Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Úrvalsdeild karla

Champions: Breiðablik

Away records

← All stats
#TeamPGFGAPts
1KA Akureyri13311327
2Breidablik13281726
3Víkingur Reykjavík13251522
4KR Reykjavik14242420
5Keflavik13312519
6Stjarnan14253018
7Fram Reykjavik13223011
7ÍA Akranes14173211
9Valur Reykjavik14182510
10IBV Vestmannaeyjar1322319
10Leiknir R.1415369
12FH hafnarfjordur149256

Data coverage for Úrvalsdeild karla →

Sources: Wikipedia, API-Football