
Cymru Premier
Goals, assists and cards count 534 of 543 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
125R. AstlesThe New SaintsThe New Saints—30030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | The New Saints | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
125R. LongdonCefn Druids AFCCefn Druids AFC—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cefn Druids AFC | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
125S. DaviesAberystwyth TownAberystwyth Town—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Aberystwyth Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
125S. HewittAberystwyth TownAberystwyth Town—30020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Aberystwyth Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
156A. BartonConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
156A. HughesThe New SaintsThe New Saints—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Aberystwyth Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | The New Saints | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
156A. PiskorskiCefn Druids AFCCefn Druids AFC—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cefn Druids AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
156A. SimpsonCefn Druids AFCCefn Druids AFC—200131
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cefn Druids AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Cefn Druids AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cefn Druids AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
156A. WilliamsConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
156B. MaherFlint Town UnitedFlint Town United—20080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Flint Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
156B. WoolridgeCardiff Metropolitan UniversityCardiff Metropolitan University—20081
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
156C. CorsbyCardiff Metropolitan UniversityCardiff Metropolitan University—20050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
156C. KeetchHaverfordwest CountyHaverfordwest County—20030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Haverfordwest County | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
156C. MorganCarmarthen TownCarmarthen Town—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Carmarthen Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
156C. RobertsNewtownNewtown—200122
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Newtown | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Newtown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
156C. SeargeantThe New SaintsThe New Saints—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | The New Saints | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
156C. ShephardHaverfordwest CountyHaverfordwest County—20060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Haverfordwest County | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
156C. WilliamsNewtownNewtown—20080
156F. HajdariCefn Druids AFCCefn Druids AFC—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cefn Druids AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
156G. WaltersCarmarthen TownCarmarthen Town—20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Carmarthen Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Carmarthen Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
156J. DisneyConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads—20091
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
156J. KnottCarmarthen TownCarmarthen Town—20001
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Carmarthen Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Carmarthen Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
156J. OwenConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads—20050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
156J. VealeAberystwyth TownAberystwyth Town—20070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Aberystwyth Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
156K. DaviesThe New SaintsThe New Saints—20080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | The New Saints | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | The New Saints | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
156K. LewisHaverfordwest CountyHaverfordwest County—20021
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Haverfordwest County | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
156K. MarchLlanelli TownLlanelli Town—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Llanelli Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
156K. ReffellBarry Town UnitedBarry Town United—20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Barry Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
156L. BradfordAberystwyth TownAberystwyth Town—20060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Aberystwyth Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
156L. CluttonPenybontPenybont—20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Penybont | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
156L. ReesCardiff Metropolitan UniversityCardiff Metropolitan University—20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
156M. ConnollyLlandudnoLlandudno—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Llandudno | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
156M. GriffithsHaverfordwest CountyHaverfordwest County—20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Haverfordwest County | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
156M. PearsonLlandudnoLlandudno—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Llandudno | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
156M. WilliamsNewtownNewtown—20030
156
Max CleworthCaernarfon TownCaernarfon Town—20040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Caernarfon Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
156O. ShannonBala TownBala Town—20040
156R. CorreiaBala TownBala Town—20030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Bala Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
156R. DaviesAberystwyth TownAberystwyth Town—20050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Aberystwyth Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
156R. EdwardsNewtownNewtown—20010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Aberystwyth Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Newtown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
156R. GriffithsPenybontPenybont—20050
156R. HarringtonThe New SaintsThe New Saints—20051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | The New Saints | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | The New Saints | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
156R. ThomasCardiff Metropolitan UniversityCardiff Metropolitan University—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
156S. BowenBarry Town UnitedBarry Town United—20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Barry Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
156S. HanburyCarmarthen TownCarmarthen Town—20000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Carmarthen Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
156S. HartFlint Town UnitedFlint Town United—20050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Airbus UK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Flint Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
156S. JonesCaernarfon TownCaernarfon Town—20020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Caernarfon Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Caernarfon Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources