Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Azerbaijan Premier League

17 teams across 3 seasons

#TeamSsnPGDPts
1Qarabag375+118174
2Sabah375+67142
3Zira376+38138
4Turan Tovuz376+26128
5Araz-Naxçıvan376-19106
6Neftchi Baku240+3875
7Kapaz375-7469
8Keshla FC240-748
9Sumqayıt239-546
10Neftçi136-1043
11Mil-Muğan240-2738
12Shamakhi136-1436
13Sumgayit136-2233
14Qabala240-2531
15Sabail136-3122
16Karvan133-4315
17Safa Baku17-103

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football