Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Armenian Premier League

14 teams across 5 seasons, 2022-23 to 2026-27

  • Armenian Premier League
#TeamSsnPGDPts
1Ararat-Armenia5139+163300
2Pyunik Yerevan5139+161292
3FC Noah5139+138271
4FC Urartu5139+98259
5Alashkert5139+26209
6Van5139-67162
7Ararat Yerevan5139-96139
8Shirak5139-103128
9BKMA5139-82126
10West Armenia266-8660
11Gandzasar Kapan367-9334
12Lernayin Artsakh136-4322
13Sardarapat110-115
14Syunik110-165

Data coverage for Armenian Premier League →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources