
National League South
ClubAll
- All clubs
- AFC Hornchurch
- AFC Totton
- Aveley
- Bath City
- Billericay Town
- Boreham Wood
- Braintree Town
- Chelmsford City
- Chesham United
- Chippenham Town
- Concord Rangers
- Dagenham & Redbridge
- Dartford
- Dorking Wanderers
- Dover Athletic
- Dulwich Hamlet
- Eastbourne Borough
- Ebbsfleet United
- Enfield Town
- Farnborough
- Farnham Town
- Folkestone Invicta
- Hampton & Richmond
- Havant & Waterlooville
- Hemel Hempstead Town
- Horsham
- Hungerford Town
- Maidenhead United
- Maidstone United
- Oxford City
- Salisbury
- Slough Town
- St Albans City
- Taunton Town
- Tonbridge Angels
- Torquay United
- Truro City
- Walton & Hersham
- Wealdstone
- Welling United
- Weston-super-Mare
- Weymouth
- Worthing
- Yeovil Town
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2191 of 2372 stored matches (92%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
100C. SheringhamDartfordDartford +1—130000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Dartford | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Chelmsford City | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Dartford | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
100C. WalkerEastbourne BoroughEastbourne Borough—130000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Eastbourne Borough | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Eastbourne Borough | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
100H. BradburyDartfordDartford +1—130001
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Oxford City | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dartford | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
100J. TurnerTonbridge AngelsTonbridge Angels—130000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Tonbridge Angels | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Tonbridge Angels | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
100K. CharlesMaidstone UnitedMaidstone United +1—130000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | St Albans City | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Maidstone United | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
100L. AmantchiMaidstone UnitedMaidstone United—130000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Maidstone United | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
100L. GravataMaidstone UnitedMaidstone United +3—130001
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Eastbourne Borough | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Chippenham Town | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Horsham | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Maidstone United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
100O. AderojuEastbourne BoroughEastbourne Borough—130000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Eastbourne Borough | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
100R. ColemanAveleyAveley +3—130000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Hampton & Richmond | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Aveley | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Maidstone United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | AFC Hornchurch | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Aveley | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
100R. Coleman De-GraftWorthingWorthing +1—130000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Tonbridge Angels | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Worthing | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
100R. SilvaHorshamHorsham +2—130000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Salisbury | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Hampton & Richmond | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Horsham | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
113A. FisherBath CityBath City +1—120000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Yeovil Town | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Bath City | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Bath City | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
113D. KedwellHavant & WaterloovilleHavant & Waterlooville—120001
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Havant & Waterlooville | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Havant & Waterlooville | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
113
D. Orsi-DadomoHampton & RichmondHampton & Richmond—120000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Hampton & Richmond | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
113D. SheriffDover AthleticDover Athletic—120000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Dover Athletic | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Dover Athletic | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
113G. KennedyEbbsfleet UnitedEbbsfleet United +1—120001
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Welling United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Welling United | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Ebbsfleet United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Ebbsfleet United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
113J. DavisEastbourne BoroughEastbourne Borough +2—120000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Braintree Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Eastbourne Borough | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Welling United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Eastbourne Borough | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
113J. ReesAFC HornchurchAFC Hornchurch—120000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | AFC Hornchurch | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
113J. YoungTorquay UnitedTorquay United—120011
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Torquay United | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
113N. WheelerWorthingWorthing +2—120000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Eastbourne Borough | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Dorking Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Worthing | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Worthing | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Worthing | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
113O. FoyoChelmsford CityChelmsford City—120000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Chelmsford City | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
113R. AguiarHorshamHorsham +1—120000
113R. CourtMaidstone UnitedMaidstone United—120000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Maidstone United | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Maidstone United | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
113R. LafayetteWealdstoneWealdstone—120000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Wealdstone | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
113T. LeahyTonbridge AngelsTonbridge Angels +1—120000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Maidstone United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Tonbridge Angels | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
127A. PapadopoulosMaidstone UnitedMaidstone United +2—110000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Welling United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Maidstone United | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Chelmsford City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Maidstone United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
127B. HarrisSlough TownSlough Town—110000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Slough Town | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Slough Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
127E. SutcliffeTonbridge AngelsTonbridge Angels—110001
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Tonbridge Angels | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Tonbridge Angels | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Tonbridge Angels | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Tonbridge Angels | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
127
F. NoubleYeovil TownYeovil Town—110000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Yeovil Town | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
127J. BennettsChesham UnitedChesham United—110000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Chesham United | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Chesham United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
127L. HainesChippenham TownChippenham Town—110000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Chippenham Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Chippenham Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Chippenham Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Chippenham Town | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
127L. SpokesWeston-super-MareWeston-super-Mare +1—110012
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Chippenham Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Chippenham Town | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Weston-super-Mare | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
127M. EmmanuelWelling UnitedWelling United +2—110000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Billericay Town | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Wealdstone | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Welling United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
127M. WeissChesham UnitedChesham United—110000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Chesham United | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Chesham United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
127R. CampbellHemel Hempstead TownHemel Hempstead Town +1—110000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Hemel Hempstead Town | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Dagenham & Redbridge | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Hemel Hempstead Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
127R. ChinFarnboroughFarnborough +2—110000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Bath City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Dartford | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Farnborough | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
127R. DonaldsonEnfield TownEnfield Town +2—110003
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Hampton & Richmond | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Hampton & Richmond | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Hampton & Richmond | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Chelmsford City | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Enfield Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
127R. ShakpokeSlough TownSlough Town—110000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Slough Town | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Slough Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
127S. HigginsChelmsford CityChelmsford City—110000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Chelmsford City | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
127S. Wanjau-SmithMaidstone UnitedMaidstone United +1—110000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Maidstone United | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Bath City | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Maidstone United | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
127S. YoungsEnfield TownEnfield Town +1—110000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Chesham United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Enfield Town | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
127T. MehewChippenham TownChippenham Town +1—110011
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Bath City | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Chippenham Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Chippenham Town | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Chippenham Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
127T. WillardSalisburySalisbury +1—110000
127Yahya BambaEastbourne BoroughEastbourne Borough—110002
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Eastbourne Borough | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Eastbourne Borough | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
146A. Bell-BaggieWeymouthWeymouth—100000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Weymouth | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
146A. CookWelling UnitedWelling United—100000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Welling United | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Welling United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
146A. JarvisTorquay UnitedTorquay United +1—100000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Hemel Hempstead Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Torquay United | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
146Afolabi AkinyemiWelling UnitedWelling United—100000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Welling United | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Welling United | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
146B. ThomsonWeymouthWeymouth—100000
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources