Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Süper Lig

Champions: Galatasaray

Home records

← All stats
#TeamPGFGAPts
1Galatasaray18441548
2Fenerbahçe18421844
3Göztepe18361636
4Beşiktaş18342235
4Samsunspor18322135
4Trabzonspor18402235
7Gaziantep18241434
7Antalyaspor18232234
9Eyüpspor18332333
10Konyaspor18261932
11Başakşehir18342331
11Rizespor18332531
13Alanyaspor18262129
13Kayserispor18282629
15Sivasspor18292227
16Kasımpaşa18313322
17Bodrum18151920
18Hatayspor18243117
19Adana Demirspor1814426

Data coverage for Süper Lig →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources