Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Veikkausliiga

Champions: KuPS

Most goals scored

← All stats
#TeamPGFGF/MGAGD
1HJK helsinki32742.3152+22
2SJK32702.1951+19
3Ilves32682.1345+23
4KuPS32621.9434+28
5Inter Turku32601.8833+27
6Gnistan32471.4765-18
7VPS27371.3742-5
8FF Jaro27351.3044-9
8AC Oulu27351.3053-18
10Mariehamn27341.2653-19
11KooTeePee29331.1467-34
12Haka27301.1150-20
13Turku PS263.002+4

Data coverage for Veikkausliiga →

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football