
Cymru Premier
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Aberystwyth Town
- Airbus UK
- Ammanford AFC
- Bala Town
- Barry Town United
- Briton Ferry Llansawel
- Caernarfon Town
- Cambrian & Clydach
- Cardiff Metropolitan University
- Carmarthen Town
- Cefn Druids AFC
- Colwyn Bay
- Connah's Quay Nomads
- Flint Town United
- Haverfordwest County
- Holywell
- Llandudno
- Llanelli Town
- Newtown
- Penybont
- Pontypridd Town
- The New Saints
- Trefelin
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Wales10
- England4
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1616 of 1646 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
319K. MargetsonConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads—–00040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
319K. WilliamsBriton Ferry LlansawelBriton Ferry Llansawel—–30040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Briton Ferry Llansawel | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Briton Ferry Llansawel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
319M. DaviesPenybontPenybont—–220040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Carmarthen Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Penybont | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Penybont | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Penybont | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Penybont | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Penybont | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Penybont | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
319M. WilliamsCefn Druids AFCCefn Druids AFC—–20040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Cefn Druids AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Cefn Druids AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
319
Max CleworthCaernarfon Town· 24yCaernarfon Town—2420040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Caernarfon Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
319N. CraigFlint Town UnitedFlint Town United—–190040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Caernarfon Town | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Caernarfon Town | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Flint Town United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
319N. KaneFlint Town UnitedFlint Town United—–00040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Flint Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
319N. WilliamsAirbus UKAirbus UK—–00040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Airbus UK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
319P. HarrisonThe New SaintsThe New Saints—–00040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | The New Saints | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | The New Saints | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
319R. HoldenThe New SaintsThe New Saints—–160040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | The New Saints | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | The New Saints | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | The New Saints | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | The New Saints | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
319R. KavanaghBarry Town UnitedBarry Town United—–20040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Barry Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
319R. PattersonAberystwyth TownAberystwyth Town—–20040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Aberystwyth Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
319R. StratulisConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads—–40040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
319S. FordeColwyn BayColwyn Bay—–50040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Colwyn Bay | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Colwyn Bay | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
319S. JonesCardiff Metropolitan UniversityCardiff Metropolitan University—–50040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
319S. Sanogo FofanaFlint Town UnitedFlint Town United—–10040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Flint Town United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
319S. TancockHaverfordwest CountyHaverfordwest County—–10040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Haverfordwest County | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
319T. BrockTrefelinTrefelin—–30040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Briton Ferry Llansawel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Trefelin | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
319T. StephensLlandudnoLlandudno—–00040–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Llandudno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
376H. OwenFlint Town UnitedFlint Town United—–20032–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Flint Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | – |
376Michael PritchardCefn Druids AFCCefn Druids AFC—–10032–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cefn Druids AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | – |
376J. AllenCambrian & ClydachCambrian & Clydach—–00031–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Cambrian & Clydach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
376J. HampsonCefn Druids AFCCefn Druids AFC—–00031–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Flint Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Cefn Druids AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | – |
376L. BellCaernarfon TownCaernarfon Town—–30031–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Caernarfon Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Caernarfon Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
376N. AshtonCefn Druids AFCCefn Druids AFC—–30031–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Cefn Druids AFC | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Cefn Druids AFC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
376O. IbrahimBala TownBala Town—–20031–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Bala Town | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
376Y. BaioCefn Druids AFCCefn Druids AFC—–20031–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Llandudno | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Cefn Druids AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | – |
376A. EvansCambrian & ClydachCambrian & Clydach—–10030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Cambrian & Clydach | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
376A. FirthConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads—–00030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
376A. PennockLlanelli TownLlanelli Town—–00030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Llanelli Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
376B. BarrattCefn Druids AFCCefn Druids AFC—–00030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Cefn Druids AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
376B. BlytheBarry Town UnitedBarry Town United—–20030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Barry Town United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
376B. DiauColwyn BayColwyn Bay—–50030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Flint Town United | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Colwyn Bay | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
376C. DaviesCardiff Metropolitan UniversityCardiff Metropolitan University—–30030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cardiff Metropolitan University | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
376C. HughBarry Town UnitedBarry Town United—–60030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Barry Town United | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Barry Town United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Barry Town United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Barry Town United | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Barry Town United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
376C. KeetchHaverfordwest CountyHaverfordwest County—–20030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Haverfordwest County | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
376C. PartridgeConnah's Quay NomadsConnah's Quay Nomads—–00030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Connah's Quay Nomads | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
376C. StephensLlandudnoLlandudno—–40030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Llandudno | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
376D. BrookwellCaernarfon TownCaernarfon Town—–70030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Caernarfon Town | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Caernarfon Town | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Caernarfon Town | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources