
Primera Federación Group 2
Split from Segunda División B Group 3 (?–2021), Segunda División B Group 4 (?–2021), Segunda División B Group 1 (?–2021), Segunda División B Group 2 (?–2021)
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Águilas
- Alcorcón
- Alcoyano
- Algeciras
- Amorebieta
- Antequera
- Athletic Bilbao B
- Atlético Baleares
- Atlético Madrileño
- Atlético Sanluqueño
- Barcelona Atlètic
- Betis Deportivo
- Calahorra
- Cartagena
- Castellón
- Cornellà
- Eldense
- Europa
- Gimnàstic de Tarragona
- Hércules
- Huesca
- Ibiza
- Intercity
- Juventud Torremolinos
- La Nucía
- Marbella
- Numancia
- Osasuna Promesas
- Rayo Majadahonda
- Real Jaén
- Real Madrid Castilla
- Real Murcia
- Real Sociedad B
- Real Unión
- Real Zaragoza
- Sabadell
- Sant Andreu
- SD Logroñés
- Sevilla Atlético
- Tarazona
- Teruel
- UD Logroñés
- Villarreal B
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 841 of 860 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
239Gil MuntadasCornellàCornellà—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Cornellà | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
239GoriEuropaEuropa +1—20031
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Juventud Torremolinos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Europa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
239H. AlbisuaTeruelTeruel +1—200140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Amorebieta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Teruel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Teruel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
239I. AlvarezRayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda +1—20030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Atlético Sanluqueño | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Rayo Majadahonda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
239I. SierraVillarreal BVillarreal B—20080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Villarreal B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
239Imanol SarriegiSD LogroñésSD Logroñés—20090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | SD Logroñés | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
239J. AntonAntequeraAntequera +1—200161
239J. BiabianyAntequeraAntequera—20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Antequera | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
239J. CalaveraIbizaIbiza +2—200130
239J. CarrionSabadellSabadell—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sabadell | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
239J. CastilloAtlético MadrileñoAtlético Madrileño—20030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Atlético Madrileño | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Atlético Madrileño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
239J. DorrioAmorebietaAmorebieta—20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Amorebieta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
239J. GallasteguiAtlético SanluqueñoAtlético Sanluqueño—20050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Atlético Sanluqueño | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
239J. GomezTarazonaTarazona +1—20030
239J. MonserrateAtlético MadrileñoAtlético Madrileño—20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Atlético Madrileño | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
239J. RojasAlcorcónAlcorcón +1—200160
239J. SerranoAtlético MadrileñoAtlético Madrileño—200110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Atlético Madrileño | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
239
Javier RuedaReal MurciaReal Murcia—20071
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Real Murcia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
239Joao Pedro PalmbergReal MurciaReal Murcia—20081
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Real Murcia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Real Murcia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
239Jon CaboAthletic Bilbao BAthletic Bilbao B—20030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Athletic Bilbao B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
239
Jon GorrotxategiReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad B—20080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
239Jorge AguirreReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad B—20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
239Jorge GarcíaLa NucíaLa Nucía—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | La Nucía | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
239JosedaGimnàstic de TarragonaGimnàstic de Tarragona +1—200110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Teruel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
239
Juan CarlosReal MurciaReal Murcia—20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Real Murcia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
239Julen MonrealSD LogroñésSD Logroñés—20081
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | SD Logroñés | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
239Julián MahicasNumanciaNumancia—20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Numancia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
239K. SanchezCartagenaCartagena—20061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Cartagena | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
239K. SosuBetis DeportivoBetis Deportivo—20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Betis Deportivo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
239KokeAtlético MadrileñoAtlético Madrileño—20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Atlético Madrileño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Atlético Madrileño | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
239L. BeltranAlcoyanoAlcoyano—20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Alcoyano | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
239L. BilbaoAthletic Bilbao BAthletic Bilbao B—20070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Athletic Bilbao B | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
239L. BuronReal MurciaReal Murcia—20040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Real Murcia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
239Luis AlcaldeMarbellaMarbella—20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Marbella | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
239M. BarbozaJuventud TorremolinosJuventud Torremolinos +1—20070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Atlético Madrileño | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Juventud Torremolinos | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
239M. Puch HerrantzHérculesHércules—20020
239M. SierraSevilla AtléticoSevilla Atlético—20031
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sevilla Atlético | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
239Marc BaróAtlético BalearesAtlético Baleares—20040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Atlético Baleares | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
239Martinez ChechuTarazonaTarazona—200102
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Tarazona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 |
239MenudoUD LogroñésUD Logroñés—20030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | UD Logroñés | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
239MikuReal MurciaReal Murcia +1—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Intercity | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Real Murcia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
239N. Ben HamedHérculesHércules—20080
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources