
Cymru Premier
Wales
- 16 teams
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Aberystwyth Town
- Airbus UK
- Ammanford AFC
- Bala Town
- Barry Town United
- Briton Ferry Llansawel
- Caernarfon Town
- Cambrian & Clydach
- Cardiff Metropolitan University
- Carmarthen Town
- Cefn Druids AFC
- Colwyn Bay
- Connah's Quay Nomads
- Flint Town United
- Haverfordwest County
- Holywell
- Llandudno
- Llanelli Town
- Newtown
- Penybont
- Pontypridd Town
- The New Saints
- Trefelin
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Wales8
- England1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1610 of 1638 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
193D. RobertsColwyn BayColwyn Bay +3—600221
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Flint Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Flint Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Airbus UK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Colwyn Bay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
193D. WalkerAberystwyth TownAberystwyth Town—60000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Aberystwyth Town | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
193D. WilliamsLlanelli TownLlanelli Town—60030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Llanelli Town | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
193G. HughesNewtownNewtown +1—600441
193H. ArnisonAberystwyth TownAberystwyth Town—600130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Aberystwyth Town | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Aberystwyth Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
193J. AmisFlint Town UnitedFlint Town United—60061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Flint Town United | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
193J. CummingColwyn BayColwyn Bay—60010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Colwyn Bay | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Colwyn Bay | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
193J. EvansCardiff Metropolitan UniversityCardiff Metropolitan University +1—60080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Pontypridd Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
193J. PhillipsFlint Town UnitedFlint Town United +2—60081
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Airbus UK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Newtown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Flint Town United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Airbus UK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Flint Town United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Flint Town United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
193J. VealeCardiff Metropolitan UniversityCardiff Metropolitan University—60071
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
193J. WilliamsColwyn BayColwyn Bay +1—60040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Colwyn Bay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
193
Jake BickerstaffCaernarfon TownCaernarfon Town—60010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Caernarfon Town | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
193K. WhitmoreHaverfordwest CountyHaverfordwest County +1—600140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Penybont | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Penybont | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Haverfordwest County | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
193L. CummingsPontypridd TownPontypridd Town +2—600151
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Carmarthen Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Barry Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Barry Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Barry Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Pontypridd Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Pontypridd Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
193L. Marsh-HughesCaernarfon TownCaernarfon Town—60000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Caernarfon Town | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
193L. WallBala TownBala Town—60020
193O. BrainBarry Town UnitedBarry Town United—60010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Barry Town United | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
193R. DaviesBriton Ferry LlansawelBriton Ferry Llansawel—60010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Briton Ferry Llansawel | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
193R. WignallConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads—60010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
193S. DaviesAberystwyth TownAberystwyth Town—600200
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Aberystwyth Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Aberystwyth Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Aberystwyth Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Aberystwyth Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
193S. PhillipsAberystwyth TownAberystwyth Town +2—60070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Newtown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cefn Druids AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Aberystwyth Town | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
193T. OwolabiFlint Town UnitedFlint Town United—60030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Flint Town United | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
223A. MudimuHolywellHolywell +2—50071
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cefn Druids AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Cefn Druids AFC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Flint Town United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Holywell | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
223A. RuaneAberystwyth TownAberystwyth Town—50000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Aberystwyth Town | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
223B. DiauColwyn BayColwyn Bay +1—50030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Flint Town United | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Colwyn Bay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
223C. DemeryBriton Ferry LlansawelBriton Ferry Llansawel—50010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Briton Ferry Llansawel | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
223C. EdgeCefn Druids AFCCefn Druids AFC—500132
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cefn Druids AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cefn Druids AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cefn Druids AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 |
223C. ShephardHaverfordwest CountyHaverfordwest County +1—500350
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Haverfordwest County | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Haverfordwest County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Haverfordwest County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Haverfordwest County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Pontypridd Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Haverfordwest County | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Haverfordwest County | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
223C. WilliamsNewtownNewtown—500150
223D. CotterillNewtownNewtown +1—50011
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Barry Town United | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Newtown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
223D. DonohueCaernarfon TownCaernarfon Town—500271
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Caernarfon Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Caernarfon Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Caernarfon Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
223E. CannPenybontPenybont +1—50020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Llanelli Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Penybont | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Penybont | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
223E. ScotcherAmmanford AFCAmmanford AFC +3—500130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Carmarthen Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Haverfordwest County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Haverfordwest County | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Haverfordwest County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Aberystwyth Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Haverfordwest County | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Ammanford AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
223G. KircoughPenybontPenybont—500160
223H. BrightCambrian & ClydachCambrian & Clydach +2—500200
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Barry Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Barry Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Llanelli Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Cambrian & Clydach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
223I. CartwrightCaernarfon TownCaernarfon Town +1—500221
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cefn Druids AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cefn Druids AFC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Caernarfon Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Caernarfon Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Caernarfon Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
223I. JefferiesThe New SaintsThe New Saints—50010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | The New Saints | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | The New Saints | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
223I. SheridanNewtownNewtown +1—50011
223J. PaskThe New SaintsThe New Saints—50040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | The New Saints | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | The New Saints | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | The New Saints | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
223J. SpittleBala TownBala Town—500101
223K. CookeAirbus UKAirbus UK—50020
223K. DaviesBarry Town UnitedBarry Town United +2—500341
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | The New Saints | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | The New Saints | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | The New Saints | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | The New Saints | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Pontypridd Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Barry Town United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Barry Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
223K. McCarthyHaverfordwest CountyHaverfordwest County +1—500371
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Haverfordwest County | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Haverfordwest County | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Haverfordwest County | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
223L. CluttonPenybontPenybont—50060
223N. BurkeBala TownBala Town—500131
223N. JarvisBarry Town UnitedBarry Town United—50060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Barry Town United | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Barry Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
223
P. FarquharsonConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads—50060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
223S. FordeColwyn BayColwyn Bay—50040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Colwyn Bay | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Colwyn Bay | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
223S. HartColwyn BayColwyn Bay +2—500150
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Airbus UK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Flint Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Flint Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Colwyn Bay | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Colwyn Bay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Colwyn Bay | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources