
Cymru Premier
Goals, assists and cards count 1119 of 1128 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
189J. LamCardiff Metropolitan UniversityCardiff Metropolitan University—40010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
189J. RichardsHaverfordwest CountyHaverfordwest County—40051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Haverfordwest County | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Haverfordwest County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Haverfordwest County | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
189K. DaviesPontypridd TownPontypridd Town—400291
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | The New Saints | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | The New Saints | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | The New Saints | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | The New Saints | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Pontypridd Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
189L. CooperBarry Town UnitedBarry Town United—400141
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Barry Town United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Barry Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Barry Town United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Barry Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
189L. WarmanCardiff Metropolitan UniversityCardiff Metropolitan University—40010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
189R. FoulkesFlint Town UnitedFlint Town United—40070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Flint Town United | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
189R. HoldenThe New SaintsThe New Saints—40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | The New Saints | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
189R. KershawCefn Druids AFCCefn Druids AFC—400142
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cefn Druids AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Cefn Druids AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Cefn Druids AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 |
189R. StratulisConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads—40040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
189R. WollacottAberystwyth TownAberystwyth Town—40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Aberystwyth Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Aberystwyth Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
189S. DoolConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads—40020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Llandudno | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
189S. SpenderThe New SaintsThe New Saints—40030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | The New Saints | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | The New Saints | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | The New Saints | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
189Stuart Jones Jr.Bala TownBala Town—40000
189
T. DaviesPontypridd TownPontypridd Town—40060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Pontypridd Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
217A. StephensFlint Town UnitedFlint Town United—300132
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Bala Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Bala Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Bala Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Bala Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Flint Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
217B. BauressBala TownBala Town—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Bala Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
217B. Beaumont-BroadheadFlint Town UnitedFlint Town United—30020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Caernarfon Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Flint Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
217B. MargetsonPontypridd TownPontypridd Town—30060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Pontypridd Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Pontypridd Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
217B. WhitehouseThe New SaintsThe New Saints—30010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | The New Saints | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
217C. DaviesCardiff Metropolitan UniversityCardiff Metropolitan University—30030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
217D. RobertsConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads—300110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Flint Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Flint Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Airbus UK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
217E. RichardsPenybontPenybont—30040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Pontypridd Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Penybont | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
217G. EdwardsAirbus UKAirbus UK—300114
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Caernarfon Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Caernarfon Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Caernarfon Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Airbus UK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
217G. KircoughPenybontPenybont—30070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Penybont | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
217G. Taylor-FletcherLlandudnoLlandudno—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Llandudno | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
217Giacomo MelloConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads—30010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
217J. ClarkeLlanelli TownLlanelli Town—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Llanelli Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
217J. OwenFlint Town UnitedFlint Town United—300151
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Flint Town United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
217J. PhillipsAberystwyth TownAberystwyth Town—30030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Aberystwyth Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Aberystwyth Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
217J. WrightPontypridd TownPontypridd Town—300141
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Pontypridd Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Pontypridd Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
217L. BellCaernarfon TownCaernarfon Town—30031
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Caernarfon Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Caernarfon Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
217M. ChubbCardiff Metropolitan UniversityCardiff Metropolitan University—30061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
217M. ChubbCardiff Metropolitan UniversityCardiff Metropolitan University—30070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
217M. GeorgePenybontPenybont—30010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Llanelli Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Penybont | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
217M. ParkerConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
217N. AshtonCefn Druids AFCCefn Druids AFC—30031
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cefn Druids AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Cefn Druids AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
217N. WoolfeConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads—30010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
217O. AbadakiBala TownBala Town—30060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Bala Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources