6.53 |
9
B. GodaDinamo Zagreb· 28yDinamo ZagrebD28651103416.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | NK Slaven Belupo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | NK Slaven Belupo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | NK Slaven Belupo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | NK Slaven Belupo | 0 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | NK Slaven Belupo | 0 | 1 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rijeka | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rijeka | 4 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rijeka | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Dinamo Zagreb | 0 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2026-27 | Dinamo Zagreb | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.49 |
9
J. PrsirHNK Gorica· 26yHNK GoricaM2616151553416.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | HNK Gorica | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | HNK Gorica | 2 | 1 | 29 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | HNK Gorica | 1 | 5 | 34 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | HNK Gorica | 3 | 3 | 33 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | HNK Gorica | 3 | 2 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | HNK Gorica | 7 | 3 | 32 | 8 | 0 | 6.86 |
12
Josip MišićDinamo Zagreb· 32yDinamo ZagrebM329111743327.34
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rijeka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 2 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 1 | 34 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Dinamo Zagreb | 0 | 2 | 32 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Dinamo Zagreb | 0 | 2 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 3 | 31 | 8 | 0 | 7.40 |
| 2026-27 | Dinamo Zagreb | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7.15 |
12
Marko LivajaHNK Hajduk Split· 33yHNK Hajduk SplitF3394431733326.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | HNK Hajduk Split | 6 | 5 | 12 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | HNK Hajduk Split | 28 | 6 | 34 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | HNK Hajduk Split | 19 | 13 | 34 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | HNK Hajduk Split | 10 | 4 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | HNK Hajduk Split | 19 | 9 | 34 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | HNK Hajduk Split | 9 | 6 | 25 | 6 | 1 | 6.98 |
| 2026-27 | HNK Hajduk Split | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
14A. BosecVukovarVukovarD–4151303216.26
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Inter Zaprešić | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | NK Slaven Belupo | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | NK Slaven Belupo | 1 | 3 | 25 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | NK Slaven Belupo | 0 | 4 | 28 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | NK Slaven Belupo | 0 | 4 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | NK Slaven Belupo | 0 | 3 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Vukovar | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.26 |
14
Denis KolingerNK Lokomotiva Zagreb· 32yNK Lokomotiva ZagrebD3260573216.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 27 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0 | 0 | 30 | 8 | 1 | 6.80 |
14
M. LeovacNK Lokomotiva Zagreb· 38yNK Lokomotiva ZagrebD3854853206.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Dinamo Zagreb | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Dinamo Zagreb | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | NK Osijek | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | NK Osijek | 2 | 1 | 21 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.57 |
17
Ante ErcegHNK Gorica· 36yHNK GoricaF36384863136.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | HNK Hajduk Split | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | NK Osijek | 4 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | NK Osijek | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Istra 1961 | 11 | 1 | 21 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Istra 1961 | 7 | 2 | 21 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | HNK Gorica | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | HNK Gorica | 6 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 6.57 |
| 2026-27 | HNK Gorica | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 |
17
Frano MlinarIstra 1961· 34yIstra 1961M345491311–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Inter Zaprešić | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | NK Slaven Belupo | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Istra 1961 | 0 | 3 | 33 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Istra 1961 | 2 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Istra 1961 | 2 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
19
M. SteenvoordenHNK Gorica· 33yHNK GoricaD333173293–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | HNK Gorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | HNK Gorica | 1 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 2 | – |
| 2021-22 | HNK Gorica | 0 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | HNK Gorica | 1 | 0 | 25 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | HNK Gorica | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | HNK Gorica | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
19
S. RistovskiDinamo Zagreb· 34yDinamo ZagrebD34713117292–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Dinamo Zagreb | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 6 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Dinamo Zagreb | 4 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Dinamo Zagreb | 0 | 2 | 26 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 2 | 27 | 10 | 1 | – |
22
E. CokajNK Osijek· 27yNK OsijekM2731060281–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 | 8 | 28 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | NK Osijek | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
22
I. LepinjicaNK Slaven Belupo· 27yNK Slaven BelupoM276151280–
24
A. MajstorovicRijeka· 33yRijekaD33431042736.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | NK Osijek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | NK Osijek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Istra 1961 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Istra 1961 | 1 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rijeka | 0 | 1 | 31 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rijeka | 0 | 0 | 28 | 7 | 1 | 6.95 |
| 2026-27 | Rijeka | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 6.79 |
24M. AgbekpornuNK Slaven BelupoNK Slaven BelupoM–25592736.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | NK Slaven Belupo | 0 | 3 | 26 | 15 | 2 | – |
| 2024-25 | NK Slaven Belupo | 1 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | NK Slaven Belupo | 1 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 6.84 |
24
Luka HujberIstra 1961· 27yIstra 1961D272587271–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Istra 1961 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Istra 1961 | 0 | 3 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Istra 1961 | 1 | 1 | 33 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Istra 1961 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
24
B. BogojevicHNK Gorica· 28yHNK GoricaF281751132706.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | NK Slaven Belupo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | NK Slaven Belupo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | NK Slaven Belupo | 1 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | NK Slaven Belupo | 1 | 1 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rijeka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rijeka | 2 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rijeka | 0 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | HNK Gorica | 4 | 3 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2025-26 | Rijeka | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2026-27 | HNK Gorica | 4 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 |
28
S. PericHNK Gorica· 29yHNK GoricaD29311242626.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Šibenik | 0 | 1 | 28 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Šibenik | 1 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Šibenik | 1 | 0 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | HNK Gorica | 0 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 1 | 6.83 |
| 2026-27 | HNK Gorica | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.63 |
28
L. JelenicNK Osijek· 26yNK OsijekD26611282616.82
28
M. MuhammedHNK Gorica· 30yHNK GoricaD302127261–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | HNK Gorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | HNK Gorica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | HNK Gorica | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | HNK Gorica | 1 | 1 | 20 | 9 | 0 | – |
31
Vedran JugovićNK Osijek· 37yNK OsijekM37931192516.23
32
L. SelahiRijeka· 27yRijekaM2792122241–
32
Igor PostonjskiVaraždin· 31yVaraždinM3111449240–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Inter Zaprešić | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Inter Zaprešić | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Varaždin | 0 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Varaždin | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Varaždin | 7 | 1 | 30 | 10 | 0 | – |
34
Advan KadušićIstra 1961· 29yIstra 1961D29291222316.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Istra 1961 | 1 | 4 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Istra 1961 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Istra 1961 | 0 | 2 | 31 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Istra 1961 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2026-27 | Istra 1961 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
34
J. MitrovicNK Slaven Belupo· 26yNK Slaven BelupoM2625121422316.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Inter Zaprešić | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | HNK Gorica | 4 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | HNK Gorica | 1 | 1 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | HNK Gorica | 4 | 2 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | HNK Gorica | 4 | 4 | 31 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | NK Slaven Belupo | 8 | 2 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2026-27 | NK Slaven Belupo | 3 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
34M. NdockytRijekaRijekaM–96992306.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | NK Osijek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | NK Osijek | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | NK Osijek | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | HNK Gorica | 3 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | HNK Gorica | 2 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | HNK Gorica | 1 | 4 | 33 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rijeka | 3 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
37
J. SukHNK Gorica· 37yHNK GoricaM3712141222–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | HNK Gorica | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | HNK Gorica | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | – |
| 2020-21 | HNK Gorica | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | HNK Gorica | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | HNK Gorica | 2 | 1 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
37
Sandro KulenovićDinamo Zagreb· 26yDinamo ZagrebF265591472206.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Dinamo Zagreb | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rijeka | 7 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 10 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 9 | 6 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Dinamo Zagreb | 7 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Dinamo Zagreb | 15 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Dinamo Zagreb | 6 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 6.76 |
39
Bruno PetkovićDinamo Zagreb· 32yDinamo ZagrebF325723112211–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Dinamo Zagreb | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Dinamo Zagreb | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Dinamo Zagreb | 9 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Dinamo Zagreb | 7 | 5 | 30 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Dinamo Zagreb | 10 | 6 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Dinamo Zagreb | 11 | 5 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Dinamo Zagreb | 4 | 3 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
39
M. DevetakRijeka· 27yRijekaD27210952116.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Istra 1961 | 0 | 2 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rijeka | 1 | 2 | 31 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rijeka | 1 | 5 | 26 | 8 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2026-27 | Rijeka | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
39
Ramón MiérezNK Osijek· 29yNK OsijekF29639106211–
39
Slavko BralićRudeš· 33yRudešD3343852116.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | NK Osijek | 0 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | HNK Gorica | 3 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | NK Osijek | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | NK Osijek | 1 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | HNK Gorica | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rudeš | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6.61 |
39
Ivan KrstanovićNK Slaven Belupo· 43yNK Slaven BelupoF4352570210–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | NK Slaven Belupo | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | NK Slaven Belupo | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | NK Slaven Belupo | 8 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | NK Slaven Belupo | 10 | 2 | 28 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | NK Slaven Belupo | 5 | 2 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
39M. ZaperNK Lokomotiva ZagrebNK Lokomotiva ZagrebM–196832106.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | NK Osijek | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | NK Osijek | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | NK Osijek | 5 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | NK Osijek | 6 | 3 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | NK Osijek | 1 | 2 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | HNK Hajduk Split | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
39
Stefan SimićHNK Hajduk Split· 31yHNK Hajduk SplitD313048210–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | HNK Hajduk Split | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | HNK Hajduk Split | 1 | 0 | 11 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | HNK Hajduk Split | 1 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | HNK Hajduk Split | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
47
F. KaracicNK Lokomotiva Zagreb· 30yNK Lokomotiva ZagrebD301110712016.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rudeš | 1 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3 | 4 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | HNK Hajduk Split | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7.22 |
| 2025-26 | NK Osijek | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2026-27 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6.44 |
47
Iker PozoHNK Gorica· 26yHNK GoricaM2646562017.29
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Šibenik | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Šibenik | 0 | 0 | 19 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | HNK Gorica | 4 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 0 | 7.29 |
47
Marijan ČabrajaNK Lokomotiva Zagreb· 29yNK Lokomotiva ZagrebD2945502016.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | HNK Gorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | HNK Gorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Dinamo Zagreb | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | HNK Gorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rijeka | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rijeka | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | HNK Gorica | 1 | 4 | 30 | 8 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2026-27 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5.57 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources