Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

TFF First League

Champions: Erzurumspor FK · Promoted: Erzurumspor FK, Amed, Çorum FK (play-offs)

Fewest goals conceded

← All stats
#TeamPGAGA/MGFGD
1Erzurumspor FK38270.7182+55
2Bandırmaspor38340.8947+13
3Pendikspor39350.9058+23
4Esenler Erokspor39370.9581+44
5Bodrum41400.9874+34
5Çorum FK42400.9567+27
7Amed38421.1181+39
8Sivasspor38431.1347+4
9Keçiörengücü39441.1373+29
9Sarıyer38441.16440
11Van Spor38471.2452+5
12Ümraniyespor38511.3447-4
13Iğdır FK38541.4252-2
14İstanbulspor38551.4557+2
15Manisa F.K.38561.4757+1
16Boluspor38571.5061+4
17Sakaryaspor38721.8945-27
18Serik Spor38751.9744-31
19Hatayspor381022.6833-69
20Adana Demirspor381694.4522-147

Data coverage for TFF First League →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources