
Cymru Premier
Goals, assists and cards count 1119 of 1128 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
217O. LanceleyAirbus UKAirbus UK—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Airbus UK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
217P. RutherfordBala TownBala Town—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Bala Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
217R. DaviesBarry Town UnitedBarry Town United—300111
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Aberystwyth Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Aberystwyth Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Barry Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
217R. GriffithsPenybontPenybont—300100
217R. LongdonCefn Druids AFCCefn Druids AFC—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cefn Druids AFC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
217R. WattsHaverfordwest CountyHaverfordwest County—300201
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Haverfordwest County | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Haverfordwest County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Haverfordwest County | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Haverfordwest County | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
217S. DaviesAberystwyth TownAberystwyth Town—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Aberystwyth Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
217S. HewittAberystwyth TownAberystwyth Town—30020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Aberystwyth Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
217T. McCreadyColwyn BayColwyn Bay—30050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Colwyn Bay | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
217T. PriceCardiff Metropolitan UniversityCardiff Metropolitan University—300173
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
| 2023-24 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
217T. VincentCardiff Metropolitan UniversityCardiff Metropolitan University—30041
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
262A. BartonConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
262A. HughesThe New SaintsThe New Saints—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Aberystwyth Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | The New Saints | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
262A. PiskorskiCefn Druids AFCCefn Druids AFC—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cefn Druids AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
262A. SimpsonCaernarfon TownCaernarfon Town—200203
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cefn Druids AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Cefn Druids AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cefn Druids AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Caernarfon Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| 2022-23 | Caernarfon Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
262A. WilliamsConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
262B. BlytheBarry Town UnitedBarry Town United—20030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Barry Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
262B. WoolridgeCardiff Metropolitan UniversityCardiff Metropolitan University—20081
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
262C. CorsbyCardiff Metropolitan UniversityCardiff Metropolitan University—20060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
262C. KeetchHaverfordwest CountyHaverfordwest County—20030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Haverfordwest County | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
262C. McDonaldBarry Town UnitedBarry Town United—200141
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Barry Town United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Barry Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Barry Town United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
262C. MorganCarmarthen TownCarmarthen Town—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Carmarthen Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
262C. SeargeantThe New SaintsThe New Saints—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | The New Saints | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
262D. VincentPontypridd TownPontypridd Town—20060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Carmarthen Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Pontypridd Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
262E. DuganHaverfordwest CountyHaverfordwest County—20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Haverfordwest County | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
262F. HajdariCefn Druids AFCCefn Druids AFC—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cefn Druids AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
262G. JohnCaernarfon TownCaernarfon Town—20040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Caernarfon Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Caernarfon Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Caernarfon Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Caernarfon Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Caernarfon Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
262G. WaltersCarmarthen TownCarmarthen Town—20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Carmarthen Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Carmarthen Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
262H. BrightBarry Town UnitedBarry Town United—20050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Barry Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
262I. RobertsBala TownBala Town—20051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Bala Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
262J. CummingColwyn BayColwyn Bay—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Colwyn Bay | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
262J. HuntPontypridd TownPontypridd Town—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Llanelli Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Pontypridd Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
262J. KaradoganPontypridd TownPontypridd Town—20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Pontypridd Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Pontypridd Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
262J. KnottPontypridd TownPontypridd Town—200141
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Carmarthen Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Carmarthen Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Pontypridd Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Pontypridd Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
262J. PalmerAirbus UKAirbus UK—20060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Airbus UK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Flint Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Airbus UK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
262J. PaskThe New SaintsThe New Saints—20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | The New Saints | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | The New Saints | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
262J. PhillipsAirbus UKAirbus UK—20071
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Airbus UK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Newtown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Flint Town United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Airbus UK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
262J. YorwerthPenybontPenybont—20061
262K. EdwardsConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads—200160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Flint Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Flint Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
262K. MarchLlanelli TownLlanelli Town—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Llanelli Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
262K. OwensConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads—20050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
262K. PattenBarry Town UnitedBarry Town United—20060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Penybont | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Barry Town United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
262K. PattenHaverfordwest CountyHaverfordwest County—20091
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Haverfordwest County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Haverfordwest County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
262L. ColeFlint Town UnitedFlint Town United—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Flint Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
262L. WalshAberystwyth TownAberystwyth Town—20090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Penybont | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Penybont | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Aberystwyth Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Aberystwyth Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
262M. ConnollyLlandudnoLlandudno—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Llandudno | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
262M. DayBarry Town UnitedBarry Town United—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Barry Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
262M. GriffithsHaverfordwest CountyHaverfordwest County—20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Haverfordwest County | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
262M. PearsonLlandudnoLlandudno—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Llandudno | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources