Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Championnat National

84 teams across 16 seasons

#TeamSsnPGDPts
1Orléans11384+55565
2Red Star10337+100487
3Boulogne11365+27444
4Avranches10328-40393
5Bourg-Péronnas9299+26377
6Concarneau9291+21375
7Dunkerque8261+58349
8Rouen6214+46322
9Villefranche8259+22321
10Châteauroux7234-16315
11Le Mans6202+46310
12Créteil8275-46307
13Paris FC6218+11299
14Amiens5180+55283
15Colmar6218-19281
16Chambly6202-4266
17Cholet7227-58247
18Strasbourg4142+62235
19Quevilly-Rouen6190+1235
20Fréjus4150+16222
21Épinal6212-72216
22Laval5159+31206
23Luzenac4150+3205
24Le Poiré-sur-Vie4144-16188
25Versailles4132+17187
26Marseille Consolat4134-12185
27Niort3112+44174
28Sedan4136-22174
29CA Bastia4140-28174
30Dijon398+38166
31Rodez3106+11161
32Stade Briochin4134-14160
33Martigues3106+3158
34Bastia274+86157
35Nancy3100+26156
36Béziers4125-5146
37Sochaux398+31144
38Lyon-Duchère4125+6143
39Luçon3102+1143
40Vannes3110+18142
41Nîmes3104+3140
42Gazélec Ajaccio397+23126
43PAU4125+23123
44Les Herbiers3100-19117
45Annecy268+20106
46Carquefou272+20104
47Beauvais278+1103
48Cherbourg276-1985
49Aubagne264-282
50Le Puy391-2282
51Guingamp140+5180
52Sète268-880
53Valenciennes264-779
54Bayonne278-4477
55Fréjus Saint-Raphaël268-1876
56Belfort268-2072
57Metz138+2570
58Quevilly276-4970
59Colomiers268-2169
60L'Entente SSG266-2469
61Cannes (D, R)140+1668
62Bastia-Borgo391-4067
63Paris 13 Atletico266-2066
64Uzès Pont du Gard272-5266
65Fleury 91132+1754
66Grenoble132+1051
67Pacy Vallée-d'Eure (D, R)140-645
68Gap (D, R)140-1843
69Caen132+540
70Plabennec140-1939
71GOAL FC134-438
72Tours134-837
73Marignane GCB134-1337
74Besançon (D, R)138-2235
75Marignane-Gignac134-1234
76Gobelins132-1532
77Lyon134-1931
78Bourg-en-Bresse132-1931
79Alfortville140-4328
80Drancy134-1926
81Borgo134-2926
82Istres134-3422
83Gueugnon (D, R)140-6016
84Toulon125-170

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football