
Cymru Premier
Goals, assists and cards count 924 of 933 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
136J. EvansPontypridd TownPontypridd Town—50080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Pontypridd Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
136J. SpittleBala TownBala Town—500101
136K. McCarthyCardiff Metropolitan UniversityCardiff Metropolitan University—500161
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
136L. CluttonPenybontPenybont—50060
136L. CummingsPontypridd TownPontypridd Town—500100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Carmarthen Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Barry Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Barry Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Barry Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Pontypridd Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
136N. JarvisBarry Town UnitedBarry Town United—50060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Barry Town United | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Barry Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
136
P. FarquharsonConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads—50060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
136R. HarringtonConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads—50091
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | The New Saints | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | The New Saints | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
136W. BaynesFlint Town UnitedFlint Town United—50071
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Aberystwyth Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Aberystwyth Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Flint Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
162A. DaviesAirbus UKAirbus UK—40060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Aberystwyth Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Aberystwyth Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Airbus UK | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
162A. MudimuCefn Druids AFCCefn Druids AFC—40031
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cefn Druids AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Cefn Druids AFC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
162B. DiauFlint Town UnitedFlint Town United—40030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Flint Town United | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
162B. MaherFlint Town UnitedFlint Town United—400160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Flint Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Flint Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
162C. MarriottThe New SaintsThe New Saints—400131
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | The New Saints | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | The New Saints | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | The New Saints | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | The New Saints | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
162C. RobertsNewtownNewtown—400354
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Newtown | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Newtown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Newtown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Newtown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 |
162C. ShephardHaverfordwest CountyHaverfordwest County—400120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Haverfordwest County | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Haverfordwest County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Haverfordwest County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
162D. CarrollCarmarthen TownCarmarthen Town—40020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Carmarthen Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Carmarthen Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
162D. FahiyaBarry Town UnitedBarry Town United—40010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Barry Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Barry Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
162D. HarrisonFlint Town UnitedFlint Town United—400160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Flint Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Flint Town United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
162D. JefferiesPenybontPenybont—400132
162G. EvansCaernarfon TownCaernarfon Town—40030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Caernarfon Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Caernarfon Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Caernarfon Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
162I. EvansHaverfordwest CountyHaverfordwest County—40030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cefn Druids AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Haverfordwest County | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
162J. BreeseCaernarfon TownCaernarfon Town—40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Caernarfon Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
162J. CanavanThe New SaintsThe New Saints—40010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | The New Saints | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Aberystwyth Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | The New Saints | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
162J. LamCardiff Metropolitan UniversityCardiff Metropolitan University—40010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
162J. RichardsHaverfordwest CountyHaverfordwest County—40041
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Haverfordwest County | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Haverfordwest County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
162L. CooperBarry Town UnitedBarry Town United—400141
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Barry Town United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Barry Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Barry Town United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Barry Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
162L. WarmanCardiff Metropolitan UniversityCardiff Metropolitan University—40010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
162R. AbbruzzeseHaverfordwest CountyHaverfordwest County—400150
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Barry Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Barry Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Haverfordwest County | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
162R. FoulkesFlint Town UnitedFlint Town United—40070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Flint Town United | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
162R. KershawCefn Druids AFCCefn Druids AFC—400142
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cefn Druids AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Cefn Druids AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Cefn Druids AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 |
162R. WollacottAberystwyth TownAberystwyth Town—40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Aberystwyth Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Aberystwyth Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
162S. DaviesAberystwyth TownAberystwyth Town—400140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Aberystwyth Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Aberystwyth Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
162S. DoolConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads—40020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Llandudno | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
162S. SpenderThe New SaintsThe New Saints—40030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | The New Saints | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | The New Saints | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | The New Saints | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
162Stuart Jones Jr.Bala TownBala Town—40000
162
T. DaviesPontypridd TownPontypridd Town—40060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Pontypridd Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
193A. StephensFlint Town UnitedFlint Town United—300132
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Bala Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Bala Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Bala Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Bala Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Flint Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
193B. BauressBala TownBala Town—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Bala Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
193B. Beaumont-BroadheadFlint Town UnitedFlint Town United—30020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Caernarfon Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Flint Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
193B. WhitehouseThe New SaintsThe New Saints—30010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | The New Saints | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
193C. DaviesCardiff Metropolitan UniversityCardiff Metropolitan University—30030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
193D. RobertsConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads—30090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Flint Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Flint Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Airbus UK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
193G. EdwardsAirbus UKAirbus UK—300114
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Caernarfon Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Caernarfon Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Caernarfon Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Airbus UK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources