Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Allsvenskan

26 teams across 5 seasons

#TeamSsnPGDPts
1Malmo FF5143+105260
2Djurgardens IF5143+92253
3BK Hacken5143+69237
4Mjallby AIF5143+35232
5IF Elfsborg4113+74198
6IFK Goteborg5143-12196
7Hammarby IF390+58154
8Kalmar FF4113-27145
9AIK390+10140
10IFK Norrkoping4120-40138
11Gais383+24130
12IFK Varnamo4120-53129
13IF Brommapojkarna4113-32128
14IK Sirius390-3118
15Degerfors IF4113-83107
16Hammarby FF253+59105
17Sirius253+2793
18AIK Stockholm253+381
19Halmstads BK260-3269
20Västerås SK253-1958
21Halmstad253-5449
22Varbergs BoIS260-6746
23Osters IF130-1926
24Helsingborgs IF130-3017
25Orgryte IS123-2715
26GIF Sundsvall130-5214

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football