
Cymru Premier
Wales
- 16 teams
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Aberystwyth Town
- Airbus UK
- Ammanford AFC
- Bala Town
- Barry Town United
- Briton Ferry Llansawel
- Caernarfon Town
- Cambrian & Clydach
- Cardiff Metropolitan University
- Carmarthen Town
- Cefn Druids AFC
- Colwyn Bay
- Connah's Quay Nomads
- Flint Town United
- Haverfordwest County
- Holywell
- Llandudno
- Llanelli Town
- Newtown
- Penybont
- Pontypridd Town
- The New Saints
- Trefelin
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Wales7
- England1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1423 of 1443 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
97J. FauxCaernarfon TownCaernarfon Town +1—120051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cefn Druids AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cefn Druids AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Caernarfon Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cefn Druids AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Caernarfon Town | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Caernarfon Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
102B. MargetsonBarry Town UnitedBarry Town United +1—1100151
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Pontypridd Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Pontypridd Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Barry Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Barry Town United | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
102C. CravenCardiff Metropolitan UniversityCardiff Metropolitan University—1100324
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 5 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
102C. ShephardHaverfordwest CountyHaverfordwest County—110091
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Haverfordwest County | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Haverfordwest County | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
102E. ReevesFlint Town UnitedFlint Town United—110030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Flint Town United | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
102E. ReevesFlint Town UnitedFlint Town United—110030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Flint Town United | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
102J. CotterillBarry Town UnitedBarry Town United—1100255
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Barry Town United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Barry Town United | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Barry Town United | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 |
| 2023-24 | Barry Town United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
102J. ReedCefn Druids AFCCefn Druids AFC +1—110000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cefn Druids AFC | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Aberystwyth Town | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cefn Druids AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
102L. BradfordAberystwyth TownAberystwyth Town +1—1100211
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Aberystwyth Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Aberystwyth Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | The New Saints | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Aberystwyth Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Aberystwyth Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Aberystwyth Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
102L. JenkinsHaverfordwest CountyHaverfordwest County +1—1100241
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Aberystwyth Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Aberystwyth Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Aberystwyth Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Haverfordwest County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Haverfordwest County | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Haverfordwest County | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
102O. PritchardPenybontPenybont +1—110090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Pontypridd Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Penybont | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Penybont | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Penybont | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
102O. ShannonBala TownBala Town—1100231
102T. OforiNewtownNewtown +1—110081
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cefn Druids AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Newtown | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
102Z. IsmailConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads +1—1100182
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Newtown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Newtown | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Newtown | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Newtown | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
115A. BakerPenybontPenybont +1—1000151
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | The New Saints | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | The New Saints | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | The New Saints | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | The New Saints | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Penybont | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Penybont | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
115B. WilsonThe New SaintsThe New Saints—100000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | The New Saints | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | The New Saints | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
115C. JonesCaernarfon TownCaernarfon Town—100000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Caernarfon Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Caernarfon Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Caernarfon Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
115E. LewisCardiff Metropolitan UniversityCardiff Metropolitan University—1000352
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
115J. BodenhamThe New SaintsThe New Saints—100020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | The New Saints | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | The New Saints | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | The New Saints | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
115J. BreeseNewtownNewtown +1—100000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Caernarfon Town | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Newtown | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Newtown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
115R. HughesCaernarfon TownCaernarfon Town +1—1000302
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Flint Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Caernarfon Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Caernarfon Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
115R. SearsCaernarfon TownCaernarfon Town +1—1000302
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Newtown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Newtown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Newtown | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Caernarfon Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Caernarfon Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Caernarfon Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
115U. AkpanColwyn BayColwyn Bay—100060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Colwyn Bay | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
124O. AndersonBriton Ferry LlansawelBriton Ferry Llansawel—91030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Briton Ferry Llansawel | 6 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Briton Ferry Llansawel | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
124A. GammondBriton Ferry LlansawelBriton Ferry Llansawel—900202
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Briton Ferry Llansawel | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Briton Ferry Llansawel | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Briton Ferry Llansawel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
124D. WilliamsHaverfordwest CountyHaverfordwest County—90000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Haverfordwest County | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
124I. LewisCaernarfon TownCaernarfon Town +1—900142
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Aberystwyth Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Aberystwyth Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Aberystwyth Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Caernarfon Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
124I. PhillipsPenybontPenybont—90000
124J. ThornAberystwyth TownAberystwyth Town +1—900312
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Newtown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Aberystwyth Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Aberystwyth Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Aberystwyth Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Aberystwyth Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Aberystwyth Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
124K. PattenBarry Town UnitedBarry Town United +1—900140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Penybont | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Barry Town United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Barry Town United | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Barry Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
124K. SmithLlandudnoLlandudno +2—900483
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Bala Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Bala Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cefn Druids AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Bala Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Cefn Druids AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Bala Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Bala Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Llandudno | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
124L. EasonCambrian & ClydachCambrian & Clydach—90061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Cambrian & Clydach | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
124M. ChubbCardiff Metropolitan UniversityCardiff Metropolitan University—900141
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
124M. HillColwyn BayColwyn Bay +1—90060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Colwyn Bay | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Caernarfon Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Colwyn Bay | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Colwyn Bay | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
124M. Taylor-CrossdaleHaverfordwest CountyHaverfordwest County—90051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Haverfordwest County | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
124R. HarringtonConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads +1—900131
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | The New Saints | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | The New Saints | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
137A. KayBala TownBala Town—800213
137B. MaherLlandudnoLlandudno +3—800241
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Flint Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Flint Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Caernarfon Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Llandudno | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
137C. FergusonBala TownBala Town—80020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Bala Town | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
137C. HarwoodFlint Town UnitedFlint Town United—800150
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Flint Town United | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Flint Town United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
137C. RubertoCefn Druids AFCCefn Druids AFC—80060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cefn Druids AFC | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cefn Druids AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
137C. SaintyBarry Town UnitedBarry Town United—800241
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Barry Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Barry Town United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Barry Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Barry Town United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Barry Town United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Barry Town United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
137J. DanielsThe New SaintsThe New Saints—80050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | The New Saints | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | The New Saints | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | The New Saints | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
137J. DisneyConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads—800303
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
137J. VealeBarry Town UnitedBarry Town United +2—800320
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Aberystwyth Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Aberystwyth Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Haverfordwest County | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Barry Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
137M. BakareConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads—80010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
137M. WoodcockConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads—80060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
137O. AbadakiFlint Town UnitedFlint Town United +2—800110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Bala Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Bala Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Caernarfon Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Flint Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources