Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Cypriot First Division

18 teams across 3 seasons

#TeamSsnPGDPts
1Omonia Nicosia357+82124
2Pafos357+71123
3AEK Larnaca357+57119
4Aris Limassol357+59112
5Apollon Limassol357+23102
6APOEL Nicosia357+4995
7Anorthosis Famagusta357-1772
8AEL Limassol357-2769
9Omonia Aradippou357-3466
10Ethnikos Achna252-2852
11Olympiakos231-1632
12Karmiotissa231-3130
13Krasava Ypsonas231-2028
14Akritas126-2526
15Nea Salamis Famagusta231-3221
16Enosis Neon Paralimni252-8520
17Omonia 29M126-2714
18Omonia 29is Maiou15+15

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football