
La Liga
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Almería
- Athletic Club
- Atlético Madrid
- Cádiz
- Celta Vigo
- Córdoba
- Deportivo Alavés
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Eibar
- Elche
- Espanyol
- FC Barcelona
- Getafe
- Girona
- Granada
- Hércules
- Huesca
- Las Palmas
- Leganes
- Levante
- Málaga
- Osasuna
- Oviedo
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Vallecano
- RCD Mallorca
- Real Betis
- Real Madrid
- Real Sociedad
- Real Valladolid
- Real Zaragoza
- Sevilla
- Sporting Gijón
- Valencia
- Villarreal
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Spain863
- Argentina137
- Brazil95
- France87
- Portugal72
- Uruguay50
- Morocco33
- Colombia32
- Serbia32
- Italy31
- Netherlands25
- Belgium22
- Croatia22
- Mexico20
- Chile18
- Senegal18
- Nigeria17
- Denmark16
- Ghana16
- England15
- Côte d'Ivoire14
- Germany14
- Mali13
- Türkiye10
- Japan9
- Sweden9
- Venezuela9
- Algeria8
- Bosnia and Herzegovina8
- Cameroon8
- Poland8
- Romania8
- Switzerland8
- Ukraine8
- USA7
- Canada6
- Israel6
- Paraguay6
- Scotland6
- Albania5
- Austria5
- Congo DR5
- Greece5
- Slovakia5
- Cape Verde4
- Costa Rica4
- Ecuador4
- Georgia4
- Guinea4
- Korea Republic4
- Montenegro4
- North Macedonia4
- Norway4
- Peru4
- Slovenia4
- Angola3
- Czechia3
- Equatorial Guinea3
- Iceland3
- Martinique3
- Mauritania3
- Mozambique3
- Russia3
- Turkey3
- Australia2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guadeloupe2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Honduras2
- Hungary2
- Republic of Ireland2
- Suriname2
- Togo2
- Tunisia2
- Azerbaijan1
- Cape Verde Islands1
- Central African Republic1
- China PR1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Eritrea1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Gambia1
- Indonesia1
- Kenya1
- Kosovo1
- Niger1
- Panama1
- Puerto Rico1
- Qatar1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Wales1
- Zimbabwe1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 6002 of 6199 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 4236 matches with a stored lineup.
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
96
CasemiroReal Madrid· 34yReal MadridM3424172096527.35
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Real Madrid | 1 | 3 | 23 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Madrid | 4 | 0 | 25 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Madrid | 5 | 3 | 30 | 8 | 0 | 7.35 |
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 3 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Madrid | 4 | 3 | 35 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Madrid | 6 | 4 | 34 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Madrid | 1 | 3 | 32 | 11 | 0 | 7.36 |
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
96
Jaime MataLas Palmas· 38yLas PalmasF3837112066526.58
96
Yangel HerreraReal Sociedad· 28yReal SociedadM2818102016126.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Huesca | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Granada | 2 | 3 | 30 | 14 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Granada | 3 | 1 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Espanyol | 1 | 1 | 23 | 7 | 1 | 6.67 |
| 2022-23 | Girona | 2 | 2 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Girona | 5 | 0 | 29 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Girona | 4 | 3 | 29 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Girona | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 6.76 |
96
Jordi AlbaFC Barcelona· 37yFC BarcelonaD3720662425927.26
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Valencia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Valencia | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2015-16 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 6 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 6 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 8 | 33 | 8 | 0 | 7.20 |
| 2018-19 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 8 | 36 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 5 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 5 | 35 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 10 | 30 | 11 | 0 | 7.31 |
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 3 | 24 | 6 | 1 | – |
96
Pablo MaffeoValencia· 29yValenciaD296172165526.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Girona | 0 | 1 | 33 | 11 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2020-21 | Huesca | 1 | 4 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 3 | 35 | 10 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2022-23 | RCD Mallorca | 2 | 4 | 35 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 2 | 22 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 2 | 29 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 1 | 27 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6.53 |
96
Gerard GumbauRayo Vallecano· 31yRayo VallecanoM313181945326.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Leganes | 1 | 0 | 25 | 8 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2018-19 | Leganes | 1 | 1 | 16 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Elche | 0 | 4 | 31 | 8 | 1 | 6.80 |
| 2022-23 | Elche | 1 | 6 | 35 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Granada | 0 | 3 | 35 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 3 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
96
Unai LópezRayo Vallecano· 31yRayo VallecanoM3112152455326.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Leganes | 2 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 3 | 0 | 26 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 2 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 2 | 35 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 0 | 31 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 4 | 26 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 3 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7.09 |
96
Robin Le NormandAtlético Madrid· 29yAtlético MadridD29742285127.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 33 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 1 | 37 | 7 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 33 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 0 | 29 | 13 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 6.72 |
96
Mikel MerinoReal Sociedad· 30yReal SociedadM3020221904827.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 3 | 29 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Sociedad | 5 | 1 | 36 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 4 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 2 | 34 | 8 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 9 | 33 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Sociedad | 5 | 3 | 32 | 10 | 0 | – |
96S. EscuderoReal ValladolidReal ValladolidD–11121594826.83
96
M. DiakhabyValencia· 29yValenciaD291011684726.63
96
Mubarak WakasoDeportivo Alavés· 36yDeportivo AlavésM3669974726.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Espanyol | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Las Palmas | 1 | 0 | 20 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Granada | 1 | 1 | 11 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 1 | 21 | 7 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 1 | 29 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 16 | 12 | 1 | – |
96
Diego RicoOsasuna· 33yOsasunaD333121874626.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Leganes | 1 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Leganes | 2 | 2 | 26 | 10 | 1 | 7.06 |
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Getafe | 0 | 7 | 32 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Getafe | 0 | 3 | 33 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Osasuna | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
96
Mario GasparVillarreal· 35yVillarrealD3510191934526.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Villarreal | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Villarreal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Villarreal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Villarreal | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Villarreal | 2 | 2 | 33 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Villarreal | 0 | 3 | 36 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Villarreal | 2 | 3 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2018-19 | Villarreal | 1 | 2 | 31 | 17 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Villarreal | 0 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Villarreal | 0 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.62 |
96
P. CissRayo Vallecano· 32yRayo VallecanoM32921614526.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 0 | 31 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 1 | 32 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 0 | 26 | 8 | 2 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 6.81 |
96
Ivan RakitićSevilla· 38ySevillaM3861692894427.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Sevilla | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Sevilla | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Sevilla | 8 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Sevilla | 12 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | FC Barcelona | 5 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | FC Barcelona | 7 | 2 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | FC Barcelona | 8 | 5 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 5 | 35 | 4 | 0 | 7.20 |
| 2018-19 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 5 | 34 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 3 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sevilla | 4 | 2 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sevilla | 4 | 6 | 35 | 5 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2022-23 | Sevilla | 1 | 3 | 31 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sevilla | 2 | 1 | 18 | 6 | 0 | – |
96
José Ángel CarmonaSevilla· 24ySevillaD24551224426.49
96
Óscar de MarcosAthletic Club· 37yAthletic ClubD3724462604426.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Athletic Club | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Athletic Club | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Athletic Club | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Athletic Club | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | 34 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Athletic Club | 1 | 4 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | 21 | 5 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2018-19 | Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | 30 | 6 | 2 | – |
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2022-23 | Athletic Club | 1 | 6 | 37 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Athletic Club | 0 | 4 | 23 | 0 | 0 | – |
96
Manu GarcíaDeportivo Alavés· 40yDeportivo AlavésM40721444326.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Deportivo Alavés | 3 | 1 | 25 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo Alavés | 3 | 0 | 30 | 9 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 1 | 34 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 30 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 25 | 9 | 1 | – |
96
Víctor LaguardiaDeportivo Alavés· 37yDeportivo AlavésD37981764326.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 | 1 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 2 | 36 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 2 | 31 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Deportivo Alavés | 3 | 2 | 34 | 9 | 0 | 6.81 |
96
Álex BaenaAtlético Madrid· 25yAtlético MadridM2522311434227.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 6 | 2 | 35 | 13 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | 2 | 14 | 34 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 7 | 9 | 31 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 3 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Atlético Madrid | 5 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7.43 |
96
Jon MoncayolaOsasuna· 28yOsasunaM287122424226.86
96
Marcos LlorenteAtlético Madrid· 31yAtlético MadridM3124332804126.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 2 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2018-19 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 2 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Atlético Madrid | 12 | 11 | 37 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 2 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2022-23 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 2 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Atlético Madrid | 6 | 4 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 4 | 33 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 5 | 28 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.11 |
96
Mikel VesgaAthletic Club· 33yAthletic ClubM331192504126.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Sporting Gijón | 1 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Athletic Club | 1 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2018-19 | Leganes | 1 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 30 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Athletic Club | 2 | 0 | 32 | 7 | 2 | 6.68 |
| 2022-23 | Athletic Club | 3 | 3 | 36 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | – |
96
Renato TapiaLeganes· 31yLeganesM31111434126.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 1 | 32 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 29 | 10 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2022-23 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 28 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Leganes | 1 | 0 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
96
Y. AlvarezAthletic Club· 31yAthletic ClubD31322184126.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2018-19 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 30 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 1 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2022-23 | Athletic Club | 1 | 1 | 28 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Athletic Club | 1 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
96
Esteban GraneroEspanyol· 39yEspanyolM39611984026.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Real Madrid | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 15 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 19 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Espanyol | 1 | 2 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2018-19 | Espanyol | 3 | 1 | 28 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Espanyol | 1 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 0 | – |
96
Diego GodínAtlético Madrid· 40yAtlético MadridD4017101223927.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Atlético Madrid | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 1 | 31 | 12 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2018-19 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 1 | 30 | 7 | 0 | – |
96
Oier SanjurjoOsasuna· 40yOsasunaD40551223926.43
96
Mikel San JoséAthletic Club· 37yAthletic ClubM372671373826.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Athletic Club | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Athletic Club | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Athletic Club | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Athletic Club | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Athletic Club | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2015-16 | Athletic Club | 2 | 3 | 34 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Athletic Club | 4 | 1 | 35 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Athletic Club | 1 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2018-19 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | – |
96
Sergio CanalesRacing Santander· 35yRacing SantanderM3544442573827.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Valencia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Valencia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Valencia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Real Sociedad | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 4 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Sociedad | 4 | 5 | 36 | 4 | 0 | 7.22 |
| 2018-19 | Real Betis | 7 | 2 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Betis | 6 | 6 | 36 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Betis | 8 | 6 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Betis | 5 | 7 | 34 | 7 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2022-23 | Real Betis | 4 | 3 | 31 | 4 | 2 | – |
| 2026-27 | Racing Santander | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
96
Jonny OttoDeportivo Alavés· 32yDeportivo AlavésD323111363726.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 4 | 36 | 10 | 2 | – |
| 2016-17 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 3 | 30 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Celta Vigo | 2 | 1 | 36 | 10 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2025-26 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
96
LuisinhoHuesca· 41yHuescaD4114883726.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2015-16 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 2 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | 1 | 30 | 12 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2018-19 | Huesca | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Huesca | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
96
Óscar TrejoRayo Vallecano· 38yRayo VallecanoM3812191473627.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Sporting Gijón | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 4 | 26 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 9 | 32 | 13 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 4 | 34 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
96
Unai BustinzaLeganes· 34yLeganesD34231003626.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Leganes | 0 | 1 | 22 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Leganes | 2 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2018-19 | Leganes | 0 | 1 | 25 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Leganes | 0 | 1 | 33 | 8 | 0 | – |
96
C. AlenaDeportivo Alavés· 28yDeportivo AlavésM289112143526.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Getafe | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Getafe | 1 | 2 | 33 | 6 | 1 | 6.65 |
| 2022-23 | Getafe | 2 | 2 | 35 | 12 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Getafe | 1 | 1 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
96
Carlos SolerReal Sociedad· 29yReal SociedadM2936302233526.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Valencia | 3 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Valencia | 1 | 4 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2018-19 | Valencia | 2 | 6 | 31 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Valencia | 2 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Valencia | 11 | 8 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Valencia | 11 | 5 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2022-23 | Valencia | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad | 4 | 3 | 31 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 |
96
Omar MascarellRCD Mallorca· 33yRCD MallorcaM33341743526.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Elche | 0 | 0 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2022-23 | Elche | 0 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 0 | 31 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | RCD Mallorca | 2 | 2 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
96
Pablo HernándezCelta Vigo· 40yCelta VigoM4087893526.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Celta Vigo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Celta Vigo | 2 | 4 | 33 | 16 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 0 | 26 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Celta Vigo | 3 | 2 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 6.91 |
96
DeyversonDeportivo Alavés· 35yDeportivo AlavésF3517697342–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Levante | 9 | 1 | 33 | 14 | 2 | – |
| 2016-17 | Deportivo Alavés | 7 | 1 | 32 | 14 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Getafe | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 3 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
96
Luis HernándezCádiz· 37yCádizD37221513426.84
96
Óscar ValentínRayo Vallecano· 32yRayo VallecanoM32201763426.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 35 | 8 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 34 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 0 | 34 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 |
96
Adri EmbarbaRayo Vallecano· 34yRayo VallecanoM3420262143326.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 4 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Rayo Vallecano | 5 | 6 | 36 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Espanyol | 2 | 4 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Espanyol | 0 | 2 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2022-23 | Almería | 4 | 3 | 29 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Almería | 3 | 2 | 36 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 1 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
96
Aitor RuibalReal Betis· 30yReal BetisD30981753326.47
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 |
| 2019-20 | Leganes | 0 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Betis | 2 | 2 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 6.49 |
| 2022-23 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Betis | 2 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Betis | 1 | 3 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Betis | 4 | 2 | 27 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.17 |
96
Hugo GuillamónValencia· 26yValenciaD26441253126.66
96
Javi LópezEspanyol· 40yEspanyolD40281043126.89
96
Rúben VezoLevante· 32yLevanteD32521653026.75
96
Mathías OliveraGetafe· 29yGetafeD29251042926.97
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources