Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Úrvalsdeild karla

Champions: Víkingur Reykjavík

Viewing 2021Back to 2026

Home records

← All stats
#TeamPGFGAPts
1Breidablik1132330
2Víkingur Reykjavík1122827
3Valur Reykjavik11181223
4Leiknir R.1115920
5KA Akureyri11171019
6FH hafnarfjordur11181216
7KR Reykjavik11181515
7ÍA Akranes11191615
9Stjarnan11151813
9Keflavik11131913
11HK Kopavogur11101612
11Fylkir11122612

Data coverage for Úrvalsdeild karla →

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football