Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Úrvalsdeild karla

Most goals scored

← All stats
#TeamPGFGF/MGAGD
1KR Reykjavik25823.2853+29
2Víkingur Reykjavík25753.0025+50
3Fram Reykjavik25602.4049+11
4Breidablik25502.0047+3
4Stjarnan25502.0054-4
6Valur Reykjavik25491.9650-1
7ÍA Akranes25421.6853-11
8KA Akureyri25411.6451-10
9FH hafnarfjordur25381.5246-8
10Keflavik25371.4847-10
11IBV Vestmannaeyjar25331.3249-16
12Thor Akureyri25240.9657-33

Data coverage for Úrvalsdeild karla →

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football