Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Egyptian Premier League

First half final round · seeds 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21

#TeamPGDPtsForm
8Wadi Deglaseed 813+1053
9Masrseed 913+349
10National Bank ofseed 1113+448
11El Gouna FCseed 1013+146
12Petrojetseed 1213+345
13El Mokawloonseed 1713+538
14Ghazl El Mehallaseed 1613+438
15Future FCseed 1313-237
16El Geishseed 1413-337
17Al Ittihadseed 1513036
18Kahraba Ismailiaseed 1913-332
19Haras Elseed 1813-826
20Pharcoseed 2013-625
21Ismailyseed 2113-820
  • Relegation

Data coverage for Egyptian Premier League →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources