Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Úrvalsdeild karla

Champions: Breiðablik

Viewing 2024Back to 2026

Fewest goals conceded

← All stats
#TeamPGAGA/MGFGD
1Breidablik27311.1563+32
2Víkingur Reykjavík27331.2268+35
3Valur Reykjavik27421.5666+24
4Stjarnan27431.5951+8
5ÍA Akranes27471.7449+2
6KA Akureyri27481.7844-4
7KR Reykjavik27491.8156+7
7Fram Reykjavik27491.8138-11
9FH hafnarfjordur27501.8543-7
10Vestri27531.9632-21
11Fylkir27602.2232-28
12HK Kopavogur27712.6334-37

Data coverage for Úrvalsdeild karla →

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football