Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Úrvalsdeild karla

Champions: Breiðablik

Most goals scored

← All stats
#TeamPGFGF/MGAGD
1Víkingur Reykjavík27682.5233+35
2Valur Reykjavik27662.4442+24
3Breidablik27632.3331+32
4KR Reykjavik27562.0749+7
5Stjarnan27511.8943+8
6ÍA Akranes27491.8147+2
7KA Akureyri27441.6348-4
8FH hafnarfjordur27431.5950-7
9Fram Reykjavik27381.4149-11
10HK Kopavogur27341.2671-37
11Vestri27321.1953-21
11Fylkir27321.1960-28

Data coverage for Úrvalsdeild karla →

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football