Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Fortuna Liga

15 teams across 3 seasons

#TeamSsnPGDPts
1Slovan Bratislava353+51112
2Žilina354+46106
3Spartak Trnava354+37102
4Podbrezová354+1480
5Zemplín Michalovce354-1569
6Dunajská Streda231+4266
7FC Košice353+266
8Ružomberok354-3751
9Komárno354-3050
10AS Trenčín353-4349
11Skalica354-3744
12DAC Dunajská Streda122+1032
13Tatran Prešov122-1321
14Dukla Banská Bystrica122-1617
15Dukla Banská Bystrica110-1110

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football