
Cymru Premier
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Aberystwyth Town
- Airbus UK
- Bala Town
- Barry Town United
- Briton Ferry Llansawel
- Caernarfon Town
- Cardiff Metropolitan University
- Carmarthen Town
- Cefn Druids AFC
- Colwyn Bay
- Connah's Quay Nomads
- Flint Town United
- Haverfordwest County
- Llandudno
- Llanelli Town
- Newtown
- Penybont
- Pontypridd Town
- The New Saints
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Wales9
- England2
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1315 of 1324 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
96O. ShannonBala TownBala Town—1100231
96R. AstlesThe New SaintsThe New Saints—110090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | The New Saints | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | The New Saints | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | The New Saints | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | The New Saints | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
96T. OforiNewtownNewtown—110081
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cefn Druids AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Newtown | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
106A. BakerThe New SaintsThe New Saints—100080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | The New Saints | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | The New Saints | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | The New Saints | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | The New Saints | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
106C. BakerCardiff Metropolitan UniversityCardiff Metropolitan University—1000140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
106E. LewisCardiff Metropolitan UniversityCardiff Metropolitan University—1000352
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
106G. HarryCefn Druids AFCCefn Druids AFC—100011
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Llandudno | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Newtown | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Cefn Druids AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
106J. BreeseNewtownNewtown—100000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Caernarfon Town | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Newtown | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Newtown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
106K. SmithBala TownBala Town—1000432
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Bala Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Bala Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Bala Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cefn Druids AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Bala Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Cefn Druids AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Bala Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Bala Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
106N. MitchellNewtownNewtown—100030
106O. PritchardPenybontPenybont—100060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Pontypridd Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Penybont | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
106U. AkpanColwyn BayColwyn Bay—100060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Colwyn Bay | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
115B. WynneFlint Town UnitedFlint Town United—900120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Aberystwyth Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cefn Druids AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Caernarfon Town | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Caernarfon Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Flint Town United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
115C. CravenCardiff Metropolitan UniversityCardiff Metropolitan University—900263
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
115C. HarwoodFlint Town UnitedFlint Town United—900150
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Flint Town United | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Flint Town United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
115D. GossetCaernarfon TownCaernarfon Town—900260
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Caernarfon Town | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Caernarfon Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Caernarfon Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Caernarfon Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
115D. HawkinsHaverfordwest CountyHaverfordwest County—90020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Haverfordwest County | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Haverfordwest County | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Haverfordwest County | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
115D. WilliamsHaverfordwest CountyHaverfordwest County—90000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Haverfordwest County | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
115J. LoveridgeLlanelli TownLlanelli Town—90000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Llanelli Town | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
115J. RoutledgeThe New SaintsThe New Saints—900190
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | The New Saints | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | The New Saints | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | The New Saints | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | The New Saints | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | The New Saints | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | The New Saints | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
115J. ThornAberystwyth TownAberystwyth Town—900312
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Newtown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Aberystwyth Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Aberystwyth Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Aberystwyth Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Aberystwyth Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Aberystwyth Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
115K. PattenBarry Town UnitedBarry Town United—900120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Penybont | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Barry Town United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Barry Town United | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
115M. Taylor-CrossdaleHaverfordwest CountyHaverfordwest County—90051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Haverfordwest County | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
115R. HarringtonConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads—900131
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | The New Saints | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | The New Saints | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
128A. FletcherNewtownNewtown—800100
128C. RubertoCefn Druids AFCCefn Druids AFC—80060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cefn Druids AFC | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cefn Druids AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
128D. RittenbergCefn Druids AFCCefn Druids AFC—80000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cefn Druids AFC | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
128I. OwenBarry Town UnitedBarry Town United—80000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Barry Town United | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
128J. CanavanThe New SaintsThe New Saints—80081
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | The New Saints | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Aberystwyth Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | The New Saints | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Aberystwyth Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | The New Saints | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Caernarfon Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | The New Saints | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
128J. DanielsThe New SaintsThe New Saints—80050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | The New Saints | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | The New Saints | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | The New Saints | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
128J. DisneyConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads—800303
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
128J. VealeBarry Town UnitedBarry Town United—800320
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Aberystwyth Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Aberystwyth Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Haverfordwest County | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Barry Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
128L. BoundfordAberystwyth TownAberystwyth Town—80010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Newtown | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Aberystwyth Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
128P. AhmadiNewtownNewtown—80000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Aberystwyth Town | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Newtown | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
128R. KavanaghPenybontPenybont—800140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Barry Town United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Barry Town United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Flint Town United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Penybont | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
128T. VincentCardiff Metropolitan UniversityCardiff Metropolitan University—80081
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
142A. DownesBala TownBala Town—70040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Colwyn Bay | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Bala Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
142C. Jemmett-HutsonPontypridd TownPontypridd Town—70040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Penybont | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Barry Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Pontypridd Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
142C. JonesLlanelli TownLlanelli Town—70000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Llanelli Town | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
142D. BrookwellCaernarfon TownCaernarfon Town—70030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Caernarfon Town | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Caernarfon Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Caernarfon Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
142D. WilliamsPontypridd TownPontypridd Town—700110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Haverfordwest County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Haverfordwest County | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Pontypridd Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Pontypridd Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
142E. PressBarry Town UnitedBarry Town United—700181
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Barry Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Barry Town United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Barry Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Barry Town United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Barry Town United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
142F. O'RourkeCaernarfon TownCaernarfon Town—70010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Caernarfon Town | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
142F. YonsianFlint Town UnitedFlint Town United—70020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Flint Town United | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
142I. LewisAberystwyth TownAberystwyth Town—700112
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Aberystwyth Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Aberystwyth Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Aberystwyth Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources