Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Czech First League

Champions: Slavia Prague

Championship group

P–GD count this stage only. Start = Regular season points, carried in full (Slavia Prague 78). Stage = points won in this stage.

#TeamPGDStartStagePts
1Slavia PrahaCUCL5+9781290
2PlzeňUCL5+465974
3Baník OstravaUEL5-264771
4Sparta PrahaUECL5-662163
5Jablonec5+5511263
6Sigma OlomoucUEL5-1043245
  • UEFA Champions League
  • UEFA Europa League
  • UEFA Europa Conference League
  • Champions
  • UEFA Champions League
  • UEFA Europa League
  • UEFA Europa Conference League

# shows the overall place (1st–6th), not 1–6 inside the group.

Recent results

No results recorded.

Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled.

Data coverage for Czech First League →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources