
Cymru Premier
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Aberystwyth Town
- Airbus UK
- Ammanford AFC
- Bala Town
- Barry Town United
- Briton Ferry Llansawel
- Caernarfon Town
- Cambrian & Clydach
- Cardiff Metropolitan University
- Carmarthen Town
- Cefn Druids AFC
- Colwyn Bay
- Connah's Quay Nomads
- Flint Town United
- Haverfordwest County
- Holywell
- Llandudno
- Llanelli Town
- Newtown
- Penybont
- Pontypridd Town
- The New Saints
- Trefelin
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Wales9
- England1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1610 of 1638 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
138M. HillColwyn BayColwyn Bay +1—90060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Colwyn Bay | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Caernarfon Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Colwyn Bay | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Colwyn Bay | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
138M. Taylor-CrossdaleHaverfordwest CountyHaverfordwest County—90051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Haverfordwest County | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
138R. HarringtonConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads +1—900131
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | The New Saints | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | The New Saints | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
154A. FletcherNewtownNewtown—800100
154A. KayBala TownBala Town—800213
154B. MaherLlandudnoLlandudno +3—800241
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Flint Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Flint Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Caernarfon Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Llandudno | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
154C. FergusonBala TownBala Town—80020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Bala Town | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
154C. RubertoCefn Druids AFCCefn Druids AFC—80060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cefn Druids AFC | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cefn Druids AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
154C. SaintyBarry Town UnitedBarry Town United—800241
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Barry Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Barry Town United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Barry Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Barry Town United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Barry Town United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Barry Town United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
154D. RittenbergCefn Druids AFCCefn Druids AFC—80000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cefn Druids AFC | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
154J. DanielsThe New SaintsThe New Saints—80050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | The New Saints | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | The New Saints | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | The New Saints | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
154J. DisneyConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads—800303
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
154J. VealeBarry Town UnitedBarry Town United +2—800320
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Aberystwyth Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Aberystwyth Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Haverfordwest County | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Barry Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
154L. BoundfordAberystwyth TownAberystwyth Town +1—80010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Newtown | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Aberystwyth Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
154M. WoodcockConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads—80060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
154O. AbadakiFlint Town UnitedFlint Town United +2—800110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Bala Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Bala Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Caernarfon Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Flint Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
154P. AhmadiNewtownNewtown +1—80000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Aberystwyth Town | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018-19 | Newtown | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
154R. KavanaghPenybontPenybont +2—800140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Barry Town United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Barry Town United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Flint Town United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Penybont | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
154T. PriceBriton Ferry LlansawelBriton Ferry Llansawel +1—800324
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 |
| 2023-24 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Briton Ferry Llansawel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Briton Ferry Llansawel | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Briton Ferry Llansawel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
154T. VincentCardiff Metropolitan UniversityCardiff Metropolitan University—80081
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
173A. DownesBala TownBala Town +1—70040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Colwyn Bay | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Bala Town | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
173C. HurfordBriton Ferry LlansawelBriton Ferry Llansawel—70050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Briton Ferry Llansawel | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Briton Ferry Llansawel | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Briton Ferry Llansawel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
173C. Jemmett-HutsonPontypridd TownPontypridd Town +2—70040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Penybont | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Barry Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Pontypridd Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
173C. JonesLlanelli TownLlanelli Town—70000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Llanelli Town | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
173D. BrookwellCaernarfon TownCaernarfon Town—70030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Caernarfon Town | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Caernarfon Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Caernarfon Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
173D. ReesHaverfordwest CountyHaverfordwest County +1—700301
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Haverfordwest County | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Haverfordwest County | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Haverfordwest County | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Haverfordwest County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Haverfordwest County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
173D. SmithCaernarfon TownCaernarfon Town +1—700120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Newtown | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Newtown | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Caernarfon Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
173D. StephensonFlint Town UnitedFlint Town United—70010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Flint Town United | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
173D. WilliamsLlanelli TownLlanelli Town +2—700120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Haverfordwest County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Haverfordwest County | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Pontypridd Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Pontypridd Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Llanelli Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
173E. DuganBarry Town UnitedBarry Town United—70010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Barry Town United | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
173E. PressBarry Town UnitedBarry Town United—700181
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Barry Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Barry Town United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Barry Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Barry Town United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Barry Town United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
173E. RichardsBarry Town UnitedBarry Town United +2—700130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Pontypridd Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Penybont | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Barry Town United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Barry Town United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
173F. O'RourkeCaernarfon TownCaernarfon Town—70010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Caernarfon Town | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
173G. WaltersHaverfordwest CountyHaverfordwest County +1—700180
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Carmarthen Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Carmarthen Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Haverfordwest County | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Haverfordwest County | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Haverfordwest County | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
173J. Akpa AkproFlint Town UnitedFlint Town United—70010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Flint Town United | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
173J. HoodBarry Town UnitedBarry Town United—70061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Barry Town United | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Barry Town United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Barry Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
173K. LewisPontypridd TownPontypridd Town +1—700111
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Haverfordwest County | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Haverfordwest County | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Pontypridd Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Pontypridd Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
173K. Mills-EvansNewtownNewtown—700201
173N. ArsanBala TownBala Town +2—700200
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cefn Druids AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Cefn Druids AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cefn Druids AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Newtown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Bala Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Bala Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
173O. SimmondsFlint Town UnitedFlint Town United—700110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Flint Town United | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Flint Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
193A. JonesFlint Town UnitedFlint Town United—600153
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Flint Town United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Flint Town United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 |
193B. HarrisonConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads—60010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
193C. HughBarry Town UnitedBarry Town United—60030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Barry Town United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Barry Town United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Barry Town United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Barry Town United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Barry Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
193C. MarriottCaernarfon TownCaernarfon Town +2—600271
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | The New Saints | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | The New Saints | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | The New Saints | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | The New Saints | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | The New Saints | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Caernarfon Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
193C. RobertsNewtownNewtown +1—600576
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Newtown | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Newtown | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Newtown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Newtown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 |
| 2023-24 | Newtown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Newtown | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 |
193D. GriffithsPenybontPenybont—60040
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources