A-League Men
NationalityAustralia
- All nationalities
- Australia287
- New Zealand39
- England25
- Japan14
- Brazil13
- Spain12
- Germany11
- France10
- Netherlands8
- Scotland5
- Poland4
- Portugal4
- Republic of Ireland4
- Switzerland4
- Austria3
- Belgium3
- Curaçao3
- Italy3
- Korea Republic3
- Mexico3
- Norway3
- Serbia3
- Tunisia3
- Burundi2
- Chile2
- Colombia2
- Congo DR2
- Côte d'Ivoire2
- Croatia2
- Greece2
- Kosovo2
- Nigeria2
- North Macedonia2
- Sweden2
- Uruguay2
- Afghanistan1
- Argentina1
- Benin1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Denmark1
- Ecuador1
- Fiji1
- Finland1
- Georgia1
- Iran1
- Israel1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Mali1
- Morocco1
- Northern Ireland1
- Panama1
- Peru1
- Slovakia1
- Slovenia1
- South Sudan1
- Turkey1
- Vanuatu1
- Wales1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1283 of 1286 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 1268 matches with a stored lineup.
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
J. ElseyAdelaide United· 32yAdelaide UnitedD32601142147.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Adelaide United | 1 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Adelaide United | 1 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Perth Glory | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Adelaide United | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.15 |
3
T. UskokMacarthur· 35yMacarthurD351111444036.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Western United | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western United | 1 | 0 | 20 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Macarthur | 2 | 0 | 21 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Macarthur | 1 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Macarthur | 1 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2024-25 | Macarthur | 3 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 1 | 6.94 |
| 2025-26 | Macarthur | 2 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 1 | 6.79 |
3
Isaías SánchezAdelaide United· 39yAdelaide UnitedM39481252636.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Adelaide United | 4 | 2 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 0 | 2 | 25 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 0 | 3 | 25 | 7 | 2 | – |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2024-25 | Adelaide United | 0 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 |
3
M. BurgessNewcastle Jets· 31yNewcastle JetsM3113191492037.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 2 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Western United | 6 | 5 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sydney | 3 | 4 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sydney | 2 | 4 | 26 | 4 | 2 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sydney | 2 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2024-25 | Sydney | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6.73 |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 7.18 |
3
Curtis GoodMelbourne City· 33yMelbourne CityD33751321937.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Melbourne City | 1 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Melbourne City | 1 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne City | 3 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne City | 1 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne City | 1 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 1 | 7.16 |
3
K. RowlesCentral Coast Mariners· 28yCentral Coast MarinersD282490193–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 1 | 21 | 8 | 2 | – |
| 2019-20 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 2 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
3
J. BrillanteWestern Sydney Wanderers· 33yWestern Sydney WanderersM337121691837.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sydney | 0 | 2 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Melbourne City | 1 | 3 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne Victory | 3 | 2 | 24 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 7.26 |
| 2024-25 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 3 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2025-26 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 |
3
H. DelbridgeMelbourne City· 34yMelbourne CityD3410531337.34
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Melbourne City | 1 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 3 | – |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.34 |
10
P. RetreWellington Phoenix· 33yWellington PhoenixM33771563726.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sydney | 1 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sydney | 2 | 1 | 26 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sydney | 0 | 1 | 24 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sydney | 0 | 2 | 23 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sydney | 1 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wellington Phoenix | 2 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2025-26 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 |
10
Aiden O'NeillMelbourne City· 28yMelbourne CityM2887102332–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Central Coast Mariners | 4 | 0 | 23 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Melbourne City | 0 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne City | 0 | 2 | 21 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne City | 4 | 3 | 27 | 6 | 1 | – |
10
Scott JamiesonMelbourne City· 38yMelbourne CityD38312111302–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Melbourne City | 0 | 5 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Melbourne City | 0 | 2 | 22 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Melbourne City | 3 | 1 | 20 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne City | 0 | 4 | 23 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 1 | – |
10
J. DonachieCentral Coast Mariners· 33yCentral Coast MarinersD33301122926.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sydney | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sydney | 1 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western United | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6.50 |
| 2024-25 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2025-26 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 6.90 |
10
Ben HalloranBrisbane Roar· 34yBrisbane RoarF3426211512726.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Adelaide United | 3 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Adelaide United | 9 | 4 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Adelaide United | 4 | 5 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 3 | 3 | 27 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 4 | 6 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 7.06 |
| 2024-25 | Brisbane Roar | 2 | 2 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2025-26 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 |
10
S. NevilleBrisbane Roar· 37yBrisbane RoarD37441212626.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Perth Glory | 0 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Brisbane Roar | 2 | 0 | 25 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Brisbane Roar | 1 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Brisbane Roar | 1 | 1 | 24 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2024-25 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
10
J. AspropotamitisMacarthur· 30yMacarthurD3011832126.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 17 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Macarthur | 1 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Macarthur | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 6.70 |
10
N. Topor-StanleyWestern United· 41yWestern UnitedD4145113202–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Newcastle Jets | 3 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 1 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western United | 1 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 0 | 1 | 15 | 2 | 2 | – |
10
T. MrčelaPerth Glory· 36yPerth GloryD3632871326.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Perth Glory | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Perth Glory | 2 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
10
B. WarlandBrisbane Roar· 30yBrisbane RoarD3032791226.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sydney | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sydney | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Sydney | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 3 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 6.73 |
| 2024-25 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2025-26 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
10
A. StamatelopoulosSydney· 27ySydneyF27263691027.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Adelaide United | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Newcastle Jets | 3 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Newcastle Jets | 17 | 2 | 25 | 6 | 1 | 7.30 |
| 2025-26 | Sydney | 3 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
10
R. StrainAdelaide United· 29yAdelaide UnitedD29036392–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Adelaide United | 0 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Adelaide United | 0 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 1 | – |
10
Jake Max Girdwood-ReichAuckland· 22yAucklandD223168726.84
10
J. HolmesWestern Sydney Wanderers· 29yWestern Sydney WanderersG290040226.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2025-26 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 |
24
Luke BrattanMacarthur· 36yMacarthurM3610181825317.44
24
J. FarrellWestern Sydney Wanderers· 23yWestern Sydney WanderersD2357822917.30
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 1 | 25 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 2 | 25 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 4 | 25 | 9 | 1 | 7.45 |
| 2025-26 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 6.77 |
24
Keanu BaccusWestern Sydney Wanderers· 28yWestern Sydney WanderersM286987241–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 3 | 1 | 24 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 4 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 3 | 20 | 7 | 0 | – |
24
Stefan MaukAdelaide United· 31yAdelaide UnitedM31229992417.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Brisbane Roar | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Adelaide United | 7 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 3 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 2 | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2024-25 | Adelaide United | 9 | 2 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 7.03 |
24
L. BroxhamMelbourne Victory· 38yMelbourne VictoryM38021192316.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 1 | 23 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 |
24
J. ClisbyWestern Sydney Wanderers· 34yWestern Sydney WanderersD349131572216.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 3 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Perth Glory | 0 | 3 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Perth Glory | 3 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2024-25 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 |
24
K. BaccusMacarthur· 35yMacarthurM3513712216.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Melbourne City | 0 | 1 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Macarthur | 0 | 0 | 21 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Macarthur | 1 | 2 | 23 | 7 | 0 | 6.89 |
24
Anthony CáceresMacarthur· 34yMacarthurM3417272012117.28
24
Nestory IrankundaAdelaide United· 20yAdelaide UnitedF20168601917.33
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 3 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 5 | 2 | 22 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 8 | 6 | 25 | 10 | 1 | 7.33 |
24
Brendan HamillMelbourne Victory· 34yMelbourne VictoryD3454881816.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 24 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Western United | 0 | 1 | 13 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne Victory | 3 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
24
J. HoffmanNewcastle Jets· 37yNewcastle JetsD37771151816.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Newcastle Jets | 3 | 2 | 16 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Newcastle Jets | 2 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 3 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 |
24
J. HollmanMacarthur· 25yMacarthurM25116961817.12
24
B. O'NeillPerth Glory· 32yPerth GloryM325111041716.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sydney | 2 | 7 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Sydney | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Perth Glory | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 0 | 16 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2024-25 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2025-26 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
24
Lucas MauragisCentral Coast Mariners· 25yCentral Coast MarinersD256101101716.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Newcastle Jets | 2 | 3 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2024-25 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2025-26 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 3 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 |
24
Rostyn GriffithsMelbourne City· 38yMelbourne CityM384281171–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Melbourne City | 1 | 1 | 23 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Melbourne City | 2 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Melbourne City | 1 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne City | 0 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
24
C. M'MombwaNewcastle Jets· 28yNewcastle JetsM2833761616.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Macarthur | 2 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Macarthur | 0 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Macarthur | 0 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Macarthur | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2024-25 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 |
24
J. Courtney-PerkinsSydney· 24ySydneyD24841031616.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Brisbane Roar | 1 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sydney | 3 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2024-25 | Sydney | 4 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2025-26 | Sydney | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 |
24
Jason DavidsonMelbourne Victory· 35yMelbourne VictoryD3548751616.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Perth Glory | 2 | 5 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 3 | 25 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 6.80 |
24
P. WoodSydney· 24ySydneyF241461101616.65
24
H. SteeleCentral Coast Mariners· 24yCentral Coast MarinersM24411081516.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 6.49 |
| 2024-25 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2025-26 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 6.56 |
24
L. D'ArrigoMelbourne Victory· 25yMelbourne VictoryM2554961516.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Adelaide United | 1 | 1 | 25 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 2 | 3 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2026-27 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
24
J. TrattWestern United· 32yWestern UnitedD3230621417.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Sydney | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 7.03 |
24
Alex GrantSydney· 32ySydneyD3220601317.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Perth Glory | 1 | 0 | 23 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Sydney | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.18 |
| 2025-26 | Sydney | 1 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 7.05 |
24
Chris IkonomidisMacarthur· 31yMacarthurF3123111411316.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Perth Glory | 9 | 3 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Perth Glory | 3 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Perth Glory | 4 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 3 | 23 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2024-25 | Macarthur | 2 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 |
| 2025-26 | Macarthur | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
24
Denis GenreauMelbourne Victory· 27yMelbourne VictoryM2747521316.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Melbourne City | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Macarthur | 2 | 2 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 3 | 25 | 4 | 1 | 6.98 |
| 2026-27 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
24
J. CalettiBrisbane Roar· 28yBrisbane RoarM2802631316.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 2 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 6.78 |
| 2024-25 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
24
Jason GeriaMelbourne Victory· 33yMelbourne VictoryD3342931217.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 1 | 6.99 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 7.11 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources