Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Uzbekistan Super League

Home records

← All stats
#TeamPGFGAPts
1Neftchi1230829
2Buxoro12221228
3Pakhtakor12241325
4Navbahor11221421
4Nasaf12181021
4Lokomotiv Tashkent11201121
7Qizilqum12151420
8Andijan13161519
9Dinamo Samarqand11171417
10Olmaliq12151616
10Sogdiana12252616
10Kokand-191212151616
13Xorazm11111614
14Surkhon1291313
15Bunyodkor12121810
16Mash'al124174

Data coverage for Uzbekistan Super League →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources