ClubAll
- All clubs
- Accrington Stanley
- AFC Wimbledon
- Barnsley
- Birmingham City
- Blackpool
- Bolton Wanderers
- Bournemouth
- Bradford City
- Brentford
- Bristol City
- Bristol Rovers
- Burton Albion
- Bury
- Cambridge United
- Cardiff City
- Carlisle United
- Charlton Athletic
- Cheltenham Town
- Chesterfield
- Colchester United
- Coventry City
- Crawley Town
- Crewe Alexandra
- Derby County
- Doncaster Rovers
- Exeter City
- Fleetwood Town
- Forest Green Rovers
- Gillingham
- Hartlepool United
- Huddersfield Town
- Hull City
- Ipswich Town
- Leyton Orient
- Lincoln City
- Luton Town
- Mansfield Town
- Milton Keynes Dons
- Morecambe
- Northampton Town
- Notts County
- Oldham Athletic
- Oxford United
- Peterborough United
- Plymouth Argyle
- Port Vale
- Portsmouth
- Preston North End
- Reading
- Rochdale
- Rotherham United
- Scunthorpe United
- Sheffield United
- Sheffield Wednesday
- Shrewsbury Town
- Southend United
- Stevenage
- Stockport County
- Sunderland
- Swindon Town
- Tranmere Rovers
- Walsall
- Wigan Athletic
- Wolverhampton Wanderers
- Wrexham
- Wycombe Wanderers
- Yeovil Town
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- England1082
- Republic of Ireland151
- Scotland114
- Wales93
- Northern Ireland60
- Jamaica28
- Australia27
- Denmark14
- Netherlands14
- France12
- Nigeria11
- Portugal11
- USA11
- Congo DR9
- Sweden9
- Germany8
- Grenada7
- Iceland7
- Norway7
- Spain7
- Canada6
- Finland6
- Gambia6
- Ghana6
- New Zealand6
- Senegal6
- Zimbabwe6
- Belgium4
- Cyprus4
- Guyana4
- Poland4
- Sierra Leone4
- Albania3
- Barbados3
- Bulgaria3
- Congo3
- Costa Rica3
- Czechia3
- Hungary3
- Japan3
- Kenya3
- St. Kitts and Nevis3
- St. Lucia3
- Suriname3
- Algeria2
- Antigua and Barbuda2
- Cameroon2
- Côte d'Ivoire2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Korea Republic2
- Liberia2
- Mali2
- Montenegro2
- Montserrat2
- Morocco2
- Serbia2
- South Africa2
- Switzerland2
- Trinidad and Tobago2
- Tunisia2
- Türkiye2
- Uganda2
- Ukraine2
- Angola1
- Argentina1
- Austria1
- Bermuda1
- Brazil1
- Burundi1
- Chile1
- Cuba1
- Czech Republic1
- Egypt1
- Great Britain1
- Greece1
- Guadeloupe1
- Guatemala1
- Indonesia1
- Iraq1
- Italy1
- Jersey1
- Kosovo1
- Lebanon1
- Malta1
- Namibia1
- North Macedonia1
- Peru1
- Romania1
- Seychelles1
- Slovakia1
- Sri Lanka1
- Tanzania1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 5080 of 5417 stored matches (94%) that name a player. Appearances count 3596 matches with a stored lineup.
- 92
- 93
- 94
- 95
- 96
- 97
- 98
- 99
- 00
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
G. DobsonWrexham· 28yWrexhamM285192036527.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Walsall | 0 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sunderland | 0 | 1 | 28 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | AFC Wimbledon | 1 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2020-21 | Sunderland | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6.70 |
| 2021-22 | Charlton Athletic | 0 | 1 | 32 | 12 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2022-23 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 2 | 37 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Charlton Athletic | 2 | 3 | 36 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wrexham | 1 | 5 | 41 | 10 | 0 | – |
2
Luke LeahyWycombe Wanderers· 33yWycombe WanderersM3341382695817.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Walsall | 3 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Bristol Rovers | 0 | 2 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Bristol Rovers | 8 | 3 | 38 | 6 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2021-22 | Shrewsbury Town | 8 | 7 | 41 | 12 | 0 | 7.28 |
| 2022-23 | Shrewsbury Town | 9 | 4 | 46 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wycombe Wanderers | 9 | 6 | 39 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wycombe Wanderers | 4 | 6 | 36 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wycombe Wanderers | 0 | 5 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
3
Cameron BrannaganOxford United· 30yOxford UnitedM3041251795607.19
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Oxford United | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Oxford United | 5 | 8 | 28 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Oxford United | 1 | 2 | 33 | 6 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2021-22 | Oxford United | 14 | 3 | 41 | 11 | 0 | 7.30 |
| 2022-23 | Oxford United | 9 | 1 | 40 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Oxford United | 9 | 8 | 37 | 8 | 0 | – |
4
Oliver NorburnWigan Athletic· 33yWigan AthleticM331861285226.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Shrewsbury Town | 9 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Shrewsbury Town | 3 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Shrewsbury Town | 4 | 1 | 39 | 12 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2022-23 | Peterborough United | 1 | 1 | 18 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Blackpool | 1 | 2 | 32 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Blackpool | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
4
Adedeji OshilajaMansfield Town· 33yMansfield TownD331071985216.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | AFC Wimbledon | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2021-22 | Burton Albion | 0 | 0 | 28 | 9 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2022-23 | Burton Albion | 3 | 3 | 42 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Burton Albion | 2 | 2 | 41 | 13 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Mansfield Town | 3 | 0 | 36 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mansfield Town | 0 | 1 | 34 | 7 | 0 | – |
6
Sean ClareLeyton Orient· 29yLeyton OrientD298121974916.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Burton Albion | 1 | 3 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2020-21 | Oxford United | 0 | 3 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2021-22 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 1 | 30 | 8 | 1 | 6.92 |
| 2022-23 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 2 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wigan Athletic | 1 | 1 | 31 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Leyton Orient | 4 | 2 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Leyton Orient | 0 | 0 | 34 | 8 | 0 | – |
6
D. AndrewStockport County· 35yStockport CountyD3519192504906.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Doncaster Rovers | 4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Fleetwood Town | 3 | 1 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Fleetwood Town | 2 | 1 | 45 | 10 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2021-22 | Fleetwood Town | 6 | 7 | 38 | 5 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2022-23 | Fleetwood Town | 1 | 2 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cambridge United | 2 | 1 | 43 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cambridge United | 1 | 2 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Exeter City | 0 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stockport County | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
8
Josh VelaFleetwood Town· 32yFleetwood TownM32951544846.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Shrewsbury Town | 3 | 2 | 44 | 12 | 1 | 6.97 |
| 2021-22 | Shrewsbury Town | 2 | 2 | 35 | 12 | 1 | 6.90 |
| 2022-23 | Fleetwood Town | 1 | 1 | 43 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Carlisle United | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Fleetwood Town | 1 | 0 | 22 | 11 | 0 | – |
9
T. FlanaganShrewsbury Town· 34yShrewsbury TownD34941344757.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011-12 | Milton Keynes Dons | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Sunderland | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sunderland | 1 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sunderland | 0 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 6.95 |
| 2021-22 | Shrewsbury Town | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2021-22 | Sunderland | 1 | 1 | 25 | 9 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2022-23 | Shrewsbury Town | 1 | 1 | 38 | 18 | 3 | – |
| 2023-24 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 1 | – |
9
Paudie O'ConnorReading· 28yReadingD2897155474–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Blackpool | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Bradford City | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lincoln City | 1 | 1 | 42 | 13 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Lincoln City | 2 | 1 | 38 | 8 | 2 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lincoln City | 3 | 4 | 39 | 11 | 2 | – |
| 2025-26 | Reading | 3 | 0 | 36 | 11 | 0 | – |
11
Luca ConnellBarnsley· 25yBarnsleyM25917146452–
12
E. HamiltonLincoln City· 27yLincoln CityM271841994436.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rochdale | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Southend United | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Peterborough United | 0 | 0 | 34 | 4 | 1 | 6.62 |
| 2021-22 | Accrington Stanley | 6 | 0 | 41 | 9 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2022-23 | Accrington Stanley | 4 | 0 | 31 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Lincoln City | 3 | 1 | 30 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lincoln City | 0 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lincoln City | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | – |
13
H. KanePlymouth Argyle· 27yPlymouth ArgyleM2721311624316.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Doncaster Rovers | 4 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Oxford United | 0 | 6 | 35 | 6 | 1 | 6.98 |
| 2022-23 | Barnsley | 3 | 7 | 41 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Barnsley | 9 | 5 | 41 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Huddersfield Town | 3 | 5 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Huddersfield Town | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Plymouth Argyle | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
13
Lewis FreestoneStevenage· 26yStevenageD26321454306.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cheltenham Town | 1 | 1 | 27 | 6 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2022-23 | Cheltenham Town | 0 | 0 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cheltenham Town | 0 | 0 | 34 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stevenage | 0 | 1 | 26 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stevenage | 2 | 0 | 31 | 10 | 0 | – |
15
Conor McGrandlesLincoln City· 30yLincoln CityM308132244207.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | 2 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Lincoln City | 4 | 2 | 42 | 10 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2021-22 | Lincoln City | 2 | 1 | 37 | 11 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2022-23 | Cambridge United | 0 | 3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Charlton Athletic | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Charlton Athletic | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Lincoln City | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lincoln City | 0 | 0 | 42 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lincoln City | 1 | 5 | 45 | 9 | 0 | – |
16
Nathan ThompsonStevenage· 35yStevenageD35461294157.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Swindon Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Portsmouth | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Peterborough United | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Peterborough United | 2 | 3 | 39 | 12 | 1 | 7.07 |
| 2022-23 | Peterborough United | 1 | 1 | 35 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Stevenage | 0 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 2 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stevenage | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
17
Max PowerBradford City· 32yBradford CityM3216221654037.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Tranmere Rovers | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Sunderland | 4 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sunderland | 2 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sunderland | 5 | 3 | 44 | 4 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2021-22 | Wigan Athletic | 3 | 12 | 44 | 11 | 0 | 7.28 |
| 2025-26 | Bradford City | 0 | 5 | 43 | 14 | 0 | – |
18
Josh EarlBarnsley· 27yBarnsleyD27671563956.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Bolton Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Ipswich Town | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Burton Albion | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 6.68 |
| 2022-23 | Fleetwood Town | 1 | 2 | 36 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Barnsley | 0 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Fleetwood Town | 2 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 2 | – |
| 2024-25 | Barnsley | 2 | 4 | 34 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Barnsley | 1 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 0 | – |
18
Steve SeddonAFC Wimbledon· 28yAFC WimbledonD2812191623936.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | AFC Wimbledon | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Portsmouth | 1 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | AFC Wimbledon | 1 | 3 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2021-22 | Oxford United | 2 | 6 | 36 | 7 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2022-23 | Cambridge United | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Oxford United | 1 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Burton Albion | 3 | 1 | 34 | 8 | 3 | – |
| 2025-26 | AFC Wimbledon | 1 | 8 | 45 | 7 | 0 | – |
18
Ben HouseLincoln City· 26yLincoln CityF262671373916.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lincoln City | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2022-23 | Lincoln City | 10 | 1 | 37 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Lincoln City | 2 | 1 | 20 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lincoln City | 6 | 3 | 41 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lincoln City | 7 | 2 | 34 | 7 | 0 | – |
18
Sam FinleyBristol Rovers· 33yBristol RoversM336111223906.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Accrington Stanley | 1 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Accrington Stanley | 2 | 1 | 31 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Fleetwood Town | 3 | 1 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2022-23 | Bristol Rovers | 0 | 3 | 34 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bristol Rovers | 0 | 2 | 28 | 9 | 0 | – |
22
James HusbandBlackpool· 32yBlackpoolD32591443856.69
22J. MarquisShrewsbury TownShrewsbury TownF–79222183836.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Doncaster Rovers | 22 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Portsmouth | 8 | 3 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Portsmouth | 16 | 6 | 41 | 6 | 1 | 6.96 |
| 2021-22 | Lincoln City | 5 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2021-22 | Portsmouth | 4 | 3 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2022-23 | Bristol Rovers | 9 | 3 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bristol Rovers | 4 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Shrewsbury Town | 11 | 1 | 40 | 5 | 1 | – |
22
Louis ThompsonStevenage· 31yStevenageM311041963816.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Swindon Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Shrewsbury Town | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2021-22 | Portsmouth | 1 | 0 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2022-23 | Portsmouth | 1 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Stevenage | 2 | 1 | 39 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stevenage | 2 | 2 | 40 | 12 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stevenage | 2 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
22
Oliver RathboneWrexham· 29yWrexhamM2919151433816.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rochdale | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rochdale | 2 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rochdale | 3 | 5 | 40 | 7 | 1 | 6.94 |
| 2021-22 | Rotherham United | 2 | 4 | 39 | 12 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2024-25 | Wrexham | 8 | 3 | 40 | 9 | 0 | – |
26
Paul DigbyCambridge United· 31yCambridge UnitedM31451513726.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cambridge United | 1 | 4 | 43 | 10 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2022-23 | Cambridge United | 1 | 1 | 39 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cambridge United | 1 | 0 | 40 | 11 | 2 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cambridge United | 1 | 0 | 29 | 8 | 0 | – |
26
D. HarvieWycombe Wanderers· 27yWycombe WanderersD279131713716.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Milton Keynes Dons | 3 | 3 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2021-22 | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | 3 | 41 | 10 | 1 | 6.76 |
| 2022-23 | Milton Keynes Dons | 3 | 2 | 33 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wycombe Wanderers | 1 | 3 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Wycombe Wanderers | 1 | 2 | 41 | 8 | 0 | – |
26
Ronan CurtisPort Vale· 30yPort ValeM3047351803707.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Portsmouth | 11 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Portsmouth | 12 | 5 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Portsmouth | 10 | 7 | 42 | 8 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2021-22 | Portsmouth | 8 | 9 | 42 | 12 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2022-23 | Portsmouth | 2 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Plymouth Argyle | 2 | 4 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Port Vale | 2 | 2 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
29
Dan ButlerStevenage· 31yStevenageD314151883617.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Peterborough United | 2 | 5 | 29 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Peterborough United | 1 | 6 | 42 | 6 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2022-23 | Peterborough United | 0 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Stevenage | 1 | 2 | 41 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stevenage | 0 | 0 | 31 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stevenage | 0 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
30
Joe MorrellPortsmouth· 29yPortsmouthM291111173556.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Lincoln City | 0 | 4 | 29 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Portsmouth | 0 | 1 | 35 | 4 | 1 | 6.84 |
| 2022-23 | Portsmouth | 1 | 5 | 28 | 11 | 2 | – |
| 2023-24 | Portsmouth | 0 | 1 | 25 | 10 | 2 | – |
30
Corey O'KeeffeStockport County· 27yStockport CountyM27223154351–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Forest Green Rovers | 0 | 6 | 36 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Barnsley | 2 | 6 | 39 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Barnsley | 0 | 7 | 41 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Barnsley | 0 | 2 | 22 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stockport County | 0 | 2 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
30
G. ThomasonBolton Wanderers· 25yBolton WanderersM2510121083516.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2022-23 | Bolton Wanderers | 0 | 2 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bolton Wanderers | 5 | 7 | 41 | 17 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bolton Wanderers | 4 | 3 | 36 | 11 | 0 | – |
30Jordan WilliamsBolton WanderersBolton WanderersM–121023516.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rochdale | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rochdale | 0 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Blackpool | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2021-22 | Bolton Wanderers | 1 | 2 | 39 | 11 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2022-23 | Bolton Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 25 | 8 | 0 | – |
30
Sean RaggettRotherham United· 33yRotherham UnitedD331472103507.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Portsmouth | 2 | 1 | 25 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Portsmouth | 3 | 0 | 45 | 5 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2021-22 | Portsmouth | 6 | 1 | 44 | 9 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2022-23 | Portsmouth | 1 | 4 | 43 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Portsmouth | 1 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rotherham United | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rotherham United | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
30
Tom NaylorWigan Athletic· 34yWigan AthleticM341451233507.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Portsmouth | 4 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Portsmouth | 1 | 0 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Portsmouth | 6 | 0 | 46 | 7 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2021-22 | Wigan Athletic | 3 | 4 | 43 | 8 | 0 | 7.12 |
36
B. HeneghanPort Vale· 32yPort ValeD32721453436.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Blackpool | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Blackpool | 2 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | AFC Wimbledon | 2 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 1 | 6.64 |
| 2021-22 | AFC Wimbledon | 2 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2022-23 | Sheffield Wednesday | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 0 | 36 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Port Vale | 0 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
36
Matty TaylorCheltenham Town· 36yCheltenham TownF3664101633416.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Oxford United | 13 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Oxford United | 19 | 5 | 48 | 8 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2021-22 | Oxford United | 20 | 2 | 44 | 11 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2022-23 | Oxford United | 2 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Port Vale | 3 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Cheltenham Town | 7 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | – |
36
Omar BecklesLeyton Orient· 34yLeyton OrientD341041603416.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Shrewsbury Town | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Shrewsbury Town | 3 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Crewe Alexandra | 1 | 1 | 41 | 8 | 1 | 6.86 |
| 2023-24 | Leyton Orient | 2 | 0 | 35 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Leyton Orient | 3 | 1 | 34 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Leyton Orient | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
36
D. KasumuHuddersfield Town· 26yHuddersfield TownM26661333406.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 | 1 | 24 | 13 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2021-22 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 | 2 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2024-25 | Huddersfield Town | 3 | 1 | 32 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Huddersfield Town | 2 | 1 | 32 | 0 | 0 | – |
40
D. PhillipsStevenage· 25yStevenageM25121013346.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Gillingham | 0 | 1 | 24 | 12 | 3 | 6.69 |
| 2024-25 | Stevenage | 0 | 0 | 41 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stevenage | 1 | 1 | 36 | 10 | 1 | – |
40
Darren PratleyLeyton Orient· 41yLeyton OrientM41341053336.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Charlton Athletic | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Charlton Athletic | 1 | 2 | 39 | 9 | 2 | 6.84 |
| 2023-24 | Leyton Orient | 0 | 0 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Leyton Orient | 0 | 1 | 30 | 9 | 1 | – |
40
J. WilsonBristol Rovers· 37yBristol RoversD37661753336.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Oldham Athletic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Ipswich Town | 0 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Ipswich Town | 2 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2021-22 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 1 | 40 | 6 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2022-23 | Plymouth Argyle | 1 | 2 | 38 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bristol Rovers | 0 | 1 | 22 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bristol Rovers | 2 | 2 | 35 | 9 | 0 | – |
40
Marcus HarnessHuddersfield Town· 30yHuddersfield TownM3041321933316.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Burton Albion | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Portsmouth | 6 | 5 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Portsmouth | 7 | 8 | 46 | 8 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2021-22 | Portsmouth | 10 | 6 | 39 | 4 | 1 | 6.88 |
| 2022-23 | Ipswich Town | 6 | 2 | 40 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Huddersfield Town | 7 | 6 | 44 | 10 | 0 | – |
40
S. O'KeefeGillingham· 35yGillinghamM3540923316.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Plymouth Argyle | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Gillingham | 3 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Gillingham | 0 | 0 | 24 | 13 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2021-22 | Gillingham | 1 | 0 | 38 | 10 | 1 | 6.68 |
40
Josh SheehanBolton Wanderers· 31yBolton WanderersM3114221583307.19
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Bolton Wanderers | 4 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 7.19 |
| 2022-23 | Bolton Wanderers | 2 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bolton Wanderers | 2 | 10 | 45 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bolton Wanderers | 3 | 5 | 32 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bolton Wanderers | 3 | 4 | 40 | 10 | 0 | – |
40
Tendayi DarikwaLincoln City· 34yLincoln CityD3413131583306.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Wigan Athletic | 0 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2021-22 | Wigan Athletic | 2 | 5 | 43 | 13 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024-25 | Lincoln City | 5 | 4 | 44 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lincoln City | 6 | 3 | 45 | 9 | 0 | – |
47
C. TiltBradford City· 34yBradford CityD34941103226.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Blackpool | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Blackpool | 0 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rotherham United | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Wigan Athletic | 3 | 0 | 36 | 8 | 1 | 6.92 |
| 2021-22 | Wigan Athletic | 2 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2025-26 | Bradford City | 0 | 1 | 32 | 10 | 0 | – |
47
Lynden GoochHuddersfield Town· 30yHuddersfield TownM3021291433206.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sunderland | 5 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sunderland | 10 | 1 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sunderland | 4 | 9 | 40 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2021-22 | Sunderland | 0 | 6 | 40 | 7 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2025-26 | Huddersfield Town | 2 | 6 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
49
Zak JulesRotherham United· 29yRotherham UnitedD29701733136.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2021-22 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 6.52 |
| 2021-22 | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.39 |
| 2022-23 | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 | 0 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Exeter City | 2 | 0 | 39 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rotherham United | 2 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rotherham United | 1 | 0 | 35 | 9 | 1 | – |
49
Kyle DempseyBolton Wanderers· 30yBolton WanderersM3023202193116.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Fleetwood Town | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Fleetwood Town | 2 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Gillingham | 8 | 4 | 40 | 4 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2021-22 | Bolton Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2021-22 | Gillingham | 1 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2022-23 | Bolton Wanderers | 3 | 2 | 39 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Bolton Wanderers | 3 | 6 | 44 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Bolton Wanderers | 3 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Bolton Wanderers | 3 | 2 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources