Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Erovnuli Liga

17 teams across 4 seasons, 2022 to 2026

  • Erovnuli Liga
#TeamSsnPGDPts
1Dila Gori4137+73245
2Dinamo Batumi4137+48228
3Dinamo Tbilisi4137+66227
4Torpedo Kutaisi4137+48224
5Iberia 19993101+75207
6Samgurali Tskaltubo4137+5181
7Gagra4137-66146
8Telavi3108-41109
9Kolkheti-1913272-4863
10Rustavi129+1252
11Saburtalo Tbilisi136+247
12Sioni Bolnisi136-2236
13Gareji136-1334
14Samtredia136-2827
15Spaeri129-1126
16Meshakhte129-2717
17Locomotive Tbilisi136-738

Data coverage for Erovnuli Liga →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources