Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Away records

← All stats
#TeamPGFGAPts
1Elazığspor20501841
2Batman Petrolspor18431839
3Muğlaspor19281137
4Bursaspor17381336
5Mardin BB18321333
5Şanlıurfaspor19322333
7İnegölspor18302430
8Aliağa FAŞ18321529
8Muş Menderesspor19372729
10Isparta 32 Spor17362628
10Ankaragücü18252528
12Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı18262327
13Adana 195419272826
14 Kahramanmaraş İstiklal Spor18372624
14Belediye Derincespor17252024
141461 Trabzon FK17282624
14Ankara Demirspor17222624
18Fethiyespor17242423
18Ankaraspor18302723
18Menemen Belediyespor17283023
21İskenderunspor18192422
21Arnavutköy Belediyespor17172022
21Kastamonuspor 196618223022
2468 Aksaray Belediyespor17251821
2524 Erzincanspor18242720
25Karacabey Belediyespor18222620
27Altınordu18163118
28Erbaaspor18223216
28Tuzlaspor18182916
30Kepez Belediyespor18153214
31Kırklarelispor17192913
31Somaspor17183713
33Buca FK18183610
34Karaman Belediyespor1813398
35İçel İdmanyurdu Spor176417
36Adanaspor165803
37Yeni Malatyaspor175561

Data coverage for TFF Second League →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources