Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

UEFA Champions League

  • Europe
  • 36 teams

Most goals scored

← All stats
#TeamPGFGF/MGAGD
1Sabah11211.9113+8
2Bodo/Glimt7162.2915+1
3PSG3144.675+9
3Dinamo Zagreb6142.339+5
5Liverpool3124.007+5
6Barça3113.676+5
6Fenerbahçe9111.2212-1
6Slovan Bratislava9111.2217-6
9Levski8101.257+3
9Hapoel Beer6101.678+2
11Aston Villa294.502+7
11FK Crvena Zvezda492.253+6
11Man City393.005+4
11Ararat-Armenia691.508+1
11Celje691.5090
11Viking492.2590
17Bayern München284.003+5
17Roma382.675+3
17Villarreal382.6780
17Lask Linz482.0011-3
21VfB Stuttgart372.332+5
21U. Craiova471.754+3
21AEK Athens571.408-1
24Sturm Graz461.503+3
24Real Betis263.004+2
24Real Madrid263.004+2
24Como263.004+2
24Lyon461.505+1
24Club Brugge263.0060
24Saburtalo461.507-1
24Aarhus461.509-3
32Sporting CP252.501+4
32Kairat Almaty650.834+1
32Borussia Dortmund351.674+1
32Víkingur Reykjavík451.2550
32Union SG252.506-1
32Napoli351.677-2
32Kauno Žalgiris451.2510-5
39Arsenal242.000+4
39Shakhtar Donetsk242.002+2
39Man Utd242.002+2
39Atlético341.333+1
39Mjällby AIF441.0040
39Lech Poznań242.0040
39Egnatia242.0040
39Lincoln Red Imps FC441.005-1
39Celtic242.005-1
39Flora Tallinn242.005-1
39KuPS441.006-2
39Inter Milan242.006-2
39Feyenoord242.007-3
39Slavia Praha341.337-3
53Lens231.504-1
53Riga231.504-1
53Vardar Skopje231.504-1
53Drita231.504-1
53Thun231.504-1
53NEC430.757-4
59PSV Eindhoven320.6720
59Shamrock221.003-1
59Győri ETO221.003-1
59RB Leipzig221.004-2
59Sparta Praha221.004-2
59Inter221.004-2
59FC Porto320.676-4
59Lille221.006-4
59Galatasaray221.007-5
68Omonia Nicosia210.5010
68Górnik Zabrze210.502-1
68Olympiakos Piraeus210.502-1
68Sutjeska Nikšić210.504-3
68The New210.504-3
68Borac Banja210.505-4
68ML Vitebsk210.505-4
75Heart of200.006-6
75Larne200.009-9

Data coverage for UEFA Champions League →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources