Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

UEFA Champions League

Most goals scored

← All stats
#TeamPGFGF/MGAGD
1PSG17452.6523+22
2Bayern München14433.0720+23
3Atlético16352.1928+7
4Real Madrid14332.3620+13
5Barça12322.6720+12
5Club Brugge14322.2927+5
7Qarabag16311.9435-4
8Arsenal15302.007+23
9Newcastle12292.4218+11
10Bodo/Glimt14282.0024+4
11Liverpool12242.0013+11
12Copenhagen14231.6422+1
13Tottenham10222.2014+8
13Sporting CP12221.8315+7
13Borussia Dortmund10222.2021+1
16Juventus10191.9017+2
16Chelsea10191.9018+1
18Inter Milan10171.7012+5
18Galatasaray12171.4220-3
20Pafos14161.1414+2
20Man City10161.6014+2
20Benfica14161.1415+1
20PSV Eindhoven8162.00160
20Bayer Leverkusen12161.3317-1
20Atalanta12161.3323-7
26Kairat Almaty16140.8826-12
27Ferencvaros6132.179+4
28FK Crvena Zvezda6122.006+6
28Monaco10121.2019-7
30Malmö FF6111.838+3
30Marseille8111.3814-3
32Lech Poznań4102.505+5
32Olympiakos Piraeus10101.0016-6
32Eintracht Frankfurt8101.2521-11
35Athletic Club891.1314-5
35Napoli891.1315-6
37Rangers681.3312-4
37Union SG881.0017-9
37Ajax881.0021-13
40Slovan Bratislava471.753+4
40Red Bull Salzburg471.756+1
40FC Noah471.758-1
43Dynamo Kyiv461.503+3
43Fenerbahçe461.505+1
43Ludogorets Razgrad661.0060
43Zrinjski Mostar461.507-1
43Shkëndija661.008-2
43Breidablik461.509-3
49Plzeň451.256-1
49FCSB451.256-1
49Villarreal850.6318-13
49Slavia Praha850.6319-14
53Feyenoord242.006-2
54Inter231.504-1
54Rīgas FS430.755-2
56FK Zalgiris221.0020
56KuPS221.003-1
56Servette221.003-1
56Buducnost Podgorica221.003-1
56Dinamo Minsk221.003-1
56Shelbourne420.505-3
56Brann221.005-3
56Sturm Graz221.006-4
56Saburtalo221.006-4
56Hamrun Spartans420.508-6
66Linfield210.502-1
66Maccabi Tel Aviv210.502-1
66The New210.502-1
66FC Basel 1893210.503-2
66Olimpija Ljubljana210.503-2
66Panathinaikos210.503-2
66HNK Rijeka210.503-2
66Virtus210.504-3
66Egnatia210.505-4
66Lincoln Red Imps FC210.506-5
76Celtic200.0000
76FC Levadia Tallinn200.002-2
76Drita200.003-3
76Nice200.004-4

Data coverage for UEFA Champions League →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources