
La Liga
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Almería
- Athletic Club
- Atlético Madrid
- Cádiz
- Celta Vigo
- Córdoba
- Deportivo Alavés
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Eibar
- Elche
- Espanyol
- FC Barcelona
- Getafe
- Girona
- Granada
- Hércules
- Huesca
- Las Palmas
- Leganes
- Levante
- Málaga
- Osasuna
- Oviedo
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Vallecano
- RCD Mallorca
- Real Betis
- Real Madrid
- Real Sociedad
- Real Valladolid
- Real Zaragoza
- Sevilla
- Sporting Gijón
- Valencia
- Villarreal
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Spain863
- Argentina137
- Brazil95
- France87
- Portugal72
- Uruguay50
- Morocco33
- Colombia32
- Serbia32
- Italy31
- Netherlands25
- Belgium22
- Croatia22
- Mexico20
- Chile18
- Senegal18
- Nigeria17
- Denmark16
- Ghana16
- England15
- Côte d'Ivoire14
- Germany14
- Mali13
- Türkiye10
- Japan9
- Sweden9
- Venezuela9
- Algeria8
- Bosnia and Herzegovina8
- Cameroon8
- Poland8
- Romania8
- Switzerland8
- Ukraine8
- USA7
- Canada6
- Israel6
- Paraguay6
- Scotland6
- Albania5
- Austria5
- Congo DR5
- Greece5
- Slovakia5
- Cape Verde4
- Costa Rica4
- Ecuador4
- Georgia4
- Guinea4
- Korea Republic4
- Montenegro4
- North Macedonia4
- Norway4
- Peru4
- Slovenia4
- Angola3
- Czechia3
- Equatorial Guinea3
- Iceland3
- Martinique3
- Mauritania3
- Mozambique3
- Russia3
- Turkey3
- Australia2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guadeloupe2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Honduras2
- Hungary2
- Republic of Ireland2
- Suriname2
- Togo2
- Tunisia2
- Azerbaijan1
- Cape Verde Islands1
- Central African Republic1
- China PR1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Eritrea1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Gambia1
- Indonesia1
- Kenya1
- Kosovo1
- Niger1
- Panama1
- Puerto Rico1
- Qatar1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Wales1
- Zimbabwe1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 6001 of 6198 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 4236 matches with a stored lineup.
- 87
- 88
- 89
- 90
- 91
- 92
- 93
- 94
- 95
- 96
- 97
- 98
- 99
- 00
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
300
Paco AlcácerVillarreal· 33yVillarrealF335428130606.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | Getafe | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Valencia | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Valencia | 11 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Valencia | 13 | 6 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | FC Barcelona | 6 | 3 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | FC Barcelona | 4 | 3 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2019-20 | Villarreal | 4 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Villarreal | 6 | 4 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Villarreal | 1 | 3 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
300
Ibai GómezAthletic Club· 36yAthletic ClubM362828130706.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Athletic Club | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Athletic Club | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Athletic Club | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Deportivo Alavés | 5 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo Alavés | 7 | 6 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 3 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Athletic Club | 0 | 2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
300
Javi PuadoEspanyol· 28yEspanyolF282571302006.37
300
John GuidettiDeportivo Alavés· 34yDeportivo AlavésF341751301906.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Celta Vigo | 7 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Celta Vigo | 4 | 1 | 23 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo Alavés | 3 | 3 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2017-18 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
300
Beñat EtxebarriaAthletic Club· 39yAthletic ClubM3915321303206.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Real Betis | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Real Betis | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | 36 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Athletic Club | 1 | 5 | 32 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Athletic Club | 0 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2018-19 | Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | 27 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
300
Aitor FernándezOsasuna· 35yOsasunaG3500130816.95
307
RaphinhaFC Barcelona· 29yFC BarcelonaF2957301292118.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 7 | 7 | 36 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FC Barcelona | 6 | 9 | 28 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | FC Barcelona | 18 | 9 | 35 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Barcelona | 11 | 2 | 20 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Barcelona | 15 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 8.52 |
307
B. EspinosaGirona· 37yGironaD37851293046.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Racing Santander | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Sporting Gijón | 1 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Girona | 0 | 3 | 34 | 7 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2018-19 | Girona | 1 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 2 | – |
| 2019-20 | Espanyol | 3 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Girona | 1 | 1 | 20 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Girona | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
307
Aleix GarcíaGirona· 29yGironaM297131291016.88
307M. AguirregabiriaDeportivo AlavésDeportivo AlavésD–171291916.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 4 | 21 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 1 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
307
Vicente GuaitaCelta Vigo· 39yCelta VigoG3900129506.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 38 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2023-24 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | – |
313
Samú CostaRCD Mallorca· 25yRCD MallorcaM2596128321–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Almería | 1 | 2 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 1 | 34 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 2 | 32 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | RCD Mallorca | 7 | 1 | 30 | 9 | 0 | – |
313
Aurélien TchouaméniReal Madrid· 26yReal MadridM26461282406.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Real Madrid | 0 | 4 | 33 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 3 | 1 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid | 1 | 0 | 31 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
316
Carlos BaccaGranada· 40yGranadaF4062201271807.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Sevilla | 14 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Sevilla | 20 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Villarreal | 15 | 6 | 35 | 9 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2018-19 | Villarreal | 6 | 1 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Villarreal | 2 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Villarreal | 5 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Granada | 0 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
316
Raúl de TomásRayo Vallecano· 32yRayo VallecanoF32406127242–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rayo Vallecano | 14 | 1 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Espanyol | 4 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Espanyol | 17 | 3 | 34 | 7 | 2 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 4 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 2 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
316
Ousmane DembéléFC Barcelona· 29yFC BarcelonaF2924341271316.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | FC Barcelona | 3 | 6 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2018-19 | FC Barcelona | 8 | 5 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | FC Barcelona | 6 | 3 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 13 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 5 | 7 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
316A. GonzalezVillarrealVillarrealD–561275736.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Racing Santander | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Real Zaragoza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Espanyol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Espanyol | 0 | 1 | 36 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Villarreal | 1 | 1 | 23 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Villarreal | 0 | 2 | 33 | 15 | 1 | 6.89 |
| 2018-19 | Villarreal | 1 | 2 | 33 | 17 | 2 | – |
316
JuanfranLeganes· 38yLeganesD384131271216.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Real Betis | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | 2 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 6 | 34 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 1 | 35 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2018-19 | Leganes | 1 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | – |
316
S. AlvarezEibar· 34yEibarM3443127261–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Sporting Gijón | 2 | 2 | 27 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Sporting Gijón | 2 | 1 | 36 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Eibar | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Eibar | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Eibar | 0 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
316
Giorgi MamardashviliValencia· 26yValenciaG2600127101–
323
João FélixFC Barcelona· 26yFC BarcelonaF263216126231–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Atlético Madrid | 6 | 1 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Atlético Madrid | 7 | 5 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Atlético Madrid | 8 | 4 | 24 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Atlético Madrid | 4 | 3 | 14 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FC Barcelona | 7 | 3 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
323
A. MartinezValencia· 23yValenciaD236111262606.43
323
Allan NyomGetafe· 38yGetafeD38510126474–
323
Bruno GonzálezReal Valladolid· 36yReal ValladolidD36211263916.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 32 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 16 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2018-19 | Getafe | 0 | 1 | 23 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Levante | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 0 | – |
328
Hugo GuillamónValencia· 26yValenciaD2644125312–
329
Sergio CamelloRayo Vallecano· 25yRayo VallecanoF2523101241117.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 6 | 5 | 38 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 1 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rayo Vallecano | 7 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7.40 |
329
Pablo IbáñezDeportivo Alavés· 28yDeportivo AlavésM28341242006.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Osasuna | 0 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Osasuna | 1 | 2 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Osasuna | 1 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 |
331
Pablo PiattiElche· 37yElcheM3736311231406.82
331
Jonathan CalleriOsasuna· 33yOsasunaF3324101232316.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Las Palmas | 9 | 3 | 37 | 7 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 9 | 2 | 34 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Espanyol | 1 | 3 | 27 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Osasuna | 5 | 2 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
331
Édgar MéndezDeportivo Alavés· 36yDeportivo AlavésM36164123311–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Almería | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Granada | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Deportivo Alavés | 4 | 1 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Deportivo Alavés | 5 | 1 | 33 | 12 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 1 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
331
Jony RodríguezOsasuna· 35yOsasunaM3512201231106.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Sporting Gijón | 5 | 7 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Málaga | 2 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Málaga | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.40 |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 5 | 10 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Osasuna | 0 | 2 | 22 | 0 | 0 | – |
331
A. HernandezRayo Vallecano· 37yRayo VallecanoD3731123161–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Osasuna | 3 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Osasuna | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Osasuna | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Osasuna | 0 | 1 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
336
Álvaro NegredoCádiz· 41yCádizF418524122111–
336
Diego GodínAtlético Madrid· 40yAtlético MadridD4017101223927.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Atlético Madrid | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 1 | 31 | 12 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2018-19 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 1 | 30 | 7 | 0 | – |
336
José Ángel CarmonaSevilla· 24ySevillaD24551224426.46
336
Oier SanjurjoOsasuna· 40yOsasunaD4055122392–
336
Antonio BarragánElche· 39yElcheM391151224016.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Valencia | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Valencia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Betis | 0 | 6 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2018-19 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Betis | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Elche | 0 | 3 | 27 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Elche | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 0 | – |
336
Jordi MasipReal Valladolid· 37yReal ValladolidG3700122100–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
342
Éver BanegaSevilla· 38ySevillaM3824321215247.20
342
Asier VillalibreRacing Santander· 29yRacing SantanderF29125121206.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 3 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 4 | 2 | 35 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Athletic Club | 2 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Athletic Club | 2 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Racing Santander | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 |
342
Lee Kang-inAtlético Madrid· 25yAtlético MadridM2511131211837.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Valencia | 2 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 2 | – |
| 2020-21 | Valencia | 0 | 4 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 2 | 30 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | RCD Mallorca | 6 | 6 | 36 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.11 |
345Cédric BakambuReal Betis· 35yReal BetisF353771202007.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Villarreal | 12 | 3 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Villarreal | 11 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Villarreal | 9 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2023-24 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Betis | 2 | 2 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Betis | 3 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
345
Giovani Lo CelsoReal Betis· 30yReal BetisM3022151201806.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Real Betis | 9 | 4 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Villarreal | 1 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 2 | 3 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Betis | 8 | 3 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Betis | 2 | 3 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Betis | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 |
345
GaviFC Barcelona· 22yFC BarcelonaM226121203216.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 5 | 34 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 4 | 36 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
345
Kike PérezReal Valladolid· 29yReal ValladolidM2962120270–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Elche | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 2 | 36 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Valladolid | 2 | 0 | 18 | 6 | 0 | – |
349
Rodrigo RiquelmeReal Betis· 26yReal BetisM261111119406.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Girona | 4 | 4 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 5 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Betis | 1 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Betis | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
349
Nahuel MolinaAtlético Madrid· 28yAtlético MadridD28810119162–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Atlético Madrid | 4 | 2 | 33 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 3 | 30 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 3 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Atlético Madrid | 2 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources