
Cymru Premier
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Aberystwyth Town
- Airbus UK
- Bala Town
- Barry Town United
- Briton Ferry Llansawel
- Caernarfon Town
- Cardiff Metropolitan University
- Carmarthen Town
- Cefn Druids AFC
- Colwyn Bay
- Connah's Quay Nomads
- Flint Town United
- Haverfordwest County
- Llandudno
- Llanelli Town
- Newtown
- Penybont
- Pontypridd Town
- The New Saints
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Wales9
- England2
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1491 of 1519 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
183J. PhillipsFlint Town UnitedFlint Town United—60081
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Airbus UK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Newtown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Flint Town United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Airbus UK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Flint Town United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Flint Town United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
183
Jake BickerstaffCaernarfon TownCaernarfon Town—60010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Caernarfon Town | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
183
K. WhitmoreHaverfordwest CountyHaverfordwest County—600140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Penybont | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Penybont | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Haverfordwest County | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
183L. CummingsPontypridd TownPontypridd Town—600151
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Carmarthen Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Barry Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Barry Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Barry Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Pontypridd Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Pontypridd Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
183L. Marsh-HughesCaernarfon TownCaernarfon Town—60000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Caernarfon Town | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
183M. HillColwyn BayColwyn Bay—60040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Colwyn Bay | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Caernarfon Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Colwyn Bay | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
183M. WoodcockConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads—60060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
183R. DaviesBriton Ferry LlansawelBriton Ferry Llansawel—60010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Briton Ferry Llansawel | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
183R. WignallConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads—60010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
183S. DaviesAberystwyth TownAberystwyth Town—600200
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Aberystwyth Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Aberystwyth Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Aberystwyth Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Aberystwyth Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
183S. PhillipsAberystwyth TownAberystwyth Town—60070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Newtown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cefn Druids AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Aberystwyth Town | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
213A. MudimuFlint Town UnitedFlint Town United—50061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cefn Druids AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Cefn Druids AFC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Flint Town United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
213A. RuaneAberystwyth TownAberystwyth Town—50000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Aberystwyth Town | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
213B. DiauColwyn BayColwyn Bay—50030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Flint Town United | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Colwyn Bay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
213B. MaherConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads—500211
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Flint Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Flint Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Caernarfon Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
213C. DemeryBriton Ferry LlansawelBriton Ferry Llansawel—50010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Briton Ferry Llansawel | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
213C. EdgeCefn Druids AFCCefn Druids AFC—500132
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cefn Druids AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cefn Druids AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cefn Druids AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 |
213C. ShephardHaverfordwest CountyHaverfordwest County—500350
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Haverfordwest County | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Haverfordwest County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Haverfordwest County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Haverfordwest County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Pontypridd Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Haverfordwest County | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Haverfordwest County | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
213C. WilliamsNewtownNewtown—500150
213D. CotterillNewtownNewtown—50011
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Barry Town United | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Newtown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
213D. DonohueCaernarfon TownCaernarfon Town—500271
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Caernarfon Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Caernarfon Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Caernarfon Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
213D. RobertsConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads—500201
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Flint Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Flint Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Airbus UK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
213E. ScotcherHaverfordwest CountyHaverfordwest County—500120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Carmarthen Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Haverfordwest County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Haverfordwest County | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Haverfordwest County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Aberystwyth Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Haverfordwest County | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
213G. KircoughPenybontPenybont—500160
213I. CartwrightCaernarfon TownCaernarfon Town—500221
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cefn Druids AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cefn Druids AFC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Caernarfon Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Caernarfon Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Caernarfon Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
213I. SheridanNewtownNewtown—50011
213J. PaskThe New SaintsThe New Saints—50040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | The New Saints | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | The New Saints | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | The New Saints | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
213J. SpittleBala TownBala Town—500101
213J. WilliamsConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads—50030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
213K. DaviesBarry Town UnitedBarry Town United—500331
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | The New Saints | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | The New Saints | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | The New Saints | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | The New Saints | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Pontypridd Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Barry Town United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
213K. McCarthyHaverfordwest CountyHaverfordwest County—500341
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Haverfordwest County | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Haverfordwest County | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
213L. CluttonPenybontPenybont—50060
213N. JarvisBarry Town UnitedBarry Town United—50060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Barry Town United | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Barry Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
213
P. FarquharsonConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads—50060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
213W. BaynesFlint Town UnitedFlint Town United—50071
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Aberystwyth Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Aberystwyth Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Flint Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
240A. WilliamsColwyn BayColwyn Bay—40010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Colwyn Bay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
240B. HughesFlint Town UnitedFlint Town United—40060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Flint Town United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Flint Town United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
240D. CarrollCarmarthen TownCarmarthen Town—40020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Carmarthen Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Carmarthen Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
240D. FahiyaBarry Town UnitedBarry Town United—40010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Barry Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Barry Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
240D. HarrisonFlint Town UnitedFlint Town United—400160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Flint Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Flint Town United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
240E. DuganConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads—40050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Haverfordwest County | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
240G. EvansCaernarfon TownCaernarfon Town—40030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Caernarfon Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Caernarfon Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Caernarfon Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
240H. BrightLlanelli TownLlanelli Town—400160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Barry Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Barry Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Llanelli Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
240I. EvansHaverfordwest CountyHaverfordwest County—40030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cefn Druids AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Haverfordwest County | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources