Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Ekstraklasa

33 teams across 5 seasons

#TeamSsnPGDPts
1Lech Poznan5145+95266
2Raków Częstochowa5146+81254
3Pogoń Szczecin5145+57236
4Górnik Zabrze5146+32229
5Piast Gliwice5146+11198
6Korona Kielce5146-21182
7Legia Warsaw3102+47179
8Widzew Łódź5146-22178
9Radomiak Radom5146-43175
10Jagiellonia Białystok3102+45165
11Cracovia3102+10136
12Śląsk Wrocław3102-9131
13Zagłębie Lubin3102-34128
14Stal Mielec3102-27117
15GKS Katowice377+14114
16Lechia Gdańsk3102-46105
17Motor Lublin378-23101
18Warta Poznań268-882
19Legia Warszawa244+1871
20Jagiellonia243+1268
21Puszcza Niepołomice268-3668
22Zaglebie Lubin244+663
23Wisla Plock243-1057
24Cracovia Krakow244-653
25Wisła Płock134-937
26Arka Gdynia134-2736
27Nieciecza134-2234
28Ruch Chorzów134-1532
29ŁKS Łódź134-4124
30Miedź Legnica134-2223
31Wisla Krakow110+317
32Wieczysta Kraków19-38
33Slask Wroclaw110-76

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football