
Cymru Premier
Goals, assists and cards count 1119 of 1128 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
138J. EvansCardiff Metropolitan UniversityCardiff Metropolitan University—60080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Pontypridd Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
138J. MalkinBala TownBala Town—60070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Bala Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
138J. ThornAberystwyth TownAberystwyth Town—600281
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Newtown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Aberystwyth Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Aberystwyth Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Aberystwyth Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Aberystwyth Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
138
Jake BickerstaffCaernarfon TownCaernarfon Town—60010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Caernarfon Town | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
138
K. WhitmoreHaverfordwest CountyHaverfordwest County—600140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Penybont | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Penybont | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Haverfordwest County | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
138L. CummingsPontypridd TownPontypridd Town—600151
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Carmarthen Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Barry Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Barry Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Barry Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Pontypridd Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Pontypridd Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
138L. Marsh-HughesCaernarfon TownCaernarfon Town—60000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Caernarfon Town | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
138R. WignallConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads—60010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
138S. DaviesAberystwyth TownAberystwyth Town—600180
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Aberystwyth Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Aberystwyth Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Aberystwyth Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
138S. PhillipsAberystwyth TownAberystwyth Town—60070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Newtown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cefn Druids AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Aberystwyth Town | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
163A. RuaneAberystwyth TownAberystwyth Town—50000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Aberystwyth Town | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
163B. DiauColwyn BayColwyn Bay—50030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Flint Town United | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Colwyn Bay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
163C. EdgeCefn Druids AFCCefn Druids AFC—500132
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cefn Druids AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cefn Druids AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cefn Druids AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 |
163C. MarriottThe New SaintsThe New Saints—500161
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | The New Saints | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | The New Saints | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | The New Saints | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | The New Saints | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | The New Saints | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
163C. RobertsNewtownNewtown—500465
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Newtown | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Newtown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Newtown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Newtown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 |
| 2023-24 | Newtown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 |
163C. ShephardPontypridd TownPontypridd Town—500250
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Haverfordwest County | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Haverfordwest County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Haverfordwest County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Haverfordwest County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Pontypridd Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
163C. WilliamsNewtownNewtown—500150
163D. CotterillNewtownNewtown—50011
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Barry Town United | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Newtown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
163D. DonohueCaernarfon TownCaernarfon Town—500271
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Caernarfon Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Caernarfon Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Caernarfon Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
163D. ReesHaverfordwest CountyHaverfordwest County—500170
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Haverfordwest County | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Haverfordwest County | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
163E. ScotcherHaverfordwest CountyHaverfordwest County—500100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Carmarthen Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Haverfordwest County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Haverfordwest County | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Haverfordwest County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
163H. ArnisonAberystwyth TownAberystwyth Town—500100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Aberystwyth Town | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
163I. CartwrightCaernarfon TownCaernarfon Town—500221
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cefn Druids AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cefn Druids AFC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Caernarfon Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Caernarfon Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Caernarfon Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
163I. SheridanNewtownNewtown—50011
163J. SpittleBala TownBala Town—500101
163J. WilliamsConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads—50030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
163K. McCarthyCardiff Metropolitan UniversityCardiff Metropolitan University—500251
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
163L. CluttonPenybontPenybont—50060
163M. HillColwyn BayColwyn Bay—50010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Colwyn Bay | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
163N. JarvisBarry Town UnitedBarry Town United—50060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Barry Town United | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Barry Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
163
P. FarquharsonConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads—50060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
163P. MooneyCaernarfon TownCaernarfon Town—500262
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cefn Druids AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cefn Druids AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cefn Druids AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Caernarfon Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
163W. BaynesFlint Town UnitedFlint Town United—50071
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Aberystwyth Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Aberystwyth Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Flint Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
189A. DownesColwyn BayColwyn Bay—40040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Colwyn Bay | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
189A. MudimuCefn Druids AFCCefn Druids AFC—40031
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cefn Druids AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Cefn Druids AFC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
189B. MaherCaernarfon TownCaernarfon Town—400201
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Flint Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Flint Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Caernarfon Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
189D. CarrollCarmarthen TownCarmarthen Town—40020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Carmarthen Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Carmarthen Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
189D. FahiyaBarry Town UnitedBarry Town United—40010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Barry Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Barry Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
189D. HarrisonFlint Town UnitedFlint Town United—400160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Flint Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Flint Town United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
189D. HawkinsHaverfordwest CountyHaverfordwest County—40020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Haverfordwest County | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Haverfordwest County | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
189D. WilliamsThe New SaintsThe New Saints—40040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | The New Saints | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | The New Saints | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
189G. EvansCaernarfon TownCaernarfon Town—40030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Caernarfon Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Caernarfon Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Caernarfon Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
189I. EvansHaverfordwest CountyHaverfordwest County—40030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cefn Druids AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Haverfordwest County | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
189J. BreeseCaernarfon TownCaernarfon Town—40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Caernarfon Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources