A-League Men
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Australia265
- New Zealand33
- England18
- Brazil13
- Japan13
- France8
- Germany6
- Netherlands5
- Portugal4
- Spain4
- Italy3
- Mexico3
- Poland3
- Scotland3
- Serbia3
- Tunisia3
- Belgium2
- Burundi2
- Chile2
- Colombia2
- Congo DR2
- Côte d'Ivoire2
- Croatia2
- Curaçao2
- Greece2
- Korea Republic2
- Kosovo2
- Nigeria2
- Norway2
- Republic of Ireland2
- Switzerland2
- Afghanistan1
- Argentina1
- Austria1
- Bulgaria1
- Canada1
- Denmark1
- Ecuador1
- Finland1
- Georgia1
- Israel1
- Jamaica1
- Kenya1
- Mali1
- Morocco1
- North Macedonia1
- Peru1
- Slovakia1
- Slovenia1
- South Sudan1
- Sweden1
- Uruguay1
- Vanuatu1
- Wales1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 837 of 840 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 834 matches with a stored lineup.
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
J. RisdonPerth Glory· 34yPerth GloryD34311933806.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 2 | 5 | 22 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western United | 1 | 4 | 21 | 11 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2024-25 | Perth Glory | 0 | 2 | 18 | 5 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2025-26 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6.70 |
2
Luke BrattanMacarthur· 36yMacarthurM36581053107.44
3
A. RuferWellington Phoenix· 30yWellington PhoenixM30741013017.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 2 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wellington Phoenix | 3 | 1 | 26 | 8 | 1 | 7.18 |
| 2024-25 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 1 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2025-26 | Wellington Phoenix | 2 | 1 | 23 | 8 | 0 | 7.18 |
4
J. FarrellWestern Sydney Wanderers· 23yWestern Sydney WanderersD2357822917.30
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 1 | 25 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 2 | 25 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 4 | 25 | 9 | 1 | 7.45 |
| 2025-26 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 6.77 |
6
A. ThurgateWestern Sydney Wanderers· 26yWestern Sydney WanderersM2612111302607.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Newcastle Jets | 5 | 1 | 23 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle Jets | 2 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western United | 1 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2024-25 | Western United | 2 | 5 | 28 | 8 | 0 | 7.23 |
| 2025-26 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 2 | 3 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 |
8
Roderick MirandaMelbourne Victory· 35yMelbourne VictoryD35641202457.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 2 | 21 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 1 | 29 | 10 | 2 | 7.13 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne Victory | 2 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 1 | 7.04 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 6.96 |
8A. SusnjarNewcastle JetsNewcastle JetsD–43662427.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Macarthur | 1 | 1 | 19 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Macarthur | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Perth Glory | 2 | 1 | 21 | 8 | 1 | 6.97 |
| 2024-25 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 1 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
10N. PenningtonPerth GloryPerth GloryM–861052316.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 3 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2024-25 | Perth Glory | 1 | 3 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 7.04 |
| 2025-26 | Perth Glory | 5 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 |
11
Isaías SánchezAdelaide United· 39yAdelaide UnitedM3906972236.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 0 | 2 | 25 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 0 | 3 | 25 | 7 | 2 | – |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 0 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2024-25 | Adelaide United | 0 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 |
12
Jay O'SheaBrisbane Roar· 38yBrisbane RoarM3824241232127.29
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Brisbane Roar | 3 | 10 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Brisbane Roar | 9 | 2 | 24 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Brisbane Roar | 7 | 4 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 7.60 |
| 2024-25 | Brisbane Roar | 3 | 6 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 7.21 |
| 2025-26 | Brisbane Roar | 2 | 2 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 7.00 |
12
C. TalbotMacarthur· 25yMacarthurD25181162106.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sydney | 0 | 2 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne City | 0 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2025-26 | Macarthur | 1 | 6 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 6.86 |
12
M. RuhsBrisbane Roar· 24yBrisbane RoarF241261042106.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Macarthur | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western United | 4 | 2 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 6.63 |
| 2024-25 | Western United | 4 | 2 | 20 | 8 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2025-26 | Brisbane Roar | 1 | 2 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 6.56 |
15
J. DonachieCentral Coast Mariners· 33yCentral Coast MarinersD3330782016.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sydney | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sydney | 1 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western United | 1 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6.50 |
| 2024-25 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2025-26 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 0 | 6.90 |
16
Adama TraoréMelbourne Victory· 36yMelbourne VictoryD3625901926.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 4 | 23 | 5 | 1 | 6.87 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne Victory | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.56 |
16
Nestory IrankundaAdelaide United· 20yAdelaide UnitedF20168601917.33
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 3 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 5 | 2 | 22 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 8 | 6 | 25 | 10 | 1 | 7.33 |
16
P. RetreWellington Phoenix· 33yWellington PhoenixM3344861916.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sydney | 0 | 2 | 23 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sydney | 1 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Wellington Phoenix | 2 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2025-26 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 |
19
Tom AldredBrisbane Roar· 36yBrisbane RoarD3621611816.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Brisbane Roar | 1 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Brisbane Roar | 1 | 1 | 25 | 7 | 0 | 6.86 |
19
M. JurmanMacarthur· 36yMacarthurD3621831806.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 1 | 22 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Macarthur | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2024-25 | Macarthur | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2025-26 | Macarthur | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 |
19
Mustafa AminiPerth Glory· 33yPerth GloryM3333531806.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sydney | 1 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Perth Glory | 0 | 2 | 19 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Perth Glory | 2 | 1 | 17 | 6 | 0 | 6.91 |
19
Nicolas MilanovicWestern Sydney Wanderers· 24yWestern Sydney WanderersM242813891807.42
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Western United | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 4 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 9 | 5 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 7.44 |
| 2024-25 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 12 | 6 | 26 | 7 | 0 | 7.40 |
| 2026-27 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
19
Steven UgarkovicWestern Sydney Wanderers· 32yWestern Sydney WanderersM321181281806.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 3 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne City | 3 | 4 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne City | 3 | 1 | 24 | 7 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2025-26 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.59 |
24
Anthony CáceresMacarthur· 34yMacarthurM3415221291717.28
24
A. PopovicSydney· 24ySydneyD2452781707.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 0 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 1 | 0 | 18 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2024-25 | Sydney | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2025-26 | Sydney | 3 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 |
24
Bruno FornaroliMelbourne Victory· 39yMelbourne VictoryF39384901706.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Perth Glory | 8 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne Victory | 7 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Perth Glory | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne Victory | 18 | 3 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 7.21 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne Victory | 5 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.79 |
24
D. ArzaniMelbourne City· 27yMelbourne CityM27919871707.30
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Macarthur | 1 | 5 | 19 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne Victory | 4 | 6 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 7.41 |
| 2024-25 | Melbourne Victory | 3 | 6 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 7.27 |
| 2025-26 | Melbourne City | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 |
24
David BallWellington Phoenix· 36yWellington PhoenixF36310751706.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 2 | 6 | 24 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 2 | 24 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 2 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2024-25 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 |
24
J. HingertBrisbane Roar· 36yBrisbane RoarD3611851706.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Brisbane Roar | 1 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2024-25 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 6.58 |
30
J. Courtney-PerkinsSydney· 24ySydneyD2484901616.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Brisbane Roar | 1 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sydney | 3 | 2 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2024-25 | Sydney | 4 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2025-26 | Sydney | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 |
30
C. TheoharousCentral Coast Mariners· 26yCentral Coast MarinersF2645831606.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Western United | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 3 | 0 | 26 | 8 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2024-25 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2025-26 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 1 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 |
30
Gabriel CleurWestern Sydney Wanderers· 28yWestern Sydney WanderersD28112601606.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 3 | 18 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2024-25 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 7 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2025-26 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.57 |
33
M. BurgessNewcastle Jets· 31yNewcastle JetsM317121011537.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Sydney | 3 | 4 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sydney | 2 | 4 | 26 | 4 | 2 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sydney | 2 | 2 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2024-25 | Sydney | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6.73 |
| 2025-26 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 7.18 |
33
Ben HalloranBrisbane Roar· 34yBrisbane RoarM341012821526.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 3 | 3 | 27 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 4 | 6 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 7.06 |
| 2024-25 | Brisbane Roar | 2 | 2 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2025-26 | Brisbane Roar | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 |
33
Storm RouxCentral Coast Mariners· 33yCentral Coast MarinersD333131161526.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 3 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 4 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 3 | 25 | 5 | 1 | 6.96 |
| 2024-25 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 6.61 |
| 2025-26 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 6.60 |
33
Tomoki ImaiWestern United· 35yWestern UnitedD3503971526.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Western United | 0 | 2 | 27 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 6.86 |
| 2024-25 | Western United | 0 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 |
33
H. SteeleCentral Coast Mariners· 24yCentral Coast MarinersM24411081516.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Central Coast Mariners | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 6.49 |
| 2024-25 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2025-26 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 6.56 |
33
J. HollmanMacarthur· 25yMacarthurM25114801517.12
33
K. BaccusMacarthur· 35yMacarthurM3512441516.89
33
Brandon BorrelloWestern Sydney Wanderers· 31yWestern Sydney WanderersF312422901507.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 13 | 5 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 4 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2024-25 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 6 | 11 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 7.33 |
| 2025-26 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 4 | 2 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 6.73 |
33
P. CancarWestern Sydney Wanderers· 25yWestern Sydney WanderersD2532661506.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2024-25 | Newcastle Jets | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2025-26 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.62 |
42
Bozhidar KraevWestern Sydney Wanderers· 29yWestern Sydney WanderersM292661061416.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 7 | 2 | 26 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Wellington Phoenix | 6 | 2 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 7.16 |
| 2024-25 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 8 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2025-26 | Western Sydney Wanderers | 5 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 |
42
Javi LópezAdelaide United· 40yAdelaide UnitedD4046771416.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Adelaide United | 3 | 3 | 28 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Adelaide United | 0 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Adelaide United | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2024-25 | Adelaide United | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
42
Léo LacroixWestern United· 34yWestern UnitedD343150141–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Western United | 3 | 1 | 27 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 0 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 1 | – |
42
Louis VerstraeteAuckland· 27yAucklandM2746531417.04
42
Lucas MauragisCentral Coast Mariners· 25yCentral Coast MarinersD25510961416.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Newcastle Jets | 1 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Newcastle Jets | 2 | 3 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2024-25 | Central Coast Mariners | 0 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2025-26 | Central Coast Mariners | 2 | 3 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 |
42
P. WoodSydney· 24ySydneyF24105891416.65
42RaiMelbourne VictoryMelbourne VictoryM–02501416.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 21 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 2 | 19 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Melbourne Victory | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.92 |
42
Ben GaruccioSydney· 31ySydneyD318161111407.22
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Western United | 2 | 6 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Western United | 1 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Western United | 3 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 7.25 |
| 2024-25 | Western United | 1 | 5 | 18 | 4 | 0 | 7.33 |
| 2025-26 | Sydney | 1 | 3 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 7.10 |
42
C. ElliotAuckland· 27yAucklandD2725851406.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Wellington Phoenix | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Wellington Phoenix | 1 | 4 | 25 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Auckland | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2025-26 | Auckland | 0 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources