
Primera Federación Group 2
Split from Segunda División B Group 3 (?–2021), Segunda División B Group 4 (?–2021), Segunda División B Group 1 (?–2021), Segunda División B Group 2 (?–2021)
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Águilas
- Alcorcón
- Alcoyano
- Algeciras
- Amorebieta
- Antequera
- Athletic Bilbao B
- Atlético Baleares
- Atlético Madrileño
- Atlético Sanluqueño
- Barcelona Atlètic
- Betis Deportivo
- Calahorra
- Cartagena
- Castellón
- Cornellà
- Eldense
- Europa
- Gimnàstic de Tarragona
- Hércules
- Huesca
- Ibiza
- Intercity
- Juventud Torremolinos
- La Nucía
- Marbella
- Numancia
- Osasuna Promesas
- Rayo Majadahonda
- Real Jaén
- Real Madrid Castilla
- Real Murcia
- Real Sociedad B
- Real Unión
- Real Zaragoza
- Sabadell
- Sant Andreu
- SD Logroñés
- Sevilla Atlético
- Tarazona
- Teruel
- UD Logroñés
- Villarreal B
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 841 of 860 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
239N. GuilenSevilla AtléticoSevilla Atlético—20060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sevilla Atlético | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
239Nico NjallaAntequeraAntequera—20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Antequera | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
239
O. SanzGimnàstic de TarragonaGimnàstic de Tarragona—200170
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 |
239O. SoldevilaHérculesHércules—20001
239Oier CalvilloCalahorraCalahorra—20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Calahorra | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
239Oriol SoldevilaIntercityIntercity—20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Intercity | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
239P. DarbraSant AndreuSant Andreu—20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sant Andreu | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
239Quique RiveroReal UniónReal Unión—20070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Real Unión | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
239R. DacostaCartagenaCartagena—20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Cartagena | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
239R. Diz AcenaAntequeraAntequera—20050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Antequera | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
239Robert SimónGimnàstic de TarragonaGimnàstic de Tarragona—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
239RuboReal ZaragozaReal Zaragoza—20030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Real Zaragoza | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
239S. El FtouhiIbizaIbiza—20021
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Ibiza | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
239Sergi GarcíaSabadellSabadell—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sabadell | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
239T. AguadoRayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda +1—20060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Alcorcón | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Rayo Majadahonda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
239
Unai GómezAthletic Bilbao BAthletic Bilbao B—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Athletic Bilbao B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
239X. HuarteOsasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas—20070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Osasuna Promesas | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
374A. G. GarciaSant AndreuSant Andreu—14000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sant Andreu | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
374M. BabanzillaGimnàstic de TarragonaGimnàstic de Tarragona +1—13090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Europa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
374D. GomezGimnàstic de TarragonaGimnàstic de Tarragona—12000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
374N. MartinezCartagenaCartagena—120100
374A. SolaAtlético MadrileñoAtlético Madrileño +1—11000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Ibiza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Atlético Madrileño | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
374C. Tidiane ThiamVillarreal BVillarreal B—11091
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Villarreal B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Villarreal B | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
374D. AguadoReal Madrid CastillaReal Madrid Castilla—11000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Real Madrid Castilla | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
374M. Gil RodriguezAtlético MadrileñoAtlético Madrileño—11020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Atlético Madrileño | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
374Pau SansReal ZaragozaReal Zaragoza—11030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Real Zaragoza | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
374S. SerranoSant AndreuSant Andreu—11020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sant Andreu | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
374T. SanchezAlgecirasAlgeciras—110181
374V. OlmedoReal MurciaReal Murcia—11020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Real Murcia | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
374Y. BallesterosAlcorcónAlcorcón—11040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Alcorcón | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
374A. AmaroRayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda—10010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Rayo Majadahonda | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
374A. del MoralTeruelTeruel—10060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Teruel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
374A. EscassiMarbellaMarbella—10081
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Marbella | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
374
A. EspigaresReal UniónReal Unión—10040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Real Unión | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
374
A. GarridoBarcelona AtlèticBarcelona Atlètic—10010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Barcelona Atlètic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
374A. GonzalezReal MurciaReal Murcia—10050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Real Murcia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Real Murcia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Real Murcia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
374A. HerediaÁguilasÁguilas—10020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Águilas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
374
A. HernandezCartagenaCartagena—10010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Cartagena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
374A. LeivaReal Madrid CastillaReal Madrid Castilla—10020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Real Madrid Castilla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
374A. LupuGimnàstic de TarragonaGimnàstic de Tarragona—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
374A. MontoroReal UniónReal Unión—10061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Real Unión | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources