
Croatian First Football League
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Croatia263
- Bosnia and Herzegovina33
- Spain18
- Austria16
- North Macedonia12
- Slovenia12
- Portugal10
- Albania9
- Montenegro9
- Nigeria8
- Serbia8
- Brazil7
- France7
- Kosovo7
- Sweden6
- Switzerland6
- Australia5
- Colombia5
- Germany5
- Italy5
- Japan5
- Ukraine5
- Ghana4
- Netherlands4
- Argentina3
- Belgium3
- Côte d'Ivoire3
- Denmark3
- Greece3
- Mauritania3
- Slovakia3
- Algeria2
- Bulgaria2
- Chile2
- Gabon2
- Gambia2
- Hungary2
- Iran2
- Moldova2
- Morocco2
- Poland2
- Armenia1
- Azerbaijan1
- Burkina Faso1
- Cape Verde1
- Czechia1
- England1
- Finland1
- Georgia1
- Iraq1
- Israel1
- Lithuania1
- Mali1
- Mexico1
- Peru1
- Romania1
- Russia1
- Scotland1
- Senegal1
- Tunisia1
- Türkiye1
- Uganda1
- Uruguay1
- USA1
- Wales1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1653 of 1684 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 997 matches with a stored lineup.
- 13
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
149
A. KaveljHNK Gorica· 21yHNK GoricaM214263816.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Šibenik | 1 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | HNK Gorica | 3 | 2 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | HNK Gorica | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
149
F. MaglicaVaraždin· 29yVaraždinD291963807.16
149
V. KoskiIstra 1961· 24yIstra 1961D24026380–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Istra 1961 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Istra 1961 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Istra 1961 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
154
Marko PjacaDinamo Zagreb· 31yDinamo ZagrebM3113106120–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Rijeka | 7 | 4 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Dinamo Zagreb | 6 | 6 | 34 | 0 | 0 | – |
154
Dušan VukovićNK Lokomotiva Zagreb· 24yNK Lokomotiva ZagrebF249761806.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3 | 2 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 |
154V. PetkovicRudešRudešF–906170–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Varaždin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Varaždin | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 3 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | NK Osijek | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | HNK Gorica | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Istra 1961 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rudeš | 1 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
154
L. BanovecNK Slaven Belupo· 25yNK Slaven BelupoM2561061906.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Varaždin | 0 | 3 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Varaždin | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Vukovar | 3 | 5 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | NK Slaven Belupo | 3 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
154
Zvonimir ŠarlijaHNK Hajduk Split· 30yHNK Hajduk SplitD303161190–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | HNK Hajduk Split | 2 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | HNK Hajduk Split | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | HNK Hajduk Split | 1 | 1 | 27 | 9 | 0 | – |
159
R. MuricNK Slaven Belupo· 30yNK Slaven BelupoF3030186050–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rijeka | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rijeka | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rijeka | 8 | 6 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rijeka | 11 | 10 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | NK Slaven Belupo | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | NK Slaven Belupo | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
159
M. BakrarDinamo Zagreb· 25yDinamo ZagrebF251866060–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Istra 1961 | 8 | 2 | 31 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Dinamo Zagreb | 10 | 4 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
159
Adrion PajazitiHNK Hajduk Split· 23yHNK Hajduk SplitM2343601206.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | HNK Gorica | 3 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | HNK Hajduk Split | 1 | 1 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | HNK Hajduk Split | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 6.90 |
159
E. CokajNK Osijek· 27yNK OsijekM2731060281–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 | 8 | 28 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | NK Osijek | 0 | 1 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
159
D. MinaŠibenik· 27yŠibenikD272160131–
159Luka VrzićHNK GoricaHNK GoricaM–2160206.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | HNK Gorica | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | HNK Gorica | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | HNK Gorica | 1 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | HNK Gorica | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
165
Mijo CaktašNK Osijek· 34yNK OsijekM3473559200–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | HNK Hajduk Split | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | HNK Hajduk Split | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | HNK Hajduk Split | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | HNK Hajduk Split | 9 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | NK Osijek | 5 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | NK Osijek | 8 | 3 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | NK Osijek | 7 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
165
Arnel JakupovićNK Osijek· 28yNK OsijekF2814359907.13
165
P. PušićNK Osijek· 27yNK OsijekM276859111–
165M. AgbekpornuNK Slaven BelupoNK Slaven BelupoM–2559273–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | NK Slaven Belupo | 0 | 3 | 26 | 15 | 2 | – |
| 2024-25 | NK Slaven Belupo | 1 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | NK Slaven Belupo | 1 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 0 | – |
165
Renan GuedesNK Osijek· 28yNK OsijekD28035970–
170
Dino PerićDinamo Zagreb· 32yDinamo ZagrebD3210357121–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Dinamo Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Dinamo Zagreb | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Dinamo Zagreb | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
170
Abdoulie Sanyang BambaHNK Hajduk Split· 27yHNK Hajduk SplitF278557807.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | HNK Hajduk Split | 2 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | HNK Hajduk Split | 3 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | HNK Hajduk Split | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 7.14 |
170
Denis KolingerNK Lokomotiva Zagreb· 32yNK Lokomotiva ZagrebD326057321–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 27 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0 | 0 | 30 | 8 | 1 | – |
170
Šimun MikolčićNK Osijek· 22yNK OsijekM224257706.61
170
M. BorasNK Slaven Belupo· 25yNK Slaven BelupoD25205750–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | NK Slaven Belupo | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | NK Slaven Belupo | 0 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | NK Slaven Belupo | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
170
S. MoharramiDinamo Zagreb· 30yDinamo ZagrebD30145760–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Dinamo Zagreb | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Dinamo Zagreb | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Dinamo Zagreb | 1 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Dinamo Zagreb | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Dinamo Zagreb | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
176
Adriano JagušićNK Slaven Belupo· 21yNK Slaven BelupoM211175630–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | NK Slaven Belupo | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | NK Slaven Belupo | 3 | 3 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | NK Slaven Belupo | 7 | 4 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
176
Tonio TeklićNK Osijek· 27yNK OsijekM2710156111–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | HNK Hajduk Split | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Varaždin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | HNK Hajduk Split | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Varaždin | 8 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | NK Osijek | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
176
K. FućakIstra 1961· 27yIstra 1961F27735680–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | NK Osijek | 0 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | HNK Gorica | 5 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | NK Osijek | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | NK Osijek | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Istra 1961 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
176
Iker PozoHNK Gorica· 26yHNK GoricaM264656201–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Šibenik | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Šibenik | 0 | 0 | 19 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | HNK Gorica | 4 | 6 | 30 | 11 | 0 | – |
176
Vinko SoldoNK Slaven Belupo· 28yNK Slaven BelupoD281056100–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | NK Slaven Belupo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | NK Slaven Belupo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | NK Slaven Belupo | 0 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | NK Slaven Belupo | 0 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
176
F. FetaiNK Lokomotiva Zagreb· 21yNK Lokomotiva ZagrebM2100561906.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0 | 0 | 29 | 13 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.59 |
182
S. LoncarIstra 1961· 29yIstra 1961M2917855191–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rijeka | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rijeka | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rijeka | 2 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Istra 1961 | 6 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Istra 1961 | 3 | 6 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
182
A. JovicicHNK Gorica· 31yHNK GoricaD315255191–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | HNK Gorica | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | HNK Gorica | 2 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | HNK Gorica | 2 | 1 | 32 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | HNK Gorica | 0 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
182
Lovre KalinićHNK Hajduk Split· 36yHNK Hajduk SplitG36005560–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | HNK Hajduk Split | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | HNK Hajduk Split | 0 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | HNK Hajduk Split | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | HNK Hajduk Split | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | HNK Hajduk Split | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
185
Ilija NestorovskiNK Slaven Belupo· 36yNK Slaven BelupoF36227541727.37
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | NK Slaven Belupo | 7 | 2 | 22 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | NK Slaven Belupo | 6 | 3 | 21 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | NK Slaven Belupo | 9 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 7.37 |
185I. TuciNK Lokomotiva ZagrebNK Lokomotiva ZagrebF–20854100–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 6 | 5 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 6 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
185
G. VidovicDinamo Zagreb· 22yDinamo ZagrebM2213754406.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Dinamo Zagreb | 7 | 3 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Dinamo Zagreb | 6 | 4 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Dinamo Zagreb | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
185
F. UremovicHNK Hajduk Split· 29yHNK Hajduk SplitD293254130–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | HNK Hajduk Split | 1 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | HNK Hajduk Split | 2 | 1 | 30 | 10 | 0 | – |
185
Ivan ČovićNK Slaven Belupo· 36yNK Slaven BelupoG3600541006.33
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | NK Slaven Belupo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | NK Slaven Belupo | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | NK Slaven Belupo | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | NK Slaven Belupo | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | NK Slaven Belupo | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | NK Slaven Belupo | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | NK Slaven Belupo | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.33 |
190
Marin ŠotičekHNK Hajduk Split· 22yHNK Hajduk SplitM2211153706.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 9 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | HNK Hajduk Split | 2 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
190
Jorgo PëllumbiVaraždin· 26yVaraždinD261153142–
190
F. KolicIstra 1961· 23yIstra 1961G230053307.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | NK Osijek | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Istra 1961 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Istra 1961 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Istra 1961 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 |
193
Ante CrnacNK Slaven Belupo· 22yNK Slaven BelupoF2211152100–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | NK Slaven Belupo | 2 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | NK Slaven Belupo | 6 | 1 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | NK Slaven Belupo | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | – |
193
Yassine BenrahouHNK Hajduk Split· 27yHNK Hajduk SplitM27975230–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | HNK Hajduk Split | 4 | 4 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | HNK Hajduk Split | 2 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | HNK Hajduk Split | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | HNK Hajduk Split | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
193
N. DjouahraRijeka· 26yRijekaM26645220–
193
Amer HirošNK Osijek· 30yNK OsijekM30335290–
193
I. CanjugaVaraždin· 20yVaraždinM203652607.33
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Varaždin | 0 | 3 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Varaždin | 3 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.33 |
193
L. MarinIstra 1961· 28yIstra 1961D28265280–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Istra 1961 | 1 | 4 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Istra 1961 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
193
P. BrlekNK Osijek· 32yNK OsijekM32205270–
193D. StefuljNK Slaven BelupoNK Slaven BelupoD–1252140–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Varaždin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rijeka | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Dinamo Zagreb | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Dinamo Zagreb | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | NK Slaven Belupo | 1 | 1 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources