Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Veikkausliiga

Champions: HJK helsinki

Most goals scored

← All stats
#TeamPGFGF/MGAGD
1HJK helsinki27501.8526+24
2VPS29431.4826+17
2AC Oulu29431.4852-9
4KuPS27411.5220+21
5SJK28371.3235+2
6Ilves27351.3033+2
6Inter Turku28351.2540-5
6Haka27351.3042-7
9Honka31341.1029+5
10Mariehamn29311.0740-9
11Lahti27260.9641-15
12KooTeePee27210.7844-23
13Gnistan200.003-3

Data coverage for Veikkausliiga →

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football