
Cymru Premier
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Aberystwyth Town
- Airbus UK
- Ammanford AFC
- Bala Town
- Barry Town United
- Briton Ferry Llansawel
- Caernarfon Town
- Cambrian & Clydach
- Cardiff Metropolitan University
- Carmarthen Town
- Cefn Druids AFC
- Colwyn Bay
- Connah's Quay Nomads
- Flint Town United
- Haverfordwest County
- Holywell
- Llandudno
- Llanelli Town
- Newtown
- Penybont
- Pontypridd Town
- The New Saints
- Trefelin
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Wales8
- England1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1610 of 1638 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
238C. CorsbyCardiff Metropolitan UniversityCardiff Metropolitan University—20060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
238C. RubertoCefn Druids AFCCefn Druids AFC—80060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cefn Druids AFC | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cefn Druids AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
238D. VincentPontypridd TownPontypridd Town +1—20060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Carmarthen Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Pontypridd Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
238E. ClarkeBala TownBala Town +1—10060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Flint Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Bala Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
238E. RobertsColwyn BayColwyn Bay—00060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Colwyn Bay | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Colwyn Bay | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
238J. MullanConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads +1—110060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | The New Saints | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | The New Saints | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | The New Saints | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
238J. ThornFlint Town UnitedFlint Town United—20060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Flint Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Flint Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
238K. JenkinsBriton Ferry LlansawelBriton Ferry Llansawel—30060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Briton Ferry Llansawel | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
238K. KennifordHaverfordwest CountyHaverfordwest County—10060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Haverfordwest County | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Haverfordwest County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Haverfordwest County | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
238K. OwensConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads—20060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
238L. CluttonPenybontPenybont—50060
238L. HigginsLlandudnoLlandudno +1—40060
238L. LloydCaernarfon TownCaernarfon Town—320060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Caernarfon Town | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Caernarfon Town | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
238L. ReesHaverfordwest CountyHaverfordwest County +1—00060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Barry Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Barry Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Haverfordwest County | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
238M. BurkeFlint Town UnitedFlint Town United—30060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Flint Town United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Flint Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Flint Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
238M. HayesConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads +2—280060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Bala Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Bala Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Caernarfon Town | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Caernarfon Town | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
238M. HillColwyn BayColwyn Bay +1—90060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Colwyn Bay | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Caernarfon Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Colwyn Bay | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Colwyn Bay | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
238M. WoodcockConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads—80060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
238N. JarvisBarry Town UnitedBarry Town United—50060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Barry Town United | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Barry Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
238
P. FarquharsonConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads—50060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
238R. CorreiaAberystwyth TownAberystwyth Town +1—20060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Bala Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Aberystwyth Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
238R. PattenBarry Town UnitedBarry Town United—10060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Barry Town United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Barry Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Barry Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
238S. EdwardsColwyn BayColwyn Bay +1—20060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Cefn Druids AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cefn Druids AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Colwyn Bay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
238S. MacDonaldPenybontPenybont—10060
238S. SmithBala TownBala Town—40060
238T. DaviesPontypridd TownPontypridd Town—40060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Pontypridd Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
238U. AkpanColwyn BayColwyn Bay—100060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Colwyn Bay | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
238U. KargboColwyn BayColwyn Bay +1—00060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Bala Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Colwyn Bay | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
238W. RichardsBarry Town UnitedBarry Town United—20060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Barry Town United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Barry Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Barry Town United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Barry Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
283L. BrassConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads +1—00052
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Caernarfon Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
283A. LewisBarry Town UnitedBarry Town United—10051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Barry Town United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Barry Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
283F. EalingAberystwyth TownAberystwyth Town—00051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Aberystwyth Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
283G. HughesColwyn BayColwyn Bay—20051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Colwyn Bay | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
283I. CartwrightLlandudnoLlandudno—00051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Llandudno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
283I. RobertsBala TownBala Town—20051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Bala Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
283J. ClayPenybontPenybont +1—10051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Penybont | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
283J. FauxCaernarfon TownCaernarfon Town +1—120051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cefn Druids AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cefn Druids AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Caernarfon Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cefn Druids AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Caernarfon Town | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Caernarfon Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
283J. RichardsHaverfordwest CountyHaverfordwest County—40051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Haverfordwest County | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Haverfordwest County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Haverfordwest County | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
283J. TibbettsCaernarfon TownCaernarfon Town +1—00051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Bala Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Caernarfon Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Caernarfon Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
283K. AbsalomCambrian & ClydachCambrian & Clydach +2—00051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Penybont | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Bala Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Cambrian & Clydach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
283M. Taylor-CrossdaleHaverfordwest CountyHaverfordwest County—90051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Haverfordwest County | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
283O. SouthernBala TownBala Town—00051
283T. OwenHaverfordwest CountyHaverfordwest County—00051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Haverfordwest County | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
283A. MorrisPontypridd TownPontypridd Town +1—00050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Penybont | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Penybont | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Pontypridd Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
283A. PennockBriton Ferry LlansawelBriton Ferry Llansawel +1—00050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Penybont | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Penybont | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Briton Ferry Llansawel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
283B. CornishAberystwyth TownAberystwyth Town +1—10050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Airbus UK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Aberystwyth Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
283B. DaviesAberystwyth TownAberystwyth Town—00050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Aberystwyth Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources