
National League South
ClubAll
- All clubs
- AFC Hornchurch
- Aveley
- Bath City
- Billericay Town
- Boreham Wood
- Braintree Town
- Chelmsford City
- Chesham United
- Chippenham Town
- Concord Rangers
- Dartford
- Dorking Wanderers
- Dover Athletic
- Dulwich Hamlet
- Eastbourne Borough
- Ebbsfleet United
- Enfield Town
- Farnborough
- Hampton & Richmond
- Havant & Waterlooville
- Hemel Hempstead Town
- Hungerford Town
- Maidstone United
- Oxford City
- Salisbury
- Slough Town
- St Albans City
- Taunton Town
- Tonbridge Angels
- Torquay United
- Truro City
- Wealdstone
- Welling United
- Weston-super-Mare
- Weymouth
- Worthing
- Yeovil Town
- No matches
Clear filters
Goals, assists and cards count 1530 of 1641 stored matches (93%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1S. JeffersSt Albans CitySt Albans City—570011
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Chelmsford City | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | St Albans City | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | St Albans City | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | St Albans City | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2T. HarveyTruro CityTruro City—440001
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Bath City | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Truro City | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Truro City | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
3J. PriorDorking WanderersDorking Wanderers—410000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Dorking Wanderers | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Dorking Wanderers | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Dorking Wanderers | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5C. CookeTorquay UnitedTorquay United—380000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Bath City | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Torquay United | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5G. AlexanderEastbourne BoroughEastbourne Borough—380001
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Chelmsford City | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Dartford | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Slough Town | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Eastbourne Borough | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7M. RushMaidstone UnitedMaidstone United—350000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Tonbridge Angels | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Aveley | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Maidstone United | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Boreham Wood | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Maidstone United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8A. BlairMaidstone UnitedMaidstone United—330000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Braintree Town | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Maidstone United | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9C. RuffChelmsford CityChelmsford City—320000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Chelmsford City | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Chelmsford City | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10A. RutherfordDorking WanderersDorking Wanderers—310001
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Havant & Waterlooville | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Dorking Wanderers | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Weymouth | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Dorking Wanderers | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11J. IaciofanoHemel Hempstead TownHemel Hempstead Town—300000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | St Albans City | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Havant & Waterlooville | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Hemel Hempstead Town | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Hemel Hempstead Town | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11L. CoulsonWeston-super-MareWeston-super-Mare—300000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Dartford | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Weston-super-Mare | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13D. McQueenAFC HornchurchAFC Hornchurch—290000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Dartford | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | AFC Hornchurch | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13J. RobertsHampton & RichmondHampton & Richmond—290012
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Oxford City | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Havant & Waterlooville | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 2024-25 | Hampton & Richmond | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15D. CashmanWorthingWorthing—280000
15N. MinhasChesham UnitedChesham United—280000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Hampton & Richmond | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Slough Town | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Chesham United | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
17J. RobinsonWorthingWorthing—270000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Billericay Town | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Billericay Town | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Worthing | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18B. AshTorquay UnitedTorquay United—260000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Chippenham Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Torquay United | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Bath City | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Torquay United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
18M. McClureChippenham TownChippenham Town—260000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Maidstone United | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Chippenham Town | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Chippenham Town | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20R. SeagerHavant & WaterloovilleHavant & Waterlooville—250000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Hungerford Town | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Havant & Waterlooville | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22J. YoungTorquay UnitedTorquay United—240000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Yeovil Town | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Torquay United | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22K. AppiahBoreham WoodBoreham Wood—240000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Boreham Wood | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22L. NashWorthingWorthing—240000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Dartford | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Hemel Hempstead Town | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | AFC Hornchurch | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Worthing | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22M. FaalWorthingWorthing—240011
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Havant & Waterlooville | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Maidstone United | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Worthing | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
26R. ReidWeston-super-MareWeston-super-Mare—220000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Weston-super-Mare | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Weston-super-Mare | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
27J. McCarthyWeymouthWeymouth—210001
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Weymouth | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Havant & Waterlooville | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Weymouth | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
27M. WeissChesham UnitedChesham United—210000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | St Albans City | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | St Albans City | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Chesham United | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
27S. SpasovSlough TownSlough Town—210000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Slough Town | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Slough Town | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
30C. WhelpdaleEastbourne BoroughEastbourne Borough—190000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Chelmsford City | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Eastbourne Borough | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
30D. RobertsWeymouthWeymouth—190000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Slough Town | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Slough Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Weymouth | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
30J. GoddardSlough TownSlough Town—190000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Slough Town | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Slough Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
33C. FasanmadeSalisburySalisbury—180000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Hungerford Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Chippenham Town | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Salisbury | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
33D. MillsDulwich HamletDulwich Hamlet—180000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Dulwich Hamlet | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Dulwich Hamlet | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
36E. RomainDartfordDartford—170001
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Dartford | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2019-20 | Eastbourne Borough | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Dartford | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
36
Jonah AyungaHavant & WaterloovilleHavant & Waterlooville—170000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Havant & Waterlooville | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
36R. HolmesFarnboroughFarnborough—170001
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Farnborough | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Farnborough | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
36S. OdelusiAveleyAveley—170000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Aveley | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
36S. YoungsEnfield TownEnfield Town—170001
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Enfield Town | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
41A. PaveyFarnboroughFarnborough—160000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Braintree Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Farnborough | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Eastbourne Borough | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Farnborough | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
41D. SheriffEastbourne BoroughEastbourne Borough—160000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Concord Rangers | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Eastbourne Borough | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
41I. AkanbiAveleyAveley—160000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Maidstone United | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dartford | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | St Albans City | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Tonbridge Angels | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Aveley | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
41J. HaighFarnboroughFarnborough—160000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Farnborough | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Farnborough | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
41
Jaze KabiaTruro CityTruro City—160000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Truro City | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
41R. MurphyDorking WanderersDorking Wanderers—160000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Yeovil Town | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Dorking Wanderers | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
41S. CoulthirstMaidstone UnitedMaidstone United—160000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Braintree Town | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Maidstone United | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
41S. ShieldsTonbridge AngelsTonbridge Angels—160000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Tonbridge Angels | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Tonbridge Angels | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
49A. WallSt Albans CitySt Albans City—150013
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Concord Rangers | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Dartford | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Hampton & Richmond | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | St Albans City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
49B. BarzeyHemel Hempstead TownHemel Hempstead Town—150001
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Dartford | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Hemel Hempstead Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Hemel Hempstead Town | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources