
Cymru Premier
Goals, assists and cards count 729 of 738 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
133R. KershawCefn Druids AFCCefn Druids AFC—400142
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cefn Druids AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Cefn Druids AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Cefn Druids AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 |
133R. WollacottAberystwyth TownAberystwyth Town—40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Aberystwyth Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Aberystwyth Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
133S. DaviesAberystwyth TownAberystwyth Town—400100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Aberystwyth Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
133S. DoolConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads—40020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Llandudno | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
133S. SpenderThe New SaintsThe New Saints—40030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | The New Saints | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | The New Saints | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | The New Saints | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
133Stuart Jones Jr.Bala TownBala Town—40000
159B. BauressBala TownBala Town—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Bala Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
159B. WhitehouseThe New SaintsThe New Saints—30010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | The New Saints | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
159B. WynneCefn Druids AFCCefn Druids AFC—30030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Aberystwyth Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cefn Druids AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
159C. RobertsNewtownNewtown—300242
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Newtown | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Newtown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Newtown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
159C. ShephardHaverfordwest CountyHaverfordwest County—300100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Haverfordwest County | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Haverfordwest County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
159D. DonohueCaernarfon TownCaernarfon Town—300110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Caernarfon Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
159D. ReesHaverfordwest CountyHaverfordwest County—300130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Haverfordwest County | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
159G. DafyddCaernarfon TownCaernarfon Town—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Caernarfon Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
159G. EdwardsCaernarfon TownCaernarfon Town—30082
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Caernarfon Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Caernarfon Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Caernarfon Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
159G. Taylor-FletcherLlandudnoLlandudno—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Llandudno | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
159Giacomo MelloConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads—30010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
159J. ClarkeLlanelli TownLlanelli Town—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Llanelli Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
159J. PhillipsAberystwyth TownAberystwyth Town—30030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Aberystwyth Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Aberystwyth Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
159J. RichardsHaverfordwest CountyHaverfordwest County—30021
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Haverfordwest County | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
159M. GeorgePenybontPenybont—30010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Llanelli Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Penybont | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
159M. ParkerConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
159N. ArsanNewtownNewtown—300100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cefn Druids AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Cefn Druids AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cefn Druids AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Newtown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
159N. AshtonCefn Druids AFCCefn Druids AFC—30031
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cefn Druids AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Cefn Druids AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
159N. WoolfeConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads—30010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
159O. LanceleyAirbus UKAirbus UK—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Airbus UK | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
159P. RutherfordBala TownBala Town—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Bala Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
159R. DaviesAberystwyth TownAberystwyth Town—30050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Aberystwyth Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Aberystwyth Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
159R. HarringtonConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads—30081
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | The New Saints | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | The New Saints | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
159R. LongdonCefn Druids AFCCefn Druids AFC—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cefn Druids AFC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
159S. DaviesAberystwyth TownAberystwyth Town—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Aberystwyth Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
159S. HewittAberystwyth TownAberystwyth Town—30020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Aberystwyth Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
190A. BartonConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
190A. HughesThe New SaintsThe New Saints—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Aberystwyth Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | The New Saints | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
190A. PiskorskiCefn Druids AFCCefn Druids AFC—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cefn Druids AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
190A. SimpsonCaernarfon TownCaernarfon Town—200173
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cefn Druids AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Cefn Druids AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cefn Druids AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Caernarfon Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
190A. WilliamsConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
190B. NashFlint Town UnitedFlint Town United—200131
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Flint Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Flint Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
190B. WoolridgeCardiff Metropolitan UniversityCardiff Metropolitan University—20081
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
190C. CorsbyCardiff Metropolitan UniversityCardiff Metropolitan University—20060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
190C. DaviesCardiff Metropolitan UniversityCardiff Metropolitan University—20030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
190C. KeetchHaverfordwest CountyHaverfordwest County—20030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Haverfordwest County | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources