Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Úrvalsdeild karla

Away records

← All stats
#TeamPGFGAPts
1Víkingur Reykjavík12341229
2Fram Reykjavik12272025
3KR Reykjavik12352920
4Valur Reykjavik11181716
5ÍA Akranes14243815
6Breidablik13222514
6Stjarnan11202614
8FH hafnarfjordur13172713
8KA Akureyri13223013
10Keflavik13173210
11Thor Akureyri1310378
12IBV Vestmannaeyjar1315277

Data coverage for Úrvalsdeild karla →

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football