Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

134 teams across 29 seasons, 1990-91 to 2019-20

  • La Liga
  • Segunda Division
  • Segunda División B Group (4 divisions)
#TeamSsnPGDPts
1Valencia Mestalla22828-71023
2Alcoyano18686+1751003
3L'Hospitalet19724+104972
4Sabadell19712-26962
5RCD Espanyol B17638+68857
6Lleida15560+124852
7Badalona16600+51850
8Barcelona Atlètic14522+199819
9Hércules14522+192782
10Gimnàstic de Tarragona14524+113745
11Castellón13484+134725
12Gramenet13494+121724
13Benidorm15570-49688
14Sant Andreu13496+93652
15UE Figueres12456+47607
16Villarreal B10372+125583
17Ontinyent13496-80579
18Mallorca B11420+11566
19Alicante9342+162553
20Atlético Baleares10382+53550
21Terrassa11418-10548
22Orihuela11410-35506
23Atlético Levante10372-15478
24Elche7266+152383
25Gandía8304-40371
26Cartagena7266+79368
27Gavà8304-70368
28Novelda7266-26344
29Yeclano8306+1338
30Cornellà6218+30330
31Llagostera6220+20305
32Villajoyosa CF6228-11300
33Olímpic de Xàtiva5192+15277
34Real Murcia5190+66266
35Olot6218-17265
36Girona6228-31265
37Huracán Valencia5192+43263
38Dénia5190+2259
39Levante5190+95255
40FC Andorra6218-96223
41Reus Deportiu4154+2217
42Osasuna Promesas4152-25195
43Ebro4142-11194
44Deportivo Aragón5190-83194
45Alzira5190-102181
46UDA Gramenet3114+10167
47Manlleu4152+11166
48Huesca3114-6153
49Reus3114-14153
50Eldense4152-106153
51Prat4144-44147
52Teruel3114-9143
53Sporting Mahonés4152-118131
54Premià4152-121126
55CE Mataró3114-41123
56Palamós CF3114-73114
57Getafe276+21106
58Elche Ilicitano276-399
59Pájara Playas276-1199
60Atlético Madrileño276+2198
61UD Logroñés276-796
62Peralada276-291
63Atlético Saguntino276-989
64Eivissa276-1788
65Toledo276-386
66Conquense276-3682
67Real Madrid Castilla138+3280
68Constància278-3978
69RCD Mallorca138+2573
70Ejea266-1571
71Mensajero276-5571
72Torrevieja276-2870
73Lorca Deportiva138+2267
74Valdepeñas276-2366
75Las Palmas138+1463
76Burgos138+1059
77Lanzarote138+357
78Badajoz138+4956
79Peña Deportiva276-6155
80RSD Alcalá138-152
81Recreativo de Huelva138+2851
82Villarreal138+2251
83Córdoba138+2251
84UB Conquense138-451
85CP Méridadefunct 2000138+2249
86Granada138+2047
87CM Peralta138-1346
88Águilas138-2145
89Melilla138+1144
90CD Alfaro138-1244
91Miapuesta138-1344
92Mar Menor138-1343
93CF Talavera de la Reina138-1343
94Gáldar138-1843
95Manacor276-9143
96Leganes138+142
97Llíria276-10242
98Formentera138-1641
99Alcorcón138-1841
100Burriana138-2140
101La Nucía128+139
102Tomelloso138+1138
103Fuengirola138-738
104AgD Ceuta138-1038
105Pobla de Mafumet138-1338
106Ibiza138+437
107Estepona138-937
108Sóller138-2537
109Vecindario138-1936
110Lorca FCdefunct 2022138-2836
111CD Onda138-2936
112Betis Deportivo138+135
113Llosetense138-2835
114Atlético Sanluqueño138-1234
115Marino138-1334
116Santa Eulàlia138-2034
117Extremadura138-1233
118Rubí138-1333
119Barbastro138-2233
120Linense138-931
121Los Boliches138-1831
122Binissalem140-3930
123Sevilla Atlético138-1229
124Las Palmas II138-1028
125Telde138-2028
126Santboià138-3028
127Peña Sport138-3528
128Roldán138-1727
129Oliva138-2226
130Peralta138-5024
131Europa138-3621
132Horadada138-4119
133Cieza138-5319
134Torrent138-5518

Data coverage for Segunda División B Group 3 →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources